Romania - Liga II
May 23
Canc.
CS Mioveni
Concordia Chiajna
Canc.
CS Sportul Snagov
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Canc.
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
Canc.
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Gloria Buzau
Canc.
FK Csikszereda
Luceafarul Oradea
Canc.
FK Csikszereda
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
Canc.
Pandurii
Rapid Bucuresti
Canc.
Petrolul Ploiesti
FC Arges Pitesti
Canc.
Ripensia Timisoara
CSM Resita
Canc.
UTA Arad
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Canc.
Universitatea Cluj
Turris-Oltul
May 9
Postp.
FC Botosani
? - ?
Gaz Metan Medias
Postp.
FC FCSB
? - ?
Astra Giurgiu
Postp.
CS Universitatea Craiova
? - ?
CFR Cluj
Romania - Liga I
February 22
FT
FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
FC FCSB
FC Chindia Targoviste
February 23
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
February 24
FT
FC Botosani
CSM Politehnica Iasi
March 7
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
March 8
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Sepsi OSK
March 9
FT
FC Voluntari
Hermannstadt
Romania - Cup
March 3
Postp.
AFC Hermannstadt
? - ?
FC FCSB
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti
March 4
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CS Universitatea Craiova
March 5
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
FC FCSB
Romania - Super Cup
July 6, 2019
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Viitorul Constanta

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
UTA Arad
23
50
2 Next stage
CS Mioveni
23
39
3 Next stage
Turris-Oltul
22
39
4 Next stage
FC Arges Pitesti
23
38
5 Next stage
Petrolul Ploiesti
23
38
6 Next stage
Rapid Bucuresti
23
37
7
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
23
37
8
Gloria Buzau
23
33
9
Farul Constanta
23
33
10
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
22
33
11
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
22
32
12
FC Dunarea Calarasi
23
31
13
Ripensia Timisoara
23
28
14
Universitatea Cluj
23
27
15
CSM Resita
22
24
16
Concordia Chiajna
22
24
17
FK Csikszereda
23
22
18
CS Sportul Snagov
23
9
19
Pandurii
23
8
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League qualification
CFR Cluj
2
30
2 Europa League qualification
FC FCSB
2
26
3 Europa League qualification
CS Universitatea Craiova
2
26
4
Astra Giurgiu
2
24
5
FC Botosani
2
24
6
Gaz Metan Medias
2
23
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
CFR Cluj
26
52
2 Championship play-off
CS Universitatea Craiova
26
46
3 Championship play-off
FC Botosani
26
45
4 Championship play-off
FC FCSB
26
44
5 Championship play-off
Gaz Metan Medias
26
43
6 Championship play-off
Astra Giurgiu
26
42
7 Relegation play-off
FC Viitorul Constanta
26
40
8 Relegation play-off
Dinamo Bucuresti
26
34
9 Relegation play-off
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
26
33
10 Relegation play-off
AFC Hermannstadt
26
25
11 Relegation play-off
FC Chindia Targoviste
26
25
12 Relegation play-off
CSM Politehnica Iasi
26
22
13 Relegation play-off
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
26
22
14 Relegation play-off
FC Voluntari
26
20
#
Name
P PTS
1
FC Viitorul Constanta
2
24
2
Sepsi OSK
2
19
3
Hermannstadt
2
17
4
Dinamo Bucuresti
2
17
5
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2
15
6 Relegation play-off
FC Academica Clinceni
2
14
7 Relegation
Chindia Targoviste
2
14
8 Relegation
FC Voluntari
2
12

© Pluxscore Team