Sweden - Allsvenskan
July 11
FT
Falkenbergs FF
Oestersunds FK
FT
Hammarby IF
Sirius
July 12
FT
Helsingborgs IF
AIK
FT
Oerebro
Varbergs BoIS FC
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Djurgaarden
FT
Mjallby AIF
Haecken
Canc.
Haecken
Hammarby IF
Canc.
Falkenbergs FF
AIK
Canc.
Helsingborgs IF
IFK Norrkoeping
Canc.
IFK Gothenburg
Kalmar FF
Canc.
Malmoe FF
Elfsborg
Canc.
Mjallby AIF
Djurgaarden
Canc.
Oerebro
Sirius
Canc.
Varbergs BoIS FC
Oestersunds FK
July 13
18:00
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
18:00
Malmoe FF
IFK Norrkoeping
July 15
18:00
AIK
Sirius
18:00
Djurgaarden
Falkenbergs FF
18:00
IFK Gothenburg
Helsingborgs IF
July 16
18:00
Haecken
Elfsborg
18:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Oerebro
18:00
Kalmar FF
Hammarby IF
18:00
Oestersunds FK
Malmoe FF
18:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Superettan
July 11
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Degerfors
FT
Oergryte IS
GIF Sundsvall
July 12
FT
Umea FC
Halmstads BK
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
IK Brage
FT
Vasteraas SK
Ljungskile SK
July 13
18:00
Dalkurd FF
Oesters IF
18:00
Norrby
? - ?
Akropolis IF
18:00
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
GAIS
July 10
FT
IFK Haninge BRB
2 - 0
Brommapojkarna
July 11
FT
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Gefle
FT
Vasalunds IF
Taeby FK
FT
IFK Luleaa
Karlslunds IF HFK
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Nykoepings BIS
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
IF Karlstad
FT
Team TG FF
IF Karlstad
FT
IF Sylvia
IFK Berga
FT
Sandvikens IF
Sollentuna FK
July 15
18:00
Brommapojkarna
? - ?
IF Sylvia
18:00
IF Karlstad
? - ?
Oerebro Syrianska IF
18:00
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
18:00
Team TG FF
? - ?
IFK Luleaa
18:00
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Gefle
18:30
IFK Berga
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
18:30
Taeby FK
? - ?
Karlslunds IF HFK
19:00
Sollentuna FK
? - ?
IFK Haninge BRB
July 11
FT
Qviding FIF
Assyriska IK
FT
Lunds BK
Tvaaaakers IF
FT
FK Karlskrona
FC Linkoeping City
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Eskilsminne IF
FT
Motala AIF FK
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
FC Trollhaettan
FT
Skoevde AIK
Lindome GIF
FT
Torns IF
Utsiktens BK
July 15
18:00
Assyriska IK
? - ?
FK Karlskrona
18:00
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
18:00
FC Linkoeping City
? - ?
Skoevde AIK
18:00
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Lunds BK
18:00
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
18:30
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
Qviding FIF
18:30
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
Torns IF
18:30
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
Sweden - Cup
July 9
AET
Elfsborg
IFK Gothenburg
AET
Mjallby AIF
Malmoe FF *
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 7
FT
Dalkurd FF
Sandvikens IF
FT
Djurgaarden
Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 8
FT
Malmoe FF
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Syrianska
FK Karlskrona
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 8
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 9
FT
AIK
Kalmar FF
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oergryte IS
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 7
FT
Halmstads BK
Tvaakers IF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 8
FT
Haecken
Oestersunds FK
FT
GAIS
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 7
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
FT
Vasteraas SK
Sollentuna FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 8
FT
Elfsborg
Oerebro
FT
IK Brage
Oskarshamns AIK
November 9, 2019
FT
Enskede IK
AIK
November 10, 2019
FT
IFK Vaernamo
0 - 2
Malmoe FF
July 10
FT
Goteborg FC
Vaxjo DFF
FT
FC Rosengard
Eskilstuna United
July 11
FT
IK Uppsala Fotboll
0 - 1
Pitea IF Dff
FT
Linkopings FC
Djurgardens IF Dff
FT
Vittsjo Gik
Kristianstads DFF
July 12
Canc.
Goteborg FC
? - ?
KIF Orebro Dff
Canc.
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
Djurgardens IF Dff
Canc.
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Linkopings FC
Canc.
Pitea IF Dff
? - ?
Vittsjo Gik
Canc.
Umea IK
? - ?
Eskilstuna United
Canc.
Vaxjo DFF
? - ?
FC Rosengard
July 15
14:00
Pitea IF Dff
? - ?
Linkopings FC
17:00
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
Umea IK
17:00
KIF Orebro Dff
? - ?
Goteborg FC
18:00
Djurgardens IF Dff
? - ?
Vittsjo Gik
18:00
Eskilstuna United
? - ?
Kristianstads DFF
18:00
Vaxjo DFF
? - ?
FC Rosengard
April 28
Postp.
Degerfors IF
? - ?
Orebro SK
April 27
Postp.
Falkenbergs FF
? - ?
Malmo FF
Postp.
Malmo FF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
April 28
Postp.
Helsinborgs IF
? - ?
Halmstads BK
Sweden - U21 Mellersta
April 14
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
BK Hacken
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
? - ?
IFK Goteborg
Postp.
Osters IF
? - ?
Orgryte IS
June 27
FT
FC Djursholm
3 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IFK Norrkoping FK
2 - 3
Djurgardens IF FF
June 28
FT
Vasalunds IF
4 - 2
Taby FK
June 27
FT
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
Osters If
FT
Helsingborgs IF
5 - 0
IFK Varnamo

© Pluxscore Team