Scotland - Scottish Cup
May 9
Postp.
Hearts/Hibernian
? - ?
Celtic/Aberdeen
Scotland - Challenge Cup
March 28
Postp.
Inverness CT
? - ?
Raith Rovers
Scotland - Premiership
April 3
Canc.
Aberdeen
Hearts
April 4
Canc.
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Canc.
Rangers
Motherwell
Canc.
Ross County
St. Mirren
Canc.
St. Johnstone
Hamilton Academical
April 5
Canc.
Hibernian
Celtic
Scotland - Championship
May 2
Canc.
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
Canc.
Dundee United
Ayr United
Canc.
Greenock Morton
Queen of South
Canc.
Inverness CT
Dunfermline Athletic
Canc.
Partick Thistle
Dundee FC
Scotland - League 1
May 2
Canc.
Clyde
Airdrieonians
Canc.
Dumbarton
Montrose
Canc.
Falkirk
Raith Rovers
Canc.
Peterhead
East Fife
Canc.
Stranraer
Forfar Athletic
Scotland - League 2
May 2
Canc.
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
Canc.
Annan Athletic
Queen's Park
Canc.
Brechin City
Edinburgh City
Canc.
Cove Rangers
Stirling Albion
Canc.
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
Scotland - Highland League
April 18
Canc.
Buckie Thistle
? - ?
Brora Rangers
Canc.
Clachnacuddin
? - ?
Inverurie Loco Works
Canc.
Formartine United
? - ?
Strathspey Thistle
Canc.
Fort William
? - ?
Rothes
Canc.
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Deveronvale
Canc.
Nairn County
? - ?
Lossiemouth
Canc.
Wick Academy
? - ?
Keith
Scotland - Lowland League
April 18
Canc.
Caledonian Braves
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
Canc.
Dalbeattie Star
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
Canc.
East Stirlingshire
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Canc.
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Edinburgh University
Canc.
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
Canc.
Kelty Hearts
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
Canc.
Spartans FC
? - ?
East Kilbride
Canc.
Vale of Leithen
? - ?
Stirling University FC
Scotland - League Cup
December 8, 2019
FT
Rangers
Celtic
July 27, 2019
AP
East Fife *
Hearts
FT
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
July 27, 2019
AP
Brechin City
Montrose *
FT
Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone
July 26, 2019
FT
Elgin City
Hibernian
July 27, 2019
FT
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
July 27, 2019
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 28, 2019
FT
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
July 27, 2019
AP
Greenock Morton *
Queen of South
FT
Motherwell
Annan Athletic
July 27, 2019
FT
Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical
July 28, 2019
AP
Queen's Park *
Clyde
July 27, 2019
AP
Ayr United
Stranraer *
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 27, 2019
FT
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
East Kilbride
May 3
Postp.
Celtic LFC
? - ?
Forfar Farmington LFC
Postp.
Heart of Midlothian WFC
? - ?
Hibernian LFC
Postp.
Rangers LFC
? - ?
Motherwell Lfc
Postp.
Spartans Wfc
? - ?
Glasgow City Lfc

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League qualification
Celtic
30
80
2 Europa League qualification
Rangers
29
67
3 Europa League qualification
Motherwell
30
46
4
Aberdeen
30
45
5
Livingston
30
39
6
St. Johnstone
29
36
7
Hibernian
30
37
8
Kilmarnock
30
33
9
St. Mirren
30
29
10
Ross County
30
29
11
Hamilton Academical
30
27
12 Relegation
Hearts
30
23
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Dundee United
28
59
2
Inverness CT
27
45
3
Dundee FC
27
41
4
Ayr United
27
40
5
Dunfermline Athletic
28
37
6
Arbroath
26
36
7
Greenock Morton
28
36
8
Alloa Athletic
28
31
9
Queen of South
28
28
10 Relegation
Partick Thistle
27
26
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Raith Rovers
28
53
2
Falkirk
28
52
3
Airdrieonians
28
48
4
Montrose
28
47
5
East Fife
28
45
6
Dumbarton
28
38
7
Clyde
28
34
8
Peterhead
27
26
9
Forfar Athletic
28
24
10 Relegation
Stranraer
27
16
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Cove Rangers
28
68
2
Edinburgh City
27
55
3
Elgin City
28
43
4
Cowdenbeath
27
41
5
Queen's Park
28
40
6
Stirling Albion
28
36
7
Annan Athletic
27
31
8
Stenhousemuir
28
29
9
Albion Rovers
26
24
10
Brechin City
27
17
#
Name
P PTS
1
Brora Rangers
26
72
2
Inverurie Loco Works
28
59
3
Fraserburgh
23
55
4
Rothes
23
53
5
Buckie Thistle
24
53
6
Formartine United
23
44
7
Forres Mechanics
27
43
8
Nairn County
22
39
9
Keith
27
34
10
Wick Academy
25
32
11
Deveronvale
27
31
12
Huntly
27
24
13
Strathspey Thistle
22
19
14
Turriff United
27
18
15
Clachnacuddin
27
16
16
Lossiemouth
28
13
17
Fort William
20
10
#
Name
P PTS
1
Kelty Hearts
25
68
2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
24
62
3
East Stirlingshire
26
53
4
BSC Glasgow
22
51
5
Spartans FC
25
49
6
Civil Service Strollers
23
39
7
East Kilbride
23
37
8
Caledonian Braves
26
36
9
Cumbernauld Colts
27
36
10
Stirling University FC
25
31
11
Gala Fairydean Rovers
25
27
12
Berwick Rangers
24
24
13
Gretna FC 2008
24
12
14
Edinburgh University
25
12
15
Dalbeattie Star
23
11
16
Vale of Leithen
23
8
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Hearts
4
9
2 Possible qualification for the next stage
East Fife
4
8
3
Dundee United
4
7
4
Stenhousemuir
4
3
5
Cowdenbeath
4
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Ross County
4
12
2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Forfar Athletic
4
9
3
Montrose
4
5
4
St. Johnstone
4
3
5
Brechin City
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Hibernian
4
11
2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Alloa Athletic
4
7
3
Arbroath
4
6
4
Elgin City
4
5
5
Stirling Albion
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Dundee FC
4
10
2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Inverness CT
4
7
3
Peterhead
4
6
4
Cove Rangers
4
4
5
Raith Rovers
4
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Motherwell
4
12
2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Greenock Morton
4
8
3
Queen of South
4
6
4
Dumbarton
4
3
5
Annan Athletic
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Partick Thistle
4
10
2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Hamilton Academical
4
9
3
Airdrieonians
4
5
4
Queen's Park
4
5
5
Clyde
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Livingston
4
11
2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Ayr United
4
7
3
Falkirk
4
7
4
Stranraer
4
5
5
Berwick Rangers
4
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Dunfermline Athletic
4
9
2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Albion Rovers
4
7
3
St. Mirren
4
6
4
East Kilbride
4
5
5
Edinburgh City
4
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
Rangers LFC
1
3
2 Champions League
Celtic LFC
1
3
3
Hibernian LFC
1
3
3
Motherwell Lfc
1
3
5
Glasgow City Lfc
1
0
6
Forfar Farmington LFC
1
0
6
Spartans Wfc
1
0
8 Relegation
Heart of Midlothian WFC
1
0

© Pluxscore Team