20:00
Inter
Bayer Leverkusen
20:00
Manchester United
FC Koebenhavn
17:45
FC Twente
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
August 10
18:00
Oostende
Beerschot
18:00
Oud-Heverlee
Eupen
53'
Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Yifang
13:00
Shenzhen FC
Henan Jianye
August 10
15:00
Ural
Dinamo Moscow
20:00
Pescara
? - ?
Perugia
August 10
16:30
HIFK
TPS
16:30
Honka
SJK
August 10
19:30
Molde
Brann
August 10
18:00
Helsingborg
IFK Norrkoeping
18:00
Sirius
Varbergs BoIS FC
13:00 Limited coverage
Genk
? - ?
RWD Molenbeek
83'
Brisbane Roar FC
Sydney FC
August 10
17:00 Limited coverage
Al Ittihad BHR
? - ?
Al Ittifaq BHR
17:00 Limited coverage
Sitra Club
? - ?
Al-Tadhmon
22:00 Limited coverage
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Volta Redonda
August 11
00:00 Limited coverage
Londrina EC
? - ?
Criciuma
August 10
18:00
Levski Sofia
Beroe
August 10
Postp.
El Hodood
? - ?
Al Masry
17:30
Pyramids FC
? - ?
Tanta
20:00
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
? - ?
El Zamalek
August 10
Postp.
NSI Runavik II
? - ?
HB Torshavn II
August 10
16:30
EIF
? - ?
IF Gnistan
16:30
Musan Salama
? - ?
MYPA
16:30
SJK Akatemia
? - ?
Mikkelin Palloilijat
16:30
RoPS II
? - ?
OLS
18:00
Dila Gori
? - ?
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
14:30 Limited coverage
FC Shukura Kobuleti
? - ?
Sioni Bolnisi
August 10
Postp.
Breidablik
? - ?
Fylkir
August 10
Postp.
UMF Vidir
? - ?
UMF Selfoss
August 10
16:15
Machine Sazi FC
? - ?
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
17:00
Foolad Khuzestan
? - ?
Saipa
17:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
? - ?
Gol Gohar
17:00
Paykan
? - ?
Sanat Naft Abadan
17:00
Shahin
? - ?
Tractor FC
August 10
17:00
Esteghlal
? - ?
Sepahan
August 10
19:45
Finn Harps
? - ?
St. Patrick's Athletic
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Iksal FC
? - ?
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
18:00 Limited coverage
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Akko
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Petah Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Afula
18:00 Limited coverage
SC Kfar Kasem
? - ?
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Raanana
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
18:00 Limited coverage
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
? - ?
Sektzia Nes Tziona
August 10
10:30 Limited coverage
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
SC Sagamihara
Canc.
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
FT
JEF Ladies
0 - 0
Ehime FC Ladies
August 10
16:00
Al-Sareeh
? - ?
Sahab SC
18:30
Al-Faisaly
? - ?
Al-Hussein SC
18:30
Al-Jazeera
? - ?
Aqaba
16:00
FC Floresti
? - ?
FC Milsami Orhei
18:30
Speranta
? - ?
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
August 10
20:00
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
22:00
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
FAR Rabat
August 10
17:00
Jerv
Kongsvinger
17:00
Oeygarden FK
Stjoerdals Blink
17:00
Ranheim
Raufoss
17:00
Sogndal
Hamarkameratene
17:00
Stroemmen
Grorud
17:00
Tromsoe
Sandnes
17:00
Ull/Kisa
Aasane
Canc.
Rosenborg 2
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb 2
14:30
Rosenborg 2
? - ?
Sotra Sportsklubb
17:00
Odds Ballklubb 2
? - ?
Baerum
Postp.
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
42'
Jeju United
Chungnam Asan FC
08:00 Limited coverage
Seoul City WFC
? - ?
Gyeongju FC
10:00 Limited coverage
Changnyeong WFC
? - ?
Hyundai Steel
10:00 Limited coverage
Gumi Sportstoto
? - ?
Boeun Sangmu Wfc
10:00 Limited coverage
Suwon WFC
? - ?
Hwacheon KSPO FC
August 10
Postp.
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
? - ?
Luki-Energiya
15:00
Dinamo Moscow II
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
August 10
52'
Khimki 2
Sakhalin
August 10
14:00
Lada SOK
? - ?
Tyumen
August 10
17:05
Al Shabab
Al-Taawoun
17:15
Abha
Al Nassr FC
17:20
Al Hazm
Al Adalh
19:00
Al Hilal
Al Fateh FC
17:15
Thun
FC Vaduz
August 10
Postp.
Rukh Vynnyky
? - ?
Metalurg Zaporizhia

© Pluxscore Team