Poland - Ekstraklasa
September 18
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
September 19
FT
Lechia Gdansk
Stal Mielec
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Legia Warszawa
Gornik Zabrze
September 20
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia
FT
Lech Poznan
Warta Poznan
September 21
FT
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland - I Liga
September 18
FT
Arka Gdynia
Miedz Legnica
September 19
FT
Widzew Lodz
Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Odra Opole
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
LKS Lodz
FT
Chrobry Glogow
GKS Jastrzebie
FT
GKS Belchatow
GKS Tychy 71
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Resovia
September 20
FT
Korona Kielce
Gornik Leczna
Postp.
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland - II Liga
September 19
FT
Blekitni Stargard
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Garbarnia
Wigry Suwalki
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Motor Lublin
FT
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
Sokol Ostroda
FT
Polkowice
GKS Katowice
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Hutnik Krakow
September 20
FT
Slask Wroclaw ll
KKS 1925 Kalisz
September 19
FT
GKS Wikielec
MKS Kutno
FT
Swit Nowy Dwor
0 - 1
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska
FT
Concordia Elblag
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
14:00 Limited coverage
Jagiellonia II Bialystok
? - ?
KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
FT
KS Ursus Warszawa
Bron Radom
FT
KS Blonianka Blonie
MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 0
KS Wasilkow
Canc.
KS Pelikan Lowicz
? - ?
Skierniewice
FT
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II
FT
Skierniewice
KS Pelikan Lowicz
September 20
FT
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Olimpia Zambrow
FT
Rks Radomsko
Polonia Warszawa
September 19
FT
Baltyk Koszalin
Pogon II Szczecin
FT
Sks Unia Swarzedz
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
FT
Chemik Police
0 - 0
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
FT
GKS Przodkowo
1 - 2
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
FT
Gornik Konin
KS Pomorzanin Torun
FT
Swit Skolwin
Gryf Wejherowo
FT
Elana Torun
1 - 1
SKS Baltyk Gdynia
FT
Gwardia Koszalin
Kp Starogard Gdansk
FT
KS Mieszko Gniezno
Unia Janikowo
FT
Radunia Stezyca
0 - 1
Polonia Sroda
FT
JKS Jarota Jarocin
Sokol Kleczew
September 19
FT
MKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
FT
Gornik Zabrze II
Polonia Nysa
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Foto-Higiena Gac
FT
LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
ROW Rybnik 1964
FT
MKS Piast Zmigrod
0 - 1
Sleza Wroclaw
FT
Pawlowice Slaskie
1 - 1
Stal Brzeg
FT
Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski
KS Polonia Bytom SA
FT
MKS Kluczbork
Zaglebie II Lubin
September 20
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Lechia Zielona Gora
September 23
15:00 Limited coverage
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
? - ?
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
September 19
FT
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
KS Hetman Zamosc
FT
Avia Swidnik
Chelmianka Chelm
Canc.
Cracovia Krakow II
? - ?
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
KS Wisla Pulawy
2 - 0
FKS Stal Krasnik
FT
KSZO Ostrowiec
Korona II Kielce SA
FT
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
Jutrzenka Giebultow
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
0 - 0
Wisla Sandomierz
FT
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Cracovia Krakow II
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola
0 - 0
Lewart Lubartow
September 20
FT
LKS Lagow
Podhale Nowy Targ
FT
Sokol Sieniawa
0 - 0
KS Wiazownica
September 23
15:00 Limited coverage
Sokol Sieniawa
? - ?
Jutrzenka Giebultow
18:38 Limited coverage
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Poland - Cup
September 2
FT
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Podhale Nowy Targ
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Polonia Nysa
Gornik Leczna
Poland - Super Cup
October 9
19:15
Legia Warszawa
Cracovia
Poland - U18 CLJ
September 19
FT
Legia Warszawa Sa U18
4 - 1
MKS Cracovia U18
FT
MKS Pogon Szczecin U18
4 - 2
Uks Sms Lodz U18
FT
Korona Kielce U18
1 - 2
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
FT
Wisla Krakow Sa U18
2 - 1
Gwarek Zabrze U18
September 20
FT
Hutnik Krakow U18
0 - 4
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
FT
KS Gornik Zabrze U18
2 - 0
Kks Lech Poznan U18
FT
Fcb Escola Varsovia U18
2 - 1
Lechia Gdansk U18
FT
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
3 - 0
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
September 23
09:00 Limited coverage
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
Poland - Ekstraliga Women
September 12
FT
Gornik Leczna
4 - 1
GKS Katowice
FT
Kkp Bydgoszcz
0 - 1
AZS Wroclaw
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec
5 - 1
ROW Rybnik
FT
Olimpia Szczecin
1 - 2
AZS UJ Krakow
FT
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
0 - 2
UKS SMS Lodz
FT
Aplg Gdansk
0 - 3
Medyk Konin
September 26
10:00 Limited coverage
Medyk Konin
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
11:00 Limited coverage
AZS UJ Krakow
? - ?
LKS Rolnik Biedrzychowice
11:00 Limited coverage
AZS Wroclaw
? - ?
Olimpia Szczecin
14:00 Limited coverage
UKS SMS Lodz
? - ?
Czarni Sosnowiec
September 27
10:00 Limited coverage
ROW Rybnik
? - ?
Aplg Gdansk
12:00 Limited coverage
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Kkp Bydgoszcz