May 23
Postp.
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
Postp.
Zilina
? - ?
Zemplin Michalovce
Postp.
Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
Ruzomberok
May 23
Postp.
Zlate Moravce
? - ?
FK Senica
Postp.
FK Pohronie
? - ?
Trencin
Postp.
SKF Sered
? - ?
Nitra
Slovakia - 2nd League
May 2
Postp.
Dubnica
? - ?
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Postp.
FK Puchov
? - ?
Kosice
Postp.
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
Skalica
May 3
Postp.
FC Petrzalka 1898
? - ?
Komarno
Postp.
FC STK 1914 Samorin
? - ?
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Postp.
MFK Ruzomberok B
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava B
Postp.
Zilina B
? - ?
FK Poprad
Postp.
Slavoj Trebisov
? - ?
Liptovsky Mikulas
Slovakia - Cup
March 4
FT
SKF Sered
Ruzomberok
AP
Trencin
Slovan Bratislava *
AP
Nitra
Zlate Moravce *
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Poprad
Slovakia - U19 League
May 2
Postp.
AS Trencin
? - ?
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
Postp.
Dunajska Streda
? - ?
Slovan Bratislava
Postp.
FC Nitra
? - ?
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
Postp.
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
? - ?
FK Senica
Postp.
MFK Ruzomberok
? - ?
FK Poprad
Postp.
MSK Zilina
? - ?
Spartak Trnava
Slovakia - 1st League :: Women
May 2
Postp.
Slc Banska Bystrica
? - ?
Nmsk 1922 Bratislava
Postp.
FK Poprad
? - ?
Skf Zilina
Postp.
Partizan Bardejov
? - ?
FC Nitra
May 3
Postp.
SK Slovan Bratislava
? - ?
FC Spartak Trnava
Postp.
AS Trencin
? - ?
Spartak Myjava
Slovakia - Fortuna League
March 7
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava
FT
Zlate Moravce
Trencin
FT
FK Senica
Nitra
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
FK Pohronie
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Ruzomberok
FT
SKF Sered
Zilina

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League qualification
Slovan Bratislava
22
55
2 Europa League qualification
Zilina
22
45
3 Europa League qualification
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
22
38
4
Spartak Trnava
22
30
5
Zemplin Michalovce
22
30
6
Ruzomberok
22
28
#
Name
P PTS
1 Europa League qualification
Trencin
22
27
2
Zlate Moravce
22
26
3
FK Senica
22
24
4
SKF Sered
22
22
5 Relegation play-off
Nitra
22
19
6 Relegation
FK Pohronie
22
16
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Dukla Banska Bystrica
18
41
2 Promotion play-off
Dubnica
18
38
3
Skalica
18
35
4
Zilina B
18
31
5
FK Poprad
17
31
6
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
18
28
7
Liptovsky Mikulas
18
26
8
FK Puchov
18
24
9
MFK Ruzomberok B
18
22
10
Partizan Bardejov
18
21
11
FC STK 1914 Samorin
18
21
12
Kosice
17
21
13 Relegation
Komarno
18
20
14 Relegation
FC Petrzalka 1898
18
17
15 Relegation
Slovan Bratislava B
18
17
16 Relegation
Slavoj Trebisov
18
15
#
Name
P PTS
1
MSK Zilina
20
48
2
Dunajska Streda
20
43
3
Slovan Bratislava
20
42
4
AS Trencin
20
41
5
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
20
36
6
FC Nitra
19
30
7
FK Poprad
19
24
8
MFK Ruzomberok
20
22
9
Spartak Trnava
20
20
10
FK Senica
20
17
11
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
20
9
12
MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica
20
7
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
SK Slovan Bratislava
9
25
2
Partizan Bardejov
9
23
3
Spartak Myjava
9
20
4
FC Nitra
9
16
5
Skf Zilina
9
16
6
FC Spartak Trnava
9
11
7
Nmsk 1922 Bratislava
9
8
8
AS Trencin
9
7
9 Relegation
FK Poprad
9
3
10 Relegation
Slc Banska Bystrica
9
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Slovan Bratislava
22
55
2 Championship play-off
Zilina
22
45
3 Championship play-off
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
22
38
4 Championship play-off
Spartak Trnava
22
30
5 Championship play-off
Zemplin Michalovce
22
30
6 Championship play-off
Ruzomberok
22
28
7 Relegation play-off
Trencin
22
27
8 Relegation play-off
Zlate Moravce
22
26
9 Relegation play-off
FK Senica
22
24
10 Relegation play-off
SKF Sered
22
22
11 Relegation play-off
Nitra
22
19
12 Relegation play-off
FK Pohronie
22
16

© Pluxscore Team