Postp.
Oleksandriya
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk
Postp.
Zorya Luhansk
? - ?
Desna
Postp.
FC Kolos Kovalivka
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
May 16
Postp.
Mariupol
? - ?
FC Lviv
Postp.
Olimpik Donetsk
? - ?
Karpaty Lviv
Postp.
SC Dnipro-1
? - ?
Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine - 1st Division
May 2
Postp.
Agrobiznes Volochisk
? - ?
Volyn
Postp.
FC Balkany
? - ?
MFC Mykolaiv
Postp.
Inhulets Petrove
? - ?
Chornomorets Odesa
Postp.
FC Metalist 1925
? - ?
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
Postp.
Kremin Kremenchuk
? - ?
Obolon-Brovar
Postp.
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
? - ?
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
Postp.
Opfk Cherkashchyna
? - ?
Fc Minaj
Postp.
Rukh Vynnyky
? - ?
Girnik-Sport
Ukraine - Cup
April 15
Postp.
Mariupol
? - ?
Vorskla Poltava
Postp.
Fc Minaj
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
Ukraine - Premier League
March 7
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Desna
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Oleksandriya
Dynamo Kyiv
March 8
FT
FC Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Mariupol
Ukraine - Super Cup
July 28, 2019
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine - U19 League
May 1
Postp.
FC Dynamo Kiev
? - ?
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Postp.
FC Lviv
? - ?
FC Karpaty LVIV
Postp.
FC Mariupol
? - ?
MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
Postp.
FC Volyn Lutsk
? - ?
FC Oleksandria
Postp.
Kolos Kovalivka
? - ?
SC Dnipro-1
Postp.
SFC Desna Chernihiv
? - ?
FC Zorya Lugansk
May 1
Postp.
FC Oleksandriya
? - ?
FC Dynamo Kyiv
Postp.
Karpaty Lviv
? - ?
Zorya Lugansk
Postp.
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Vorskla Poltava
May 1
Canc.
FC Mariupol
? - ?
Kolos Kovalivka
Canc.
SC Dnipro-1
? - ?
FC Lviv

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
Shakhtar Donetsk
23
59
2 Champions League qualification
Dynamo Kyiv
23
46
3 Europa League qualification
Zorya Luhansk
23
46
4 Play-off
Desna
23
43
5 Play-off
Oleksandriya
23
40
6 Play-off
FC Kolos Kovalivka
23
26
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
SC Dnipro-1
23
28
2
Mariupol
23
25
3
FC Lviv
23
21
4
Vorskla Poltava
23
21
5
Olimpik Donetsk
23
19
6 Relegation
Karpaty Lviv
23
14
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Rukh Vynnyky
19
39
2 Promotion play-off
Volyn
19
38
3 Promotion play-off
Inhulets Petrove
19
37
4
Agrobiznes Volochisk
19
37
5
Fc Minaj
19
37
6
Obolon-Brovar
19
37
7
FC Metalist 1925
19
35
8
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
19
33
9
Girnik-Sport
19
27
10
Chornomorets Odesa
19
22
11
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
19
20
12
MFC Mykolaiv
19
18
13 Relegation play-off
Kremin Kremenchuk
19
16
14 Relegation play-off
FC Balkany
19
14
15 Relegation
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
19
11
16 Relegation
Opfk Cherkashchyna
19
6
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Shakhtar Donetsk
22
59
2 Championship play-off
Dynamo Kyiv
22
45
3 Championship play-off
Zorya Luhansk
22
43
4 Championship play-off
Desna
22
42
5 Championship play-off
Oleksandriya
22
37
6 Championship play-off
FC Kolos Kovalivka
22
26
7 Relegation play-off
SC Dnipro-1
22
25
8 Relegation play-off
Mariupol
22
25
9 Relegation play-off
FC Lviv
22
20
10 Relegation play-off
Vorskla Poltava
22
20
11 Relegation play-off
Olimpik Donetsk
22
18
12 Relegation play-off
Karpaty Lviv
22
13
#
Name
P PTS
1
FC Dynamo Kiev
16
43
2
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
15
42
3
FC Vorskla Poltava
16
36
4
FC Volyn Lutsk
16
34
5
FC Oleksandria
16
29
6
FC Karpaty LVIV
15
28
7
MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
16
17
8
FC Lviv
15
17
9
FC Zorya Lugansk
16
15
10
FC Mariupol
16
11
11
Kolos Kovalivka
15
10
12
SC Dnipro-1
16
9
13
SFC Desna Chernihiv
16
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
21
53
2
FC Dynamo Kyiv
21
49
3
Vorskla Poltava
21
41
4
FC Oleksandriya
21
36
5
Zorya Lugansk
21
29
6
Karpaty Lviv
21
26
#
Name
P PTS
1
FC Lviv
21
26
2
FC Mariupol
21
24
3
SFC Desna Chernihiv
21
18
4
Kolos Kovalivka
20
12
5
SC Dnipro-1
21
12

© Pluxscore Team