Tunisia - Ligue I
February 22
FT
Ben Guerdane
US Tataouine
FT
Club Africain
Sportif de Chebba
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Etoile Metlaoui
February 23
FT
AS Slimane
CA Bizertin
FT
CS Hammam-Lif
Esperance
FT
Stade Tunisien
US Monastir
FT
CS Sfaxien
JS Kairouanaise
Tunisia - Cup
March 15
FT
A.S.Marsa
Esperance
AET
CA Bizertin
US Tataouine *
FT
CS Sfaxien
AS Djerba
FT
Chebba
Sporting Ben Arous
AET
Etoile Metlaoui *
Etoile du Sahel
FT
Kalaa Sport
WS Al Hamma
FT
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
Stade Tunisien
FT
Monastir
1 - 0
Club Africain
Tunisia - Super Cup
March 15
Postp.
Esperance
? - ?
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Tunisia - Ligue II:: group A
March 8
AAW
AS Ariana
0 - 2
AS Sebikha
FT
Club Olympique de Medenine
2 - 1
AS Gabes
FT
EO Sidi Bouzid
1 - 0
Zarzis
FT
ES Rades
4 - 3
Croissant S. Msaken
FT
Olympique de Beja
1 - 0
Sporting Ben Arous
FT
SA Menzel Bourguiba
1 - 0
Sfax Railways
Tunisia - Ligue II:: group B
March 7
FT
AS Kasserine
1 - 0
Sportive de Djerba
FT
AS Oued Ellil
3 - 0
Gafsa
FT
Menzel Bouzelfa
0 - 3
AS Rejiche
FT
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Avenir de La Marsa
FT
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
0 - 1
Jendouba Sport
March 8
FT
ES Djerba Midoun
1 - 0
ES Hamam Sousse

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 CAF Champions League qualification
Esperance
16
44
2 CAF Champions League qualification
CS Sfaxien
16
34
3 CAF Confederation Cup qualification
US Monastir
16
31
4
Club Africain
16
27
5
Stade Tunisien
16
27
6
Etoile du Sahel
16
26
7
Ben Guerdane
16
23
8
AS Slimane
16
20
9
Sportif de Chebba
16
18
10
US Tataouine
16
13
11
CS Hammam-Lif
16
13
12
JS Kairouanaise
16
12
13 Relegation
CA Bizertin
16
11
14 Relegation
Etoile Metlaoui
16
10
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
Olympique de Beja
15
32
2 Promotion play-off
EO Sidi Bouzid
15
28
3
Sfax Railways
15
26
4
AS Sebikha
15
22
5
Club Olympique de Medenine
15
22
6
Sporting Ben Arous
15
21
7
Zarzis
15
21
8
AS Gabes
15
19
9 Relegation play-off
ES Rades
15
19
10 Relegation play-off
Croissant S. Msaken
15
18
11 Relegation play-off
SA Menzel Bourguiba
15
14
12 Relegation play-off
AS Ariana
15
4
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
AS Rejiche
15
32
2 Promotion play-off
Gafsa
15
31
3
Stade Gabesien
15
22
4
AS Oued Ellil
15
21
5
Jendouba Sport
15
21
6
ES Djerba Midoun
15
21
7
Sportive de Djerba
15
19
8
Menzel Bouzelfa
15
18
9 Relegation play-off
ES Hamam Sousse
15
15
10 Relegation play-off
AS Kasserine
15
14
11 Relegation play-off
Avenir de La Marsa
15
14
12 Relegation play-off
Stade Sportif Sfaxien
15
13

© Pluxscore Team