January 12
FT
Granada
Osasuna
FT
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
Spain - Copa del Rey
January 16
FT
Almeria
Deportivo Alaves
AET
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Real Valladolid
FT
Girona
Cadiz
AP
Fuenlabrada
Levante *
AET
Leganes
Sevilla
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
January 17
FT
Espanyol
Osasuna
FT
Malaga
Granada
FT
Navalcarnero
Eibar
FT
Sporting Gijon
Real Betis
FT
Alcorcon
Valencia
FT
Tenerife
Villarreal
Spain - Super Cup
January 13
AP
Real Sociedad
Barcelona *
January 14
FT
Real Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
January 17
120+2'
Barcelona
Athletic Bilbao
January 8
FT
Real Zaragoza
Logrones
January 9
FT
Malaga
Real Oviedo
January 10
Postp.
Leganes
? - ?
Almeria
FT
Mallorca
Las Palmas
FT
Tenerife
Cartagena
Postp.
Alcorcon
? - ?
Albacete
FT
Espanyol
Castellon
January 11
FT
Ponferradina
Girona
FT
Sporting Gijon
Fuenlabrada
FT
Sabadell
Lugo
January 19
19:00
Mirandes
Rayo Vallecano
January 22
19:00
Fuenlabrada
Alcorcon
21:00
Albacete
Real Zaragoza
January 23
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Mallorca
18:15
Girona
Espanyol
18:15
Lugo
Tenerife
20:30
Malaga
Ponferradina
January 24
14:00
Almeria
Sabadell
16:00
Logrones
Real Oviedo
18:15
Castellon
Sporting Gijon
20:30
Las Palmas
Leganes
January 25
21:00
Cartagena
Mirandes
January 13
Postp.
Pontevedra
? - ?
Guijuelo
January 16
FT
Compostela
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
January 17
Postp.
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Guijuelo
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
Zamora
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Pontevedra
Racing de Ferrol
January 16
FT
Marino Luanco
Numancia
Postp.
Leonesa
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
January 17
FT
CD Covadonga
CD Lealtad
Postp.
Burgos CF
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
FT
UP Langreo
Real Oviedo B
January 13
FT
Racing Santander
Real Union
January 16
FT
SD Leioa
Real Sociedad B
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
Real Union
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Arenas Getxo
FT
Portugalete
Racing Santander
FT
CD Laredo
SD Amorebieta
January 13
FT
CD Calahorra
Tudelano
January 17
Postp.
Ejea
? - ?
Tudelano
FT
CD Calahorra
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Osasuna B
SD Tarazona
FT
Izarra
U. Mutilvera
FT
SD Logrones
Ebro
January 12
FT
UE Olot
Espanyol B
January 13
FT
FC Andorra
Badalona
January 17
FT
AE Prat
0 - 0
Espanyol B
FT
Gimnastic
Barcelona B
FT
UE Olot
UD Cornella
FT
FC Andorra
Llagostera
FT
CE L'Hospitalet
Badalona
January 17
Postp.
Orihuela
? - ?
La Nucia
FT
Hercules
0 - 0
Alcoyano
FT
UD Ibiza
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Valencia B
Atzeneta UE
January 16
FT
Linense
CD Marino
January 17
Postp.
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Cadiz B
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
San Fernando CD
UD Tamaraceite
FT
Marbella FC
Algeciras
January 17
FT
Granada B
Real Murcia
FT
Lorca Deportiva
Cordoba
FT
UCAM Murcia
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Yeclano
Linares Deportivo
FT
Betis Deportivo Balompie
CD El Ejido 2012
January 16
Postp.
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
January 17
Postp.
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
FT
Poblense
Atletico Madrid B
Postp.
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Getafe B
January 17
FT
CD Badajoz
Socuellamos
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Merida
Postp.
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Melilla
Postp.
Extremadura
? - ?
Don Benito
FT
Villanovense
Villarrubia CF
Spain - Copa Federacion
December 2, 2020
AET
Las Rozas CF
1 - 2
Llagostera
January 17
FT
UD Somozas
5 - 1
Vista Alegre CF
Postp.
Viveiro CF
? - ?
SD Fisterra
FT
Csd Arzua
2 - 0
CD AS Pontes
FT
Polvorin FC
2 - 0
Racing Club Villalbes
FT
Silva SD
2 - 1
Bergantinos CF
Postp.
UD Paiosaco
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
January 17
12:00 Limited coverage
Ourense CF
? - ?
CD Arenteiro
FT
Alondras CF
1 - 2
CD BARCO
FT
UD Atios
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
Postp.
Arosa SC
? - ?
UD Ourense
FT
CD Choco
3 - 1
CD Ribadumia
FT
CD Estradense
0 - 0
CD Pontellas
January 16
FT
UD Gijon Industrial
7 - 1
CD Vallobin
January 17
FT
Navarro CF
2 - 0
Real Aviles CF
FT
CD Mosconia
0 - 1
CD Praviano
FT
Aviles Stadium CF
0 - 1
UC Ceares
Postp.
Caudal Deportivo
? - ?
SD Lenense
January 13
FT
Odisha FC
Chennaiyin FC
January 16
FT
El San Martin Ra
0 - 1
CD Tuilla
January 17
Postp.
Club Siero
? - ?
CD Llanes
FT
Real Titanico FC
1 - 3
Condal Club
FT
Urraca CF
0 - 0
Valdesoto CF
FT
CD Colunga
1 - 2
L Entregu CF
January 16
FT
UM Escobedo
3 - 1
Castro FC
FT
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
1 - 2
UC Cartes
January 17
FT
SD Torina
0 - 3
CF Vimenor
FT
RS Gimnastica
3 - 0
SD Barreda Balompie
FT
Tropezon
1 - 0
CD Guarnizo
January 16
Postp.
Ribamontan AL Mar CF
? - ?
CD Barquereno
Postp.
UD Samano
? - ?
CD Revilla
January 17
FT
FC Rinconeda Polanco
2 - 2
SD Atletico Albericia
FT
AD Siete Villas
1 - 1
CD Cayon
Postp.
Racing Santander B
? - ?
CD Bezana
January 16
FT
SD Gernika
2 - 0
Tolosa CF
FT
SD Deusto
0 - 0
JD Somorrostro
FT
Sestao
2 - 0
Santutxu FC
Postp.
SD Balmaseda FC
? - ?
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
January 17
FT
SD Beasain
3 - 0
Urgatzi Kk
January 16
FT
CD Anaitasuna
1 - 1
Cultural De Durango
FT
CD Santurtzi Ke
1 - 0
Lagun Onak
FT
Pasaia Ke
0 - 0
CD Ariznabarra
January 17
FT
CD Basconia
0 - 0
Urduliz Ft
FT
CD San Ignacio
0 - 2
CD Vitoria
January 16
Postp.
Santfeliuenc FC
? - ?
FC Vilafranca
January 17
FT
San Cristobal Cp
1 - 1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT
UE Castelldefels
1 - 1
CE Manresa
Postp.
Igualada CF
? - ?
CF Montanesa
FT
Terrassa FC
2 - 0
UE Valls
January 13
FT
UE Vilassar de Mar
1 - 0
CE Banyoles
January 14
FT
UE Sants
2 - 0
UA Horta
January 17
FT
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
0 - 3
FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
FT
CE Banyoles
0 - 0
UA Horta
FT
Girona FC B
0 - 1
Figueres
FT
UE Sant Andreu
0 - 2
UE Vilassar de Mar
FT
CF Peralada
0 - 1
UE Sants
January 13
FT
Recambios Colon CD
1 - 0
CD Roda
January 16
FT
CD Benicarlo
0 - 1
Torrent CF
FT
Vilamarxant CF
2 - 0
Recambios Colon CD
January 17
Postp.
Paterna CF
? - ?
Silla CF
Postp.
CD Roda
? - ?
CF Villarreal C
Postp.
Atletico Saguntino
? - ?
CD Acero
January 17
Postp.
Villajoyosa CF
? - ?
UD Benganim
Postp.
CD Olimpic de Xativa
? - ?
Crevillente Deportivo
Postp.
Elche B
? - ?
Club Deportivo Eldense
Postp.
Hercules CF B
? - ?
CF Intercity
Postp.
Novelda CF
? - ?
FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
January 17
Postp.
AD Complutense Alcala
? - ?
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
Postp.
AD Torrejon CF
? - ?
RSD Alcala
Postp.
Dav Santa Ana
? - ?
CD San Fernando de Henares
Postp.
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
? - ?
Flat Earth FC
Postp.
Alcobendas Sport
? - ?
AD Union Adarve
Postp.
Ed MORATALAZ
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano B
January 13
Postp.
Real Aranjuez CF
? - ?
CD Mostoles
January 17
Postp.
AD Alcorcon B
? - ?
CD El Alamo
Postp.
Atletico de Pinto
? - ?
Trival Valderas A.
11:30 Limited coverage
Real Aranjuez CF
? - ?
CD Mostoles
Postp.
SAD Villaverde San Andres
? - ?
RCD Carabanchel
Postp.
CD Mostoles
? - ?
Leganes B
January 16
Postp.
CD Cristo Atletico
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds B
Postp.
Atletico Tordesillas
? - ?
Atletico Astorga FC
FT
La Baneza CF
1 - 1
Jupiter Leones
January 17
FT
Atletico Bembibre
0 - 2
CD Becerril
FT
UD SANTA MARTA
1 - 0
CD Penaranda
January 16
FT
Real Burgos
0 - 0
SD Almazan
Postp.
CD Numancia B
? - ?
CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT
Burgos Promesas
1 - 0
CD Mirandes B
FT
CD Bupolsa
1 - 1
Real Avila CF
Postp.
Arandina CF
? - ?
CD La Granja
January 17
Postp.
Gimnastica Segoviana
? - ?
CD Cebrerena
January 17
FT
CD Huetor Vega
2 - 1
CD Huetor Tajar
Postp.
Real Jaen
? - ?
CD Loja
FT
UD Maracena
0 - 1
Club Polideportivo Almeria
Postp.
Atl Mancha Real
? - ?
Almeria B
Postp.
Atletico Porcuna CF
? - ?
Udc Torredonjimeno
January 10
Postp.
Alhaurin de La Torres CF
? - ?
Velez CF
Postp.
Juventud Torremolinos CF
? - ?
Atletico Malagueno
FT
Melilla CD
1 - 0
CD Alhaurino
Postp.
Antequera CF
? - ?
CD Estepona
FT
El Palo
1 - 0
CF Motril
January 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
Antequera CF
12:00 Limited coverage
CD Alhaurino
? - ?
Alhaurin de La Torres CF
12:00 Limited coverage
CD Estepona
? - ?
El Palo
12:00 Limited coverage
CF Motril
? - ?
Melilla CD
12:00 Limited coverage
Velez CF
? - ?
Juventud Torremolinos CF
January 10
FT
AD Ceuta FC
1 - 1
Conil CF
FT
CD Rota
0 - 3
Xerez Deportivo FC
FT
UB Lebrijana
1 - 2
Los Barrios
FT
Arcos CF
1 - 0
CA Antoniano
FT
Xerez CD
1 - 0
Cabecense
January 24
12:00 Limited coverage
CA Antoniano
? - ?
AD Ceuta FC
12:00 Limited coverage
Cabecense
? - ?
CD Rota
12:00 Limited coverage
Conil CF
? - ?
Xerez CD
12:00 Limited coverage
Los Barrios
? - ?
Arcos CF
12:00 Limited coverage
Xerez Deportivo FC
? - ?
UB Lebrijana
January 17
FT
Castilleja CF
0 - 1
CD Pozoblanco
Postp.
Coria CF
? - ?
La Palma CF
FT
FC Sevilla C
1 - 0
CD Ciudad de Lucena
FT
Cordoba CF B
4 - 2
CD Gerena
Postp.
CD San Roque
? - ?
Salerm Puente Genil FC
January 16
FT
CD Manacor
0 - 0
CD Cardassar
FT
CD Constancia
1 - 1
Felanitx
FT
CE Andratx
2 - 0
CD Genova
January 17
FT
SD Portmany
0 - 3
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT
CF Soller
0 - 1
UD Collerense
January 16
FT
RCD Mallorca B
0 - 0
CF Platges de Calvia
FT
CE Santanyi
2 - 1
PE Sant Jordi
Postp.
Ibiza Sant Rafel FC
? - ?
CD Binisalem
FT
UD Alcudia
1 - 0
CD Llosetense
January 17
FT
SD Formentera
3 - 1
CE Esporles
January 16
FT
CF Panaderia Pulido
1 - 0
Arucas CF
FT
UD Las Palmas C
4 - 2
CF Union Viera
FT
UD Villa Santa Brigida
1 - 0
UD San Fernando
January 17
FT
CD Union Puerto Del Rosario
2 - 1
UD Gran Tarajal
Postp.
Lanzarote UD
? - ?
UD Guia
January 15
Postp.
Atletico Union Guimar
? - ?
CD Tenerife B
Postp.
CD Buzanada
? - ?
UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra
January 17
Postp.
Atletico Victoria
? - ?
CD Santa Ursula
Postp.
CA Tacoronte
? - ?
CD Vera
Postp.
Tenisca SD
? - ?
Mensajero
January 17
FT
CDA Aguilas FC
10 - 0
CD Plus Ultra
FT
EG El Palmar CF
0 - 0
Atletico Pulpileno
Postp.
Los Garres
? - ?
Ed Churra
Postp.
SFC Minerva
? - ?
Olimpico Totana
Postp.
Ucam Murcia II
? - ?
CD Bullense
January 17
FT
Deportiva Minera
3 - 2
CF Castillo Huercal Overa
Postp.
Racing Murcia
? - ?
FC Cartagena II
FT
Mazarron CF
2 - 3
Cartagena FC-Ucam
Postp.
Muleno CF
? - ?
FC La Union Atletico
Postp.
Lorca FC
? - ?
Mar Menor Club de Futbol
January 17
FT
Extremadura UD B
4 - 1
Cpvo Valdivia
Postp.
CD Calamonte
? - ?
Cp Chinato
FT
EMD Aceuchal
1 - 0
CF Campanario
FT
UD Montijo
0 - 0
UP Plasencia
FT
Moralo CP
0 - 0
CD Coria
January 17
Postp.
CD Azuaga
? - ?
Olivenza FC
Postp.
CF Trujillo
? - ?
Cpvo Arroyo
FT
Cacereno
2 - 0
U.d. Fuente de Cantos
FT
Racing CPVO Valverdeno
2 - 0
AD Llerenense
FT
Jerez CF
2 - 0
CD Miajadas
January 16
FT
CD Beti Onak
0 - 0
Pamplona
FT
CD Subiza
1 - 2
Ucd Burlades
FT
Udc Txantrea Kke
0 - 2
Beti Kozkor KE
FT
AD San Juan Pamplona
2 - 0
Valle de Egues
January 17
FT
Club Deportivo River Ega
2 - 4
CD Corellano
January 16
FT
CD Cantolagua
1 - 0
CD Baztan
FT
CD Fontellas
1 - 0
FC Bidezarra
January 17
FT
CA Cirbonero
1 - 0
CD Ardoi
FT
CD Murchante
2 - 2
CD Cortes Navarre
FT
Pena Azagresa
3 - 1
CD Lourdes
January 12
FT
Comillas CF
0 - 0
CD Varea
January 17
FT
Comillas CF
0 - 0
Cdfc La Calzada
FT
CA Vianes
0 - 1
CD Varea
FT
CD Agoncillo
3 - 0
CD Villegas
FT
CD Berceo
0 - 2
CD Arnedo
FT
CD Anguiano
1 - 0
SD Oyonesa
January 16
FT
Yague CF
3 - 2
CA River Ebro
January 17
Postp.
Casalarreina CF
? - ?
UD Logrones B
FT
Club Deportivo Alberite
1 - 2
Racing Rioja CF
FT
Cp Calasancio
1 - 2
CD Calahorra B
FT
CD Tedeon
1 - 4
Naxara CD
January 17
FT
CD Binefar
0 - 0
CD Belchite 97
Postp.
CD Valdefierro
? - ?
Deportivo Aragon
Postp.
CF Illueca
? - ?
UD Fraga
FT
SD Huesca B
3 - 0
AD San Juan de Mozarrifar
Postp.
CD Teruel
? - ?
CF Atletico de Monzon
FT
CD Carinena
0 - 2
CDJ Tamarite
January 17
FT
CF Epila
1 - 1
AD Almudevar
FT
CF Calamocha
2 - 1
AD Sabinanigo
FT
Cuarte CD
1 - 1
CD Brea
FT
Robres CD
1 - 1
Utebo FC
FT
Villanueva CF
0 - 2
Barbastro UD
FT
Sarinena
1 - 5
SD Borja
January 13
Postp.
Albacete Balompie B
? - ?
La Roda CF
FT
CD Huracan de Balazote
0 - 0
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
January 16
FT
UD Almansa
1 - 1
CD Quintanar Del Rey
January 17
FT
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1 - 0
Manzanares CF
FT
CF La Solana
1 - 0
CD Huracan de Balazote
FT
Almagro CF
0 - 2
Albacete Balompie B
January 13
Postp.
Marchamalo CD
? - ?
CD Madridejos
January 16
Postp.
CD Toledo Sad
? - ?
CD Torrijos
January 17
Postp.
CD Villacanas
? - ?
Marchamalo CD
16:00 Limited coverage
CD Pedroneras
? - ?
CD AZUQUECA
Postp.
CD Madridejos
? - ?
Conquense
January 13
Postp.
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
January 16
FT
Sevilla
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Espanyol
Huelva
January 17
FT
Madrid Femenino
Santa Teresa
February 13
16:00 Limited coverage
Logrono
? - ?
Barcelona
Spain - Super Cup Women
January 12
FT
Levante
3 - 1
Logrono
January 13
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Barcelona
January 16
FT
Levante
0 - 3
Atletico Madrid