Postp.
Necaxa
? - ?
Club Leon
May 2
Postp.
Pumas UNAM
? - ?
Toluca
May 4
Postp.
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Club Tijuana
May 5
Postp.
CD Guadalajara Chivas
? - ?
Monterrey
Postp.
CF America
? - ?
Atlas
Postp.
Pachuca
? - ?
Puebla
Postp.
Atletico de San Luis
? - ?
FC Juarez
Postp.
Tigres
? - ?
Cruz Azul
Postp.
Santos Laguna
? - ?
Queretaro
May 9
Canc.
Santos
Deportivo Toluca FC
Canc.
Club Tijuana De Caliente
Atletico San Luis
May 10
Canc.
Club Leon
Tigres UANL
Canc.
Necaxa
Atlas FC
Canc.
CF Monterrey
CF Pachuca
Canc.
Pumas
Queretaro FC
Canc.
CD Guadalajara
Puebla FC
May 11
Canc.
FC Juarez
Cruz Azul
Canc.
CA Monarcas Morelia
CF America
April 11
Canc.
Mineros de Zacatecas
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora
Canc.
Venados FC
? - ?
Correcaminos de la UAT
Canc.
Celaya
? - ?
Alebrijes Oaxaca
April 12
Canc.
CA Zacatepec
? - ?
Jaibos Tampico Madero
Canc.
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
? - ?
Dorados
Canc.
Tecos
? - ?
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
Canc.
Reynosa F.C.
? - ?
Murcielagos FC
Canc.
Alacranes de Durango
? - ?
U.A. Zacatecas
Canc.
Coras de Nayarit
? - ?
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
Canc.
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
? - ?
Mineros de Fresnillo
Canc.
Correcaminos de la UAT II
? - ?
Leones Negros II
Canc.
U.A. de Chihuahua
? - ?
Cimarrones de Sonora II
Canc.
Pumas UNAM II
? - ?
Tlaxcala F.C.
Canc.
Pioneros de Cancun
? - ?
Club Canoneros Marina
Canc.
Sporting Canamy
? - ?
Inter Playa del Carmen
Canc.
Yalmakan
? - ?
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
April 19
Canc.
Irapuato
? - ?
Cafessa Jalisco
Canc.
Reboceros de la Piedad
? - ?
Albinegros de Orizaba
Canc.
Atletico de San Luis II
? - ?
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
Canc.
Calor de San Pedro
? - ?
Deportivo Dongu FC
Canc.
Deportivo Cafessa
? - ?
Club Deportivo Uruapan
Canc.
Mineros de Zacatecas II
? - ?
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
Canc.
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
? - ?
Atletico San Francisco
Canc.
Zitacuaro
? - ?
Ciervos
April 5
Canc.
La Paz FC
? - ?
Dorados II
Canc.
CD Cuautla
? - ?
Real Canamy Tlayacapan
April 22
Canc.
Club Tijuana De Caliente
? - ?
CF Monterrey
Mexico - Supercopa MX
July 14, 2019
FT
Cruz Azul
Necaxa

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Tigres
8
22
2 Championship play-off
Atlas
9
22
3 Championship play-off
CD Guadalajara Chivas
10
18
4 Championship play-off
Monterrey
8
17
5 Championship play-off
CF America
9
17
6 Championship play-off
Pachuca
9
16
7 Championship play-off
Club Leon
9
16
8 Championship play-off
Cruz Azul
10
16
9
Pumas UNAM
9
14
10
Club Tijuana
9
13
10
Monarcas Morelia
10
13
12
Puebla
10
11
13
Necaxa
9
9
14
Atletico de San Luis
9
8
15
Toluca
10
7
16
FC Juarez
9
6
17
Queretaro
10
3
18
Santos Laguna
9
2
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Cruz Azul
10
22
2 Play-off
Club Leon
10
21
3 Play-off
Santos
10
17
4 Play-off
CF America
10
17
5 Play-off
CD Guadalajara
10
16
6 Play-off
Pumas
10
15
7 Play-off
Tigres UANL
10
14
8 Play-off
FC Juarez
10
14
9
CA Monarcas Morelia
10
14
10
Puebla FC
10
14
11
CF Pachuca
10
14
12
Queretaro FC
10
14
13
Atletico San Luis
10
13
14
Necaxa
10
11
15
Deportivo Toluca FC
10
10
16
Club Tijuana De Caliente
10
9
17
Atlas FC
10
9
18
CF Monterrey
10
5
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Mineros de Zacatecas
8
22
2 Next stage
Correcaminos de la UAT
8
18
3 Next stage
Celaya
8
15
4 Next stage
CA Zacatepec
8
14
5 Next stage
Leones Negros
8
14
6 Next stage
Jaibos Tampico Madero
8
13
7 Next stage
Venados FC
8
13
8
Atlante
8
12
9
Cimarrones de Sonora
8
9
10
Alebrijes Oaxaca
8
6
11
Dorados
8
5
12
Cafetaleros de Chiapas
8
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
23
62
2 Next stage
U.A. Zacatecas
24
56
3 Next stage
Reynosa F.C.
23
53
4 Next stage
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
23
48
5
Alacranes de Durango
23
46
6
Coras de Nayarit
22
44
7
Murcielagos FC
24
39
8
U.A. de Chihuahua
23
38
9
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
24
37
10
Tecos
22
25
11
Correcaminos de la UAT II
23
21
12
Leones Negros II
23
17
13
Atletico Bahia
24
15
14
Mineros de Fresnillo
24
13
15
Cimarrones de Sonora II
23
12
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Tlaxcala F.C.
20
49
2 Next stage
Irapuato
20
44
3 Next stage
Cafessa Jalisco
20
37
4 Next stage
Pioneros de Cancun
20
35
5
Pumas UNAM II
21
34
6
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
20
32
7
Yalmakan
21
28
8
Inter Playa del Carmen
20
27
9
Reboceros de la Piedad
21
27
10
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
20
25
11
Club Canoneros Marina
20
25
12
Sporting Canamy
20
12
13
Atletico de San Luis II
21
12
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Mineros de Zacatecas II
23
48
2 Championship play-off
Club Deportivo Uruapan
23
48
3 Championship play-off
Atletico San Francisco
23
45
4 Championship play-off
La Paz FC
23
44
5 Championship play-off
Calor de San Pedro
23
43
6 Championship play-off
CD Cuautla
23
42
7 Championship play-off
Deportivo Cafessa
23
39
8 Championship play-off
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
23
38
9
Real Canamy Tlayacapan
23
36
10
Zitacuaro
23
30
11
Dorados II
23
29
12
Deportivo Dongu FC
23
20
13
Ciervos
23
17
14
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
23
6

© Pluxscore Team