Sweden - Allsvenskan
August 9
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Malmoe FF
FT
Haecken
Kalmar FF
FT
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg
FT
Djurgaarden
Hammarby
FT
Mjaellby
AIK
FT
Oestersunds FK
Elfsborg
Canc.
Mjaellby
IK Brage
August 10
18:00
Helsingborg
IFK Norrkoeping
18:00
Sirius
Varbergs BoIS FC
August 12
18:00
Djurgaarden
Mjaellby
18:00
Malmoe FF
Oerebro
August 13
18:00
AIK
Oestersunds FK
18:00
Elfsborg
Falkenbergs FF
18:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Hammarby
18:00
Kalmar FF
IFK Gothenburg
18:00
Sirius
Helsingborg
18:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Haecken
Sweden - Superettan
August 7
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Ljungskile
FT
Oesters IF
Akropolis IF
FT
Vaesteraas SK
IK Brage
August 8
FT
Degerfors
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Dalkurd FF
Norrby
FT
Halmstads BK
GAIS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Umeaa
August 9
FT
Oergryte FF
Trelleborgs FF
Canc.
Norrby
Oestersunds FK
August 11
18:00
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
18:00
Halmstads BK
Oesters IF
August 12
18:00
GAIS
Degerfors
18:00
IK Brage
Norrby
18:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
Dalkurd FF
18:00
Ljungskile
AFC Eskilstuna
18:00
Trelleborgs FF
Vaesteraas SK
August 13
18:00
Umeaa
Oergryte FF
Sweden - Cup
July 30
AET
IFK Gothenburg
Malmoe FF
July 31
FT
BK Forward
Karlstad BK
August 1
FT
Assyriska BK
Onsala BK
FT
IFK Stocksund
Vasalunds IF
August 2
FT
Skiljebo SK
Karlslunds IF HFK
AET
Vaertans IK
FC Gute
FT
Carlstad United
2 - 1
IFK Aamaal
FT
Kvarnsvedens IK
Sandvikens IF
August 4
AET
FC Rosengaard
Landskrona BoIS
AET
Kristianstad FC
Torns IF
FT
Stenungsunds IF
FC Trollhaettan
August 18
18:00
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
August 19
17:30
IF Loedde
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
18:00
Enskede IK
? - ?
Taeby FK
18:00
Hudiksvalls FF
? - ?
Ytterhogdals IK
18:00
IK Sleipner
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
18:00
Karlbergs BK
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
18:00
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
18:00
Vaenersborgs FK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
18:30
Newroz FC
? - ?
Gamla Upsala
August 8
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Canc.
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Syrianska
FT
Taeby FK
Brommapojkarna
FT
IF Sylvia
IFK Haninge BRB
FT
IFK Berga
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
Karlstad BK
Gefle
FT
Sollentuna FF
1 - 0
Nykoepings BIS
August 9
FT
IFK Luleaa
Sandvikens IF
FT
Team TG FF
Vasalunds IF
August 12
15:00 Limited coverage
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
Team TG FF
17:00 Limited coverage
IFK Berga
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
17:30 Limited coverage
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
18:00 Limited coverage
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Karlstad BK
18:00 Limited coverage
Gefle
? - ?
Taeby FK
18:00 Limited coverage
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
IF Sylvia
18:30 Limited coverage
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
18:30 Limited coverage
Karlslunds IF HFK
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
August 7
FT
Assyriska IK
Skoevde AIK
FT
Lindome GIF
Utsiktens BK
August 8
FT
FC Trollhaettan
Lunds BK
FT
FK Karlskrona
Eskilsminne IF
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Qviding FIF
FT
Motala AIF FK
Torns IF
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
1 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
August 9
FT
FC Linkoeping City
Landskrona BoIS
August 12
18:00 Limited coverage
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
18:00 Limited coverage
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Lunds BK
18:00 Limited coverage
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Tvaaaakers IF
18:00 Limited coverage
Lindome GIF
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
18:00 Limited coverage
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
18:00 Limited coverage
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
18:00 Limited coverage
Torns IF
? - ?
Eskilsminne IF
18:30 Limited coverage
Qviding FIF
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
August 7
FT
IK Uppsala Fotboll
FC Rosengaard
August 8
FT
Piteaa IF
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
FT
Umeaa IK
Vittsjoe GIK
FT
Djurgaarden
KIF Oerebro
FT
Eskilstuna United DFF
Vaexjoe
FT
Linkoepings FC
Kristianstads DFF
August 12
18:00
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Linkoepings FC
18:00
KIF Oerebro
? - ?
IK Uppsala Fotboll
18:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Vaexjoe
18:00
Piteaa IF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
18:00
Umeaa IK
? - ?
Eskilstuna United DFF
18:00
Vittsjoe GIK
? - ?
Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
August 8
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
Tyresoe
FT
Huddinge IF
1 - 0
Assyriska IF Norrkoeping
FT
IFK Kumla
2 - 3
Assyriska FF
FT
Newroz FC
1 - 2
Vaermbols FC
FT
Rynninge
IFK Eskilstuna
FT
Aatvidaberg
BK Forward
FT
FC Gute
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
August 8
FT
Enskede IK
Kvarnsvedens IK
FT
IFK Stocksund
Hudiksvalls FF
FT
Fagersta Soedra IK
0 - 3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
FT
Fanna BK
IFK Oesteraakers FK
FT
IFK Lidingoe
Gamla Upsala
August 9
FT
Karlbergs BK
Enkoeping
August 10
19:00 Limited coverage
Kungsaengens IF
? - ?
Skiljebo SK
August 8
FT
Haessleholms IF
FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd
Canc.
IFK Berga
? - ?
IFK Haessleholm
FT
IK Tord
Raeppe GOIF
FT
Ifoe Bromoella IF
0 - 2
Dalstorps IF
FT
Nosaby IF
IFK Karlshamn
FT
Asarums IF FK
Husqvarna FF
FT
Syrianska
IFK Haessleholm
August 10
18:30 Limited coverage
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
Oesterlen FF
August 7
FT
Lidkoepings FK
Vaenersborgs FK
FT
Vaargaarda IK
Grebbestads IF
August 8
Postp.
Ahlafors IF
? - ?
Stenungsunds IF
FT
Saevedalens IF
IFK Tidaholm
FT
Nordvaermland FF
IK Gauthiod
FT
IFK Aamaal
IK Oddevold
August 9
FT
Vaenersborgs IF
1 - 0
Carlstad United
August 8
FT
Stoede IF
Skellefteaa
FT
Umeaa FC Akademi
Piteaa
Canc.
Gottne IF
? - ?
IFK Timraa
FT
Gottne IF
0 - 0
Sandviks IK
FT
IFK Umeaa
Moroen BK
FT
Taefteaa IK
Friska Viljor
August 10
18:00 Limited coverage
Ytterhogdals IK
? - ?
IFK Oestersund
18:30 Limited coverage
Notvikens IK
? - ?
Bodens BK
August 11
Postp.
IFK Goteborg U21
? - ?
Oergryte FF
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
Osters IF
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
? - ?
BK Hacken U21
August 11
Postp.
Malmo FF U21
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS
Postp.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
Postp.
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Helsingborgs IF
August 11
Postp.
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Hammarby IF U21
Postp.
Degerfors IF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping FK U21
Postp.
Djurgardens IF FF
? - ?
Orebro SK
August 8
FT
AIK
3 - 1
FC Djursholm
FT
Djurgarden
2 - 0
Enskede IK
FT
IFK Norrkoping
7 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
FT
IK Sirius FK
6 - 3
Brommapojkarna DFF
FT
Orebro SK FK
0 - 0
Vasalunds IF
August 9
FT
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 2
Hammarby IF
FT
IFK Lidingo
7 - 2
Taby FK
August 7
FT
IFK Varnamo
0 - 5
Halmstad BK
August 8
FT
Trelleborg FF
2 - 0
Helsingborgs IF
FT
Orgryte IS FF
5 - 0
Osters IF
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 3
Norrby IF U19
FT
Kalmar FF
1 - 2
IFK Goeteborg
August 12
17:00 Limited coverage
Malmo FF
? - ?
Trelleborg FF
March 21
Canc.
FC Rosengaard
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
Canc.
Vasteras BK 30
? - ?
IS Halmia
March 22
Canc.
Goteborg FC
? - ?
Vittsjoe GIK
Canc.
Linkoepings FC
? - ?
Vaexjoe
March 22
Canc.
Eskilstuna United DFF
? - ?
Djurgaarden
Canc.
Umeaa IK
? - ?
AIK
March 22
Canc.
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
Mallbackens IF
Canc.
Piteaa IF
? - ?
KIF Oerebro

© Pluxscore Team