May 24
FT
Schalke 04
Augsburg
FT
Mainz 05
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
1. FC Köln
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Hamburger SV
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
Holstein Kiel
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Karlsruher SC
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
FT
NK Celje
Radomlje
FT
Ani Yerevan
Van
FT
Obolon-Brovar
Desna
FT
FC Elva
Voru
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
ni
Tabasalu JK Charma
0 - 0
Viimsi MRJK
FT
Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
May 24
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Naftan Novopolotsk
FC Smorgon
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel
Sputnik Rechitsa
May 24
AET
BATE Borisov
Dynamo Brest
FT
FK Minsk (w)
Dinamo BGU (w)
FT
Dnepr Mogilev (w)
Neman Grodno (w)
FT
Narva Trans
Flora Tallinn
FT
Tammeka
Talinna Kalev
FT
Tulevik Viljandi
FCI Levadia
May 24
FT
Nomme United
5 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
AB Argir
HB Torshavn
FT
FC Hoyvik
0 - 3
B68 Toftir
FT
B36 Torshavn II
2 - 1
Ki Klaksvik II
FT
Limon
La U Universitarios
May 25
FT
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 0
Sporting San Jose
FT
Barrio Mexico
0 - 1
Juventud Escazucena
FT
CS Uruguay
1 - 4
Guanacasteca
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Daegu FC
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Busan I'Park
FT
FC Anyang
Gyeongnam FC
FT
Chungnam Asan FC
Suwon FC
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Jeonnam Dragons
May 24
FT
An Giang
Long An
FT
Hue
0 - 1
Da Nang
FT
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
2 - 1
Saigon FC
FT
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 0
Binh Dinh
FT
Alashkert FC
0 - 1
FC Noah
FT
Ming Chuan University
Taichung Futuro
FT
NTUPES
Taipei Red Lions

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
FC Bayern München
27
61
2 Champions League
Borussia Dortmund
27
57
3 Champions League
RasenBallsport Leipzig
27
54
4 Champions League
Bayer Leverkusen
27
53
5 Europa League
Borussia Mönchengladbach
27
52
6 Europa League qualification
Wolfsburg
27
39
7
Freiburg
27
37
8
Schalke 04
27
37
9
Hoffenheim
27
36
10
1. FC Köln
27
34
11
Hertha BSC
27
34
12
Augsburg
27
30
13
1. FC Union Berlin
27
30
14
Eintracht Frankfurt
26
28
15
Mainz 05
27
27
16 Relegation play-off
Fortuna Düsseldorf
27
24
17 Relegation
Werder Bremen
26
21
18 Relegation
SC Paderborn 07
27
18

© Pluxscore Team