Sweden - Allsvenskan
May 24
Postp.
AIK
? - ?
Djurgaarden
Postp.
Kalmar FF
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
Postp.
Malmoe FF
? - ?
Oestersunds FK
Postp.
Haecken
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
Postp.
Helsingborgs IF
? - ?
Elfsborg
May 25
Postp.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Oerebro
Postp.
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
Postp.
Mjallby AIF
? - ?
Sirius
Sweden - Superettan
May 22
Postp.
Vasteraas SK
? - ?
Umea FC
May 23
Postp.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Ljungskile SK
Postp.
Dalkurd FF
? - ?
IK Brage
Postp.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
Postp.
Joenkoepings Soedra
? - ?
GAIS
May 24
Postp.
Norrby
? - ?
Akropolis IF
Postp.
Oergryte IS
? - ?
Degerfors
May 25
Postp.
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Oesters IF
May 27
Postp.
Degerfors
? - ?
Joenkoepings Soedra
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
Postp.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
Postp.
Ljungskile SK
? - ?
Oergryte IS
Postp.
Umea FC
? - ?
IK Brage
May 28
Postp.
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Oesters IF
Postp.
Akropolis IF
? - ?
Vasteraas SK
Postp.
Norrby
? - ?
Halmstads BK
May 24
Postp.
Nykoepings BIS
? - ?
Taeby FK
Postp.
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
IF Karlstad
Postp.
Sollentuna FК
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
Postp.
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
IFK Berga
Canc.
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
Syrianska
Postp.
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Team TG FF
Postp.
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Gefle
Postp.
Karlslunds IF HFK
? - ?
IF Sylvia
Postp.
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
IK Frej Taeby
May 24
Postp.
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Torns IF
Postp.
Lunds BK
? - ?
Qviding FIF
Postp.
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
Postp.
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
Postp.
Assyriska IK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
Postp.
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
Postp.
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
May 25
Postp.
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
Sweden - Cup
March 14
Postp.
Haecken
? - ?
Elfsborg
Postp.
Mjallby AIF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
March 15
Postp.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
Postp.
Malmoe FF
? - ?
AIK
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 7
FT
Dalkurd FF
Sandvikens IF
FT
Djurgaarden
Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 8
FT
Malmoe FF
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Syrianska
FK Karlskrona
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 8
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 9
FT
AIK
Kalmar FF
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oergryte IS
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 7
FT
Halmstads BK
Tvaakers IF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 8
FT
Haecken
Oestersunds FK
FT
GAIS
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 7
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
FT
Vasteraas SK
Sollentuna FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 8
FT
Elfsborg
Oerebro
FT
IK Brage
Oskarshamns AIK
November 9, 2019
FT
Enskede IK
AIK
November 10, 2019
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Malmoe FF
May 24
Postp.
Goteborg FC
? - ?
Eskilstuna United
Postp.
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
FC Rosengard
Postp.
KIF Orebro Dff
? - ?
Pitea IF Dff
Postp.
Linkopings FC
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
Postp.
Vaxjo DFF
? - ?
Umea IK
Postp.
Vittsjo Gik
? - ?
Djurgardens IF Dff
April 28
Postp.
Degerfors IF
? - ?
Orebro SK
April 27
Postp.
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Malmo FF
Postp.
Malmo FF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
April 28
Postp.
Helsinborgs IF
? - ?
Halmstads BK
Sweden - U21 Mellersta
April 14
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
BK Hacken
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
? - ?
IFK Goteborg
Postp.
Osters IF
? - ?
Orgryte IS
May 2
Postp.
Taby FK
? - ?
Djurgardens IF FF
Postp.
Enskede IK
? - ?
FC Djursholm
Postp.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
IFK Lidingo FK
May 3
Postp.
Hammarby IF FF
? - ?
IFK Norrkoping FK
Postp.
IK Sirius FK
? - ?
Orebro SK FK
Postp.
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
IK Frej Taby FK
May 1
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
? - ?
Mjallby Aif
Postp.
IFK Goteborg
? - ?
Malmo FF
Postp.
Norrby IF
? - ?
Trelleborgs FF
Postp.
Osters If
? - ?
Kalmar Ff
May 2
Postp.
Bk Hacken
? - ?
IFK Varnamo
Postp.
Halmstads BK
? - ?
Helsingborgs IF
Postp.
Jonkopings Sodra IF
? - ?
Orgryte IS Fotboll

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League qualification
AIK
0
0
1 Europa League qualification
Haecken
0
0
1 Europa League qualification
Djurgaarden
0
0
1
Falkenbergs FF
0
0
1
Hammarby IF
0
0
1
Helsingborgs IF
0
0
1
Elfsborg
0
0
1
IFK Gothenburg
0
0
1
IFK Norrkoeping
0
0
1
Sirius
0
0
1
Kalmar FF
0
0
1
Malmoe FF
0
0
1
Mjallby AIF
0
0
1 Relegation play-off
Oerebro
0
0
1 Relegation
Oestersunds FK
0
0
1 Relegation
Varbergs BoIS FC
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
AFC Eskilstuna
0
0
1 Promotion
Akropolis IF
0
0
1 Promotion play-off
Dalkurd FF
0
0
1
Degerfors
0
0
1
GAIS
0
0
1
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
1
Halmstads BK
0
0
1
IK Brage
0
0
1
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
0
1
Ljungskile SK
0
0
1
Norrby
0
0
1
Oergryte IS
0
0
1 Relegation play-off
Oesters IF
0
0
1 Relegation play-off
Trelleborgs FF
0
0
1 Relegation
Umea FC
0
0
1 Relegation
Vasteraas SK
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Brommapojkarna
0
0
1
Gefle
0
0
1
IF Karlstad
0
0
1
IF Sylvia
0
0
1
IFK Berga
0
0
1
IFK Haninge BRB
0
0
1
IFK Luleaa
0
0
1
IK Frej Taeby
0
0
1
Karlslunds IF HFK
0
0
1
Nykoepings BIS
0
0
1
Oerebro Syrianska IF
0
0
1
Sandvikens IF
0
0
1
Sollentuna FК
0
0
1
Taeby FK
0
0
1
Team TG FF
0
0
1
Vasalunds IF
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Assyriska IK
0
0
1
Eskilsminne IF
0
0
1
FC Linkoeping City
0
0
1
FC Trollhaettan
0
0
1
FK Karlskrona
0
0
1
IFK Vaernamo
0
0
1
Landskrona BoIS
0
0
1
Lindome GIF
0
0
1
Lunds BK
0
0
1
Motala AIF FK
0
0
1
Oskarshamns AIK
0
0
1
Qviding FIF
0
0
1
Skoevde AIK
0
0
1
Torns IF
0
0
1
Tvaaaakers IF
0
0
1
Utsiktens BK
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Mjallby AIF
3
9
2
Djurgaarden
3
4
3
Dalkurd FF
3
3
4
Sandvikens IF
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Malmoe FF
3
9
2
AFC Eskilstuna
3
4
3
Syrianska
3
3
4
FK Karlskrona
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Hammarby IF
3
9
2
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
4
3
Brommapojkarna
3
2
4
GIF Sundsvall
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
AIK
3
7
2
Kalmar FF
3
6
3
Joenkoepings Soedra
3
4
4
Oergryte IS
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Falkenbergs FF
3
6
2
IFK Norrkoeping
3
6
3
Halmstads BK
3
3
4
Tvaakers IF
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Haecken
3
9
2
Oestersunds FK
3
6
3
GAIS
3
3
4
Eskilsminne IF
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
IFK Gothenburg
3
7
2
Vasteraas SK
3
6
3
Sirius
3
4
4
Sollentuna FF
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Elfsborg
3
6
2
Oerebro
3
4
3
IK Brage
3
4
4
Oskarshamns AIK
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
Djurgardens IF Dff
0
0
1 Champions League
Eskilstuna United
0
0
1
FC Rosengard
0
0
1
Goteborg FC
0
0
1
IK Uppsala Fotboll
0
0
1
KIF Orebro Dff
0
0
1
Kristianstads DFF
0
0
1
Linkopings FC
0
0
1
Pitea IF Dff
0
0
1
Umea IK
0
0
1 Relegation
Vaxjo DFF
0
0
1 Relegation
Vittsjo Gik
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Djurgardens IF FF
2
6
2
Orebro SK
3
4
3
IFK Norrkoping FK
1
1
4
Hammarby If
0
0
5
AFC Eskilstuna
1
0
5
Degerfors IF
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Halmstads BK
2
4
2
Helsinborgs IF
1
3
3
Malmo FF
1
1
4
Varbergs Bois FC
0
0
5
Trelleborgs FF
1
0
6
Falkenbergs FF
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
IF Elfsborg
1
3
2
BK Hacken
1
3
3
Orgryte IS
0
0
3
Osters IF
0
0
5
IFK Goteborg
1
0
6
GAIS
1
0

© Pluxscore Team