South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 1
May 7
Postp.
Flamengo
? - ?
Junior FC
Postp.
CSD Independiente Del Valle
? - ?
Barcelona SC
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 2
May 7
Postp.
Bolivar
? - ?
Guarani
Postp.
Palmeiras
? - ?
Tigre
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 3
May 6
Postp.
Colo Colo
? - ?
Jorge Wilstermann
Postp.
CA Penarol
? - ?
CA Paranaense PR
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 4
May 6
Postp.
River Plate
? - ?
LDU de Quito
Postp.
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Binacional
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 5
May 8
Postp.
CD Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Internacional
Postp.
Gremio
? - ?
America de Cali
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 6
May 6
Postp.
Nacional
? - ?
Alianza Lima
Postp.
Racing Club Avellaneda
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 7
May 5
Postp.
Olimpia
? - ?
Delfin
Postp.
Santos FC SP
? - ?
Defensa y Justicia
South America - Copa Libertadores:: group 8
May 8
Postp.
Boca Juniors
? - ?
Caracas
Postp.
Libertad
? - ?
Independiente Medellin
February 26
AP
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente Medellin *
FT
Cerro Porteno
Barcelona SC
February 27
FT
Internacional
Tolima
FT
Guarani
Palestino
South America - Copa Sudamericana
February 25
FT
River Plate
Atl├ętico Grau
February 26
FT
Club River Plate
Deportivo Cali
FT
Goias
Sol de America
FT
Sport Huancayo
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Liverpool Montevideo
Llaneros De Guanare EF
FT
Nacional Asuncion
Bahia
February 27
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Huachipato
FT
Universidad Catolica
Lanus
FT
Plaza Colonia
Zamora FC
February 28
FT
Audax Italiano La Florida
Cusco FC
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
Independiente
South America - Recopa Sudamericana
February 27
FT
Flamengo
CSD Independiente Del Valle
February 10, 2019
FT
Colombia
Uruguay
FT
Venezuela
Ecuador
February 11, 2019
FT
Brazil
Argentina
January 25, 2019
FT
Brazil
Bolivia
FT
Chile
Colombia
January 26, 2019
FT
Argentina
Peru
FT
Uruguay
Paraguay
March 1
FT
CR Flamengo RJ
Libertad Asuncion
March 2
FT
Independiente Del Valle
2 - 1
CA River Plate (ARG)
February 21
FT
Sporting Cristal
Club Nacional De Football (URU)
February 22
FT
CR Flamengo RJ
0 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
February 22
FT
Cerro Porteno
Danubio FC
February 23
FT
CA River Plate (ARG)
1 - 0
Millonarios FC
February 23
FT
CD Jorge Wilstermann
Independiente Del Valle
February 24
FT
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
Colo Colo
South America - Sudamericano U17:: final
April 14, 2019
FT
Peru U17
3 - 2
Uruguay U17
FT
Ecuador U17
Argentina U17
April 15, 2019
FT
Chile U17
0 - 0
Paraguay U17
South America - Sudamericano U17:: group A
March 29, 2019
FT
Bolivia U17
0 - 4
Chile U17
March 30, 2019
FT
Peru U17
Ecuador U17
South America - Sudamericano U17:: group B
March 30, 2019
FT
Colombia U17
0 - 1
Paraguay U17
March 31, 2019
FT
Brazil U17
0 - 3
Argentina U17
FT
Venezuela
Ecuador
March 14
FT
Argentina
Bolivia
FT
Uruguay
Peru
March 15
FT
Brazil
Chile

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
CSD Independiente Del Valle
2
6
2 Play-off
Flamengo
2
6
3 Copa Sudamericana
Junior FC
2
0
4
Barcelona SC
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Palmeiras
2
6
2 Play-off
Guarani
2
3
3 Copa Sudamericana
Bolivar
2
3
4
Tigre
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Jorge Wilstermann
2
3
2 Play-off
CA Paranaense PR
2
3
2 Copa Sudamericana
CA Penarol
2
3
4
Colo Colo
2
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
River Plate
2
3
2 Play-off
Sao Paulo
2
3
3 Copa Sudamericana
LDU de Quito
2
3
4
Binacional
2
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Internacional
2
4
2 Play-off
Gremio
2
4
3 Copa Sudamericana
America de Cali
2
3
4
CD Universidad Catolica
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Racing Club Avellaneda
2
6
2 Play-off
Nacional
2
6
3 Copa Sudamericana
Estudiantes Merida
2
0
4
Alianza Lima
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Santos FC SP
2
6
2 Play-off
Olimpia
2
4
3 Copa Sudamericana
Delfin
2
1
4
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Libertad
2
6
2 Play-off
Boca Juniors
2
4
3 Copa Sudamericana
Caracas
2
1
4
Independiente Medellin
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Venezuela
4
9
2
Brazil
4
7
3
Colombia
4
7
4
Chile
4
4
5
Bolivia
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Ecuador
4
9
2
Argentina
4
7
3
Uruguay
4
6
4
Paraguay
4
4
5
Peru
4
3
#
Name
P PTS
1
CR Flamengo RJ
3
6
2
Academia Puerto Cabello
3
6
3
Club Nacional De Football (URU)
3
3
4
Sporting Cristal
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
1
CA River Plate (ARG)
3
9
2
Cerro Porteno
3
4
3
Millonarios FC
3
2
4
Danubio FC
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Independiente Del Valle
3
9
2
Libertad Asuncion
3
6
3
Colo Colo
3
3
4
CD Jorge Wilstermann
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Argentina U17
5
10
2
Chile U17
5
10
3
Paraguay U17
5
6
4
Ecuador U17
5
5
5
Peru U17
5
5
6
Uruguay U17
5
4
#
Name
P PTS
1
Peru U17
4
8
2
Chile U17
4
7
3
Ecuador U17
4
7
4
Venezuela U17
4
5
5
Bolivia U17
4
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Uruguay U17
4
7
2
Argentina U17
4
7
3
Paraguay U17
4
7
4
Brazil U17
4
7
5
Colombia U17
4
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Venezuela
4
10
2
Colombia
4
7
3
Argentina
4
6
4
Ecuador
4
3
5
Bolivia
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Brazil
4
12
2
Uruguay
4
9
3
Paraguay
4
6
4
Chile
4
1
5
Peru
4
1

© Pluxscore Team