Turkey - Super Lig
February 26
FT
Genclerbirligi
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Konyaspor
Gaziantep FK
FT
Besiktas
Denizlispor
February 27
11:30
Fatih Karagumruk
Alanyaspor
11:30
Hatayspor
Ankaragucu
14:00
Antalyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
14:00
Rizespor
Sivasspor
17:00
Galatasaray
Erzurum BB
February 28
14:00
Goztepe
Kasimpasa
17:00
Trabzonspor
Fenerbahce
Turkey - 1st Lig
February 23
FT
Umraniyespor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
Keciorengucu
FT
Altay
Altinordu
February 24
FT
Adanaspor
Giresunspor
FT
Samsunspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Akhisarspor
Istanbulspor
February 25
FT
Boluspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Ankaraspor
Tuzlaspor
FT
Bursaspor
Menemenspor
February 27
14:00
Altinordu
? - ?
Umraniyespor
17:00
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Bandirmaspor
February 28
11:30
Keciorengucu
? - ?
Samsunspor
14:00
Bursaspor
? - ?
Akhisarspor
14:00
Eskisehirspor
? - ?
Istanbulspor
17:00
Giresunspor
? - ?
Altay
March 1
11:30
Tuzlaspor
? - ?
Adanaspor
14:00
Menemenspor
? - ?
Boluspor
17:00
Balikesirspor
? - ?
Ankaraspor
Turkey - Cup
February 9
AET
Fenerbahce
Istanbul Basaksehir
February 10
FT
Galatasaray
Alanyaspor
February 11
FT
Sivasspor
Antalyaspor
AP
Konyaspor
Besiktas *
Turkey - Super Cup
January 27
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Trabzonspor
February 24
FT
24 Erzincanspor
2 - 0
Usakspor
FT
Amed Sportif
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 0
Sariyer
FT
Ergene Velimese Spor
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Inegolspor
Kocaelispor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
FT
Nigde Anadolu FK
0 - 0
Corum FK
FT
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
Gumushanespor
February 28
11:00 Limited coverage
Ergene Velimese Spor
? - ?
Gumushanespor
11:00 Limited coverage
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor
11:00 Limited coverage
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
? - ?
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
February 24
FT
Van Spor Kulubu
Karacabey Belediye Spor
FT
1922 Konyaspor
1 - 3
Pendikspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Bayburt Ozel Idarespor
FT
Eyupspor
Bak Spor Kulubu
FT
Karabukspor
Sivas Belediye Spor
FT
Kastamonuspor 1966
2 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Kirklarelispor
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT
Pazarspor
Sakaryaspor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Turgutluspor
1 - 1
Serik Belediyespor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 1
February 25
FT
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Alemdag Spor 1877
FT
Belediye Derince
Artvin Hopaspor
FT
Diyarbakir FK AS 1977
1 - 0
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FT
Edirnespor
0 - 0
Cankaya FK
FT
Kemerspor 2003
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FT
Manisaspor
0 - 1
Buca FK
FT
Ofspor
0 - 0
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Payasspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 2
February 25
FT
Belediye Kutahyaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
FT
Ceyhanspor
1 - 1
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Erzin Spor
0 - 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
FT
Fethiyespor
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FT
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 0
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
FT
Kahta 02
Tekirdagspor
FT
Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
Yozgatspor 1959
FT
Tokatspor
Agri 1970 Spor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 3
February 25
FT
Arhavispor
0 - 0
Carsambaspor
FT
Catalcaspor
0 - 2
Soma Spor Dernegi
FT
Cizrespor
Karsiyaka
FT
Elazig Belediyespor
1 - 1
Icel Idman Yurdu
FT
Esenler Erokspor
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FT
Golcukspor
Sile Yildizspor
FT
Isparta 32 Spor
Osmaniyespor
FT
Yalovaspor
0 - 0
Batman Petrolspor
Turkey - 3rd Lig: Group 4
February 25
FT
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Adiyamanspor
FT
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0 - 0
Kozan Spor FK
FT
Bergama Belediyespor
Muglaspor
FT
Duzcespor
0 - 1
Bayrampasa
FT
Kestelspor
Karakopru Belediyespor
FT
Modafen FK
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FT
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1 - 0
Silivrispor
FT
Yeni Orduspor
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
February 28
11:00 Limited coverage
Bergama Belediyespor
? - ?
Modafen FK
May 16, 2020
Canc.
Altinordu FK U19
? - ?
Besiktas JK
Canc.
Antalyaspor
? - ?
Galatasaray U19
Canc.
Atiker Konyaspor
? - ?
Aytemiz Alanyaspor
Canc.
Fenerbahce
? - ?
Boluspor
Canc.
Goztepe
? - ?
Demir Grup Sivasspor U19
Canc.
Kasimpasa
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir U19
Canc.
Kayserispor
? - ?
Trabzonspor
Canc.
Osmanlispor Futbol Kulubu
? - ?
MKE Ankaragucu U19
Canc.
Yeni Malatyaspor
? - ?
Bursaspor
May 16, 2020
Canc.
Adana Demirspor U19
? - ?
Istanbulspor
Canc.
Akhisarspor U19
? - ?
Genclerbirligi
Canc.
BB Erzurumspor
? - ?
Umraniyespor
Canc.
Erokspor
? - ?
Denizlispor
FT
Eskisehirspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
Canc.
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
? - ?
Altay
Canc.
Hatayspor
? - ?
Caykur Rizespor
Canc.
Kocaelispor
? - ?
Balikesirspor
Canc.
Menemen Belediye Spor
? - ?
Afjet Afyonspor U19