Japan - J. League
May 23
Postp.
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
Postp.
Gamba Osaka
? - ?
Yokohama FC
Postp.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
Postp.
Yokohama F.Marinos
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
Postp.
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
Postp.
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Shimizu S-Pulse
Postp.
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Oita Trinita
Postp.
Vissel Kobe
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka
Postp.
Kawasaki Frontale
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan - J. League 2
May 23
Postp.
FC Ryukyu
? - ?
Tochigi SC
May 24
Postp.
Matsumoto Yamaga
? - ?
Ventforet Kofu
Postp.
Giravanz Kitakyushu
? - ?
Tokushima Vortis
Postp.
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
Postp.
Montedio Yamagata
? - ?
FC Machida Zelvia
Postp.
Renofa Yamaguchi
? - ?
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Postp.
Thespakusatsu Gunma
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
Postp.
Zweigen Kanazawa
? - ?
V-Varen Nagasaki
Postp.
Albirex Niigata
? - ?
Ehime FC
Postp.
Fagiano Okayama
? - ?
Jubilo Iwata
Postp.
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
Japan - J. League 3
May 2
Postp.
Fujieda MYFC
? - ?
Gainare Tottori
Postp.
Grulla Morioka FC
? - ?
SC Sagamihara
Postp.
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Fukushima United FC
Postp.
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
? - ?
AC Nagano Parceiro
Postp.
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
Yscc Yokohama
Postp.
Kamatamare Sanuki
? - ?
Azul Claro Numazu
May 3
Postp.
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Kataller Toyama
Postp.
Cerezo Osaka U23
? - ?
Gamba Osaka U23
Postp.
FC Gifu
? - ?
FC Imabari
May 6
Postp.
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Postp.
Shimizu S-Pulse
? - ?
Kawasaki Frontale
May 6
Postp.
Matsumoto Yamaga
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka
Postp.
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
May 6
Postp.
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
Postp.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Yokohama FC
May 6
Postp.
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
Postp.
Oita Trinita
? - ?
Shonan Bellmare
Japan - Cup
January 1
FT
Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers
Japan - Super Cup
February 8
AP
Yokohama F.Marinos
Vissel Kobe *
Postp.
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
? - ?
Urawa Red Diamonds
Postp.
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies
? - ?
Albirex Niigata Ladies
Postp.
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
? - ?
Ehime FC
Postp.
Iga FC Kunoichi
? - ?
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Postp.
Nippon TV Beleza
? - ?
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 AFC Champions League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
3
2 Champions League qualification
Kashiwa Reysol
1
3
3 Champions League qualification
FC Tokyo
1
3
4
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
3
5
Gamba Osaka
1
3
6
Cerezo Osaka
1
3
7
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
1
7
Vegalta Sendai
1
1
7
Vissel Kobe
1
1
7
Yokohama FC
1
1
11
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
11
Sagan Tosu
1
1
13
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
14
Yokohama F.Marinos
1
0
15
Oita Trinita
1
0
16 Relegation play-off
Consadole Sapporo
1
0
17 Relegation
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
0
18 Relegation
Kashima Antlers
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Albirex Niigata
1
3
1 Promotion
Tokushima Vortis
1
3
3 Promotion play-off
Jubilo Iwata
1
3
4 Promotion play-off
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
3
4 Promotion play-off
Omiya Ardija
1
3
6 Promotion play-off
Avispa Fukuoka
1
3
6
Fagiano Okayama
1
3
6
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
1
3
6
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
3
6
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
3
11
FC Machida Zelvia
1
1
11
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
13
Ehime FC
1
0
13
Mito Hollyhock
1
0
15
FC Ryukyu
1
0
15
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
15
Kyoto Sanga FC
1
0
15
Tochigi SC
1
0
15
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
0
20
Montedio Yamagata
1
0
21 Relegation
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1
0
21 Relegation
Tokyo Verdy
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
AC Nagano Parceiro
0
0
1 Promotion
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
1
Blaublitz Akita
0
0
1
Cerezo Osaka U23
0
0
1
FC Gifu
0
0
1
FC Imabari
0
0
1
FC Tokyo U23
0
0
1
Fujieda MYFC
0
0
1
Fukushima United FC
0
0
1
Gainare Tottori
0
0
1
Gamba Osaka U23
0
0
1
Grulla Morioka FC
0
0
1
Kagoshima United
0
0
1
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
1
Kataller Toyama
0
0
1
Roasso Kumamoto
0
0
1
SC Sagamihara
0
0
1
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
0
0
1
Yscc Yokohama
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Kawasaki Frontale
1
3
2 Next stage
Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
3
3
Kashima Antlers
1
0
4
Shimizu S-Pulse
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
3
2 Next stage
Cerezo Osaka
1
3
3
Vegalta Sendai
1
0
4
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Consadole Sapporo
1
3
2 Next stage
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
3
3
Yokohama FC
1
0
4
Sagan Tosu
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Kashiwa Reysol
1
3
1 Next stage
Shonan Bellmare
1
3
3
Gamba Osaka
1
0
3
Oita Trinita
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Albirex Niigata Ladies
0
0
1
Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
0
0
1
Ehime FC
0
0
1
Iga FC Kunoichi
0
0
1
INAC Kobe Leonessa
0
0
1
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
0
0
1
Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies
0
0
1
Nippon TV Beleza
0
0
1 Relegation play-off
Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
0
0
1 Relegation
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
0

© Pluxscore Team