Portugal - Primeira Liga
October 23
FT
Tondela
Portimonense
October 24
15:30
Nacional
Pacos de Ferreira
18:00
Santa Clara
Sporting CP
20:30
FC Porto
Gil Vicente
October 25
16:00
Farense
Rio Ave
16:00
Moreirense
Maritimo
18:30
Famalicao
Boavista
21:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes
SC Braga
October 26
21:15
Benfica
Belenenses SAD
Portugal - Cup
October 21
FT
Tirsense
Olimpico Montijo
Portugal - Segunda Liga
October 20
FT
Chaves
Oliveirense
FT
Estoril
Feirense
October 23
FT
Penafiel
Arouca
October 24
11:00
Vizela
Academica
15:00
Cova da Piedade
Leixoes
15:00
FC Porto B
Chaves
15:00
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia
17:00
Benfica B
Academico Viseu
October 25
12:15
Varzim
Estoril
16:00
Oliveirense
Sporting Covilha
October 26
19:30
Feirense
Mafra
October 24
12:00 Limited coverage
Braganca
? - ?
SC Mirandela
15:00 Limited coverage
CDC Montalegre
? - ?
Merelinense
15:00 Limited coverage
Vilaverdense FC
? - ?
Pedras Salgadas
October 25
16:00 Limited coverage
Aguia Vimioso
? - ?
CD Cerveira
16:00 Limited coverage
Maria da Fonte
? - ?
Vidago FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Vianense
? - ?
Braga B
October 24
14:00 Limited coverage
ARS Martinho
? - ?
Rio Ave B
15:00 Limited coverage
Pevidem SC
? - ?
Berco SC
16:00 Limited coverage
Camacha
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
October 25
13:00 Limited coverage
Tirsense
? - ?
AD Fafe
Canc.
Aves
? - ?
Felgueiras 1932
16:00 Limited coverage
Brito FC
? - ?
Mondinense FC
October 24
15:00 Limited coverage
Paredes
? - ?
Uniao da Madeira
October 25
12:00 Limited coverage
Salgueiros
? - ?
Camara Lobos
12:00 Limited coverage
Vila Real
? - ?
Maritimo B
16:00 Limited coverage
Amarante FC
? - ?
Coimbroes
16:00 Limited coverage
Trofense
? - ?
Gondomar
October 23
FT
RD Agueda
Espinho
October 25
16:00 Limited coverage
Anadia
? - ?
SC Joao Ver
16:00 Limited coverage
Canelas 2010
? - ?
Lusitania Lourosa
16:00 Limited coverage
Sanjoanense
? - ?
AD Castro Daire
16:00 Limited coverage
Vila Cortez
? - ?
Beira-Mar
October 25
16:00 Limited coverage
ARC Oleiros
? - ?
Marinhense
16:00 Limited coverage
CD Alcains
? - ?
Uniao de Leiria
16:00 Limited coverage
Carapinheirense
? - ?
Sertanense
16:00 Limited coverage
GRAP
? - ?
Mortagua FC
16:00 Limited coverage
Oliveira Hospital
? - ?
Condeixa
October 24
16:00 Limited coverage
Ufc Almeirim
? - ?
Caldas
October 25
16:00 Limited coverage
SC Lourinhanense
? - ?
Pero Pinheiro
16:00 Limited coverage
Sacavenense
? - ?
Torreense
October 24
17:00 Limited coverage
Rabo de Peixe
? - ?
Praiense
October 25
15:00 Limited coverage
Sporting CP B
? - ?
Belenenses Sad B
16:00 Limited coverage
Desportivo Fabril Barreiro
? - ?
Oriental Dragon
16:00 Limited coverage
Estrela da Amadora
? - ?
Oriental
17:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Ideal
? - ?
Real SC
October 23
FT
Louletano
Pinhalnovense
October 24
21:00 Limited coverage
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Esperanca de Lagos
October 25
16:00 Limited coverage
Aljustrelense
? - ?
Olhanense
16:00 Limited coverage
Amora FC
? - ?
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
16:00 Limited coverage
Juventude Evora
? - ?
Moncarapachense
January 21
FT
SC Braga
Sporting CP
January 22
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto
January 25
FT
SC Braga
FC Porto
Portugal - League Cup: group A
December 21, 2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Penafiel
December 22, 2019
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
Portugal - League Cup: group B
December 21, 2019
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sporting Covilha
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
Portugal - League Cup: group C
December 21, 2019
FT
Portimonense
Sporting CP
FT
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente
Portugal - League Cup: group D
December 22, 2019
FT
Santa Clara
Casa Pia
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
Postp.
CD Feirense
? - ?
Vitoria Guimaraes
Postp.
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Gil Vicente
Postp.
Pacos F.
? - ?
CD Aves
Postp.
Vizela
? - ?
CD Nacional Madeira
Postp.
Amora FC U19
? - ?
Vitoria Setubal
Postp.
OS Belenenses
? - ?
Acad. Coimbra
Postp.
SG Sacavenense
? - ?
CD Tondela
Postp.
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Vilafranquense U19
May 30
Postp.
Benfica U19
? - ?
FC Famalicao U19
Postp.
FC Porto U19
? - ?
FC Alverca U19
Postp.
GD Estoril Praia
? - ?
SC Braga
Postp.
Rio Ave FC
? - ?
Sporting Lissabon
October 20
FT
Boavista
1 - 3
FC Famalicao
October 24
15:00 Limited coverage
Rio Ave
? - ?
Academica Coimbra
October 26
16:00 Limited coverage
Leixoes SC
? - ?
Boavista
October 23
FT
Estoril Praia U23
2 - 0
Sl Benfica
October 24
11:00 Limited coverage
CD Cova Da Piedade
? - ?
CF Belenenses
11:00 Limited coverage
CS Maritimo
? - ?
Portimonense
FT
FC Famalicao U19
2 - 1
Rio Ave FC
FT
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Vizela
FT
Leixoes SC
2 - 2
CD Nacional Madeira
FT
Pacos F.
2 - 0
FC Porto U19
FT
SC Braga
5 - 1
CD Feirense
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2 - 1
CD Aves
FT
Acad. Coimbra
1 - 1
GD Estoril Praia
FT
Amora FC U19
1 - 2
CD Tondela
FT
Benfica U19
5 - 0
FC Alverca U19
FT
OS Belenenses
2 - 1
Vilafranquense U19
FT
SG Sacavenense
4 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Uniao de Leiria
0 - 8
Sporting Lissabon
October 21
FT
AD Ovarense
Rec Cadima
October 17
FT
CS Maritimo Madeira
1 - 3
SL Benfica
FT
Amora FC
2 - 0
Gdc A Dos Francos
FT
Damaiense
2 - 1
CA Ouriense
October 18
FT
Sporting Cp
Estoril Praia