May 23
Canc.
Bulle
? - ?
Olympique de Geneve
Canc.
Chenois
? - ?
Echallens
Canc.
FC Azzurri 90
? - ?
Meyrin
Canc.
Lancy FC
? - ?
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Canc.
Naters
? - ?
Martigny
Canc.
Team Vaud U21
? - ?
Vevey
Canc.
Terre Sainte
? - ?
Young Boys II
May 23
Canc.
Baden
? - ?
Wohlen
Canc.
Biel/Bienne
? - ?
Buochs
Canc.
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
FC Schoetz
Canc.
Grasshopper II
? - ?
Delemont
Canc.
SC Goldau
? - ?
Muttenz
Canc.
Solothurn
? - ?
FC Langenthal
Canc.
Zug
? - ?
Luzern II
May 23
Canc.
FC Dietikon
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Canc.
FC Gossau
? - ?
Linth
Canc.
FC Thalwil
? - ?
Eschen/Mauren
Canc.
Red Star Zuerich
? - ?
Paradiso
Canc.
St. Gallen II
? - ?
Hongg
Canc.
Tuggen
? - ?
FC Balzers
Canc.
Winterthur II
? - ?
FC Kosova
Switzerland - Super League
May 21
Postp.
Young Boys
? - ?
FC ST Gallen 1879
Postp.
FC Basel 1893
? - ?
Luzern
Postp.
FC Zuerich
? - ?
Thun
Postp.
Xamax
? - ?
Lugano
Postp.
Servette
? - ?
Sion
Switzerland - Challenge League
May 20
Postp.
Chiasso
? - ?
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Postp.
Lausanne
? - ?
Wil
Postp.
Schaffhausen
? - ?
Aarau
Postp.
Grasshoppers
? - ?
Winterthur
Postp.
SC Kriens
? - ?
FC Vaduz
Switzerland - Promotion League
May 2
Canc.
FC Basel II
? - ?
AC Bellinzona
Canc.
FC Rapperswil Jona
? - ?
FC Zurich II
Canc.
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
? - ?
Stade Nyonnais
Canc.
SC Cham
? - ?
FC Sion II
Canc.
Etoile Carouge
? - ?
FC Black Stars
May 3
Canc.
FC Bavois
? - ?
Yverdon-Sport FC
Canc.
FC Breitenrain
? - ?
SC YF Juventus
Canc.
FC Munsingen
? - ?
FC Koniz
Switzerland - Cup
March 4
Postp.
Winterthur
? - ?
FC Bavois
Postp.
Luzern
? - ?
Young Boys
March 5
Postp.
FC Rapperswil Jona
? - ?
Sion
Postp.
Lausanne
? - ?
FC Basel 1893

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1
Team Vaud U21
14
30
2
Naters
14
27
3
Meyrin
14
25
4
Bulle
14
24
5
Echallens
14
23
6
Young Boys II
14
22
7
Vevey
14
22
8
Olympique de Geneve
14
18
9
Lancy FC
14
18
10
Martigny
14
17
11
Chenois
14
13
12
Terre Sainte
14
13
13
La Chaux-de-Fonds
14
12
14
FC Azzurri 90
14
2
#
Name
P PTS
1
Delemont
14
30
2
Wohlen
14
28
3
Biel/Bienne
14
27
4
Grasshopper II
14
25
5
Baden
14
23
6
Solothurn
14
20
7
Muttenz
14
20
8
FC Bassecourt
14
19
9
FC Schoetz
14
18
10
FC Langenthal
14
18
11
Luzern II
14
15
12
Buochs
14
15
13
SC Goldau
14
10
14
Zug
14
5
#
Name
P PTS
1
Tuggen
14
34
2
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
14
30
3
Linth
14
26
4
Winterthur II
14
24
5
Hongg
14
22
6
Paradiso
14
21
7
Red Star Zuerich
14
21
8
FC Kosova
14
18
9
Eschen/Mauren
14
16
10
FC Balzers
14
15
11
St. Gallen II
14
14
12
FC Dietikon
14
14
13
FC Gossau
14
12
14
FC Thalwil
14
8
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League qualification
FC ST Gallen 1879
23
45
2 Europa League qualification
Young Boys
23
45
3 Europa League qualification
FC Basel 1893
23
40
4
Servette
23
37
5
FC Zuerich
23
32
6
Luzern
23
31
7
Lugano
23
26
8
Sion
23
23
9 Relegation play-off
Xamax
23
19
10 Relegation
Thun
23
19
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Lausanne
23
52
2 Promotion play-off
FC Vaduz
23
37
3
Grasshoppers
23
37
4
SC Kriens
23
36
5
Winterthur
23
31
6
Wil
23
28
7
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
23
28
8
Aarau
23
26
9
Schaffhausen
23
24
10 Relegation
Chiasso
23
17
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Yverdon-Sport FC
17
38
2
FC Rapperswil Jona
17
31
3
Stade Nyonnais
17
30
4
Etoile Carouge
17
30
5
FC Black Stars
17
29
6
AC Bellinzona
17
27
7
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
17
26
8
FC Basel II
17
22
9
FC Breitenrain
17
22
10
FC Sion II
17
20
11
FC Koniz
17
20
12
SC Cham
17
19
13
FC Zurich II
17
18
14
FC Bavois
17
16
15 Relegation
SC YF Juventus
17
15
16 Relegation
FC Munsingen
17
9

© Pluxscore Team