Italy - Serie A
May 24
Postp.
Milan
? - ?
Cagliari
Postp.
Atalanta
? - ?
Inter
Postp.
Bologna
? - ?
Torino
Postp.
Brescia
? - ?
Sampdoria
Postp.
Genoa
? - ?
Verona
Postp.
Lecce
? - ?
Parma
Postp.
SPAL
? - ?
Fiorentina
Postp.
Napoli
? - ?
Lazio
Postp.
Sassuolo
? - ?
Udinese
Postp.
Juventus
? - ?
Roma
Italy - Serie B
May 14
Postp.
Chievo
? - ?
Delfino Pescara 1936
Postp.
Livorno
? - ?
Empoli
Postp.
Ascoli
? - ?
Benevento
Postp.
Cosenza
? - ?
SS Juve Stabia
Postp.
Frosinone
? - ?
Pisa
Postp.
Trapani
? - ?
Crotone
Postp.
Cremonese
? - ?
Pordenone Calcio
Postp.
Salernitana
? - ?
Spezia
Postp.
Venezia
? - ?
Perugia
Postp.
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Cittadella
April 26
Postp.
Monza
? - ?
US Citta DI Pontedera
Postp.
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
? - ?
AS Giana Erminio
Postp.
Calcio Lecco 1912
? - ?
Pistoiese
Postp.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Alessandria
Postp.
Juventus U23
? - ?
Olbia
Postp.
Robur Siena
? - ?
Novara
Postp.
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Renate
Postp.
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
Como
Postp.
US Pergolettese 1932
? - ?
ASDC Gozzano
Postp.
US Pianese
? - ?
Carrarese
April 26
Postp.
Padova
? - ?
Reggio Audace FC
Postp.
Cesena FC
? - ?
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Postp.
Fermana FC
? - ?
Gubbio
Postp.
Vicenza
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
Postp.
Piacenza
? - ?
Sudtirol
Postp.
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Modena
Postp.
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
? - ?
Carpi
Postp.
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
Postp.
Triestina
? - ?
Rimini
Postp.
Virtus Verona
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
April 25
Postp.
US Avellino 1912
? - ?
Monopoli
Postp.
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
Catanzaro
Postp.
Catania
? - ?
Teramo
Postp.
Rieti
? - ?
Rende
Postp.
Paganese
? - ?
Potenza
Postp.
Reggina
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
Postp.
Bari
? - ?
Casertana FC
Postp.
Ternana
? - ?
Cavese
Postp.
Vibonese
? - ?
AS Bisceglie
Postp.
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
AS Viterbese Castrense
Italy - Coppa Italia
March 4
Postp.
Juventus
? - ?
Milan
March 5
Postp.
Napoli
? - ?
Inter
May 3
Canc.
Bra
? - ?
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Canc.
Caronnese
? - ?
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
Canc.
Fossano
? - ?
SCD Ligorna
Canc.
Lavagnese
? - ?
Borgosesia
Canc.
Prato
Savona
Canc.
Seravezza
? - ?
Sanremese
Canc.
US Fezzanese
? - ?
Real Forte Querceta
Canc.
Vado
? - ?
Lucchese
Canc.
Verbania
? - ?
AS Casale
May 3
Canc.
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Brusaporto
Canc.
Caravaggio
? - ?
Arconatese
Canc.
Castellanzese
? - ?
AC Legnano
Canc.
Folgore Caratese
? - ?
Tritium
Canc.
Inveruno
? - ?
Virtus Bolzano
Canc.
Levico Terme
? - ?
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
Canc.
Pontisola
? - ?
Villa D'Alme
Canc.
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Seregno
Canc.
Scanzorosciate
? - ?
Dro
Canc.
Sondrio Calcio
? - ?
NibionnOggiono
May 3
Canc.
Adriese
? - ?
Caldiero Terme
Canc.
Ambrosiana
? - ?
Este
Canc.
Belluno
? - ?
Mestre
Canc.
Campodarsego
? - ?
Villafranca
Canc.
Cartigliano
? - ?
Chions
Canc.
Cjarlins Muzane
? - ?
Delta Calcio Rovigo
Canc.
Clodiense
? - ?
Union Feltre
Canc.
Legnago Salus
? - ?
Vigasio
Canc.
Luparense
? - ?
Montebelluna
Canc.
San Luigi
? - ?
Tamai
May 3
Canc.
Cavenago Fanfulla
? - ?
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Canc.
Crema
? - ?
Savignanese
Canc.
Fiorenzuola
? - ?
Correggese
Canc.
Forli
? - ?
Calvina
Canc.
Lentigione
? - ?
Vigor Carpaneto
Canc.
Mantova
? - ?
Breno
Canc.
Mezzolara
? - ?
Alfonsine
Canc.
Progresso
? - ?
Franciacorta FC
Canc.
Sasso Marconi
? - ?
Sammaurese
May 3
Canc.
Bastia Calcio
? - ?
US Gavorrano
Canc.
Foligno
? - ?
Pomezia
Canc.
Grosseto
? - ?
Aquila Montevarchi
Canc.
Monterosi
? - ?
San Donato
Canc.
Ponsacco
? - ?
Grassina
Canc.
SSD Albalonga
? - ?
Scandicci
Canc.
Sangiovannese
? - ?
Cannara
Canc.
Trestina
? - ?
Aglianese
Canc.
Tuttocuoio
? - ?
Flaminia
May 3
Canc.
ASD Pineto
? - ?
Cattolica Calcio SM
Canc.
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
? - ?
Olympia Agnonese
Canc.
Avezzano
? - ?
Chieti
Canc.
Jesina
? - ?
Sangiustese
Canc.
Matelica
? - ?
Recanatese
Canc.
San Nicolo
? - ?
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Canc.
Tolentino
? - ?
Real Giulianova
Canc.
Vastese
? - ?
Montegiorgio
Canc.
Vastogirardi
? - ?
Campobasso
May 3
Canc.
ASD Lanusei
? - ?
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Canc.
ASD Trastevere
? - ?
Team Nuova Florida 2005
Canc.
Aprilia
? - ?
Latina
Canc.
Budoni
? - ?
Muravera
Canc.
Cassino
? - ?
AP Turris
Canc.
Ladispoli
? - ?
Torres
Canc.
Latte Dolce
? - ?
Portici
Canc.
Ostia Mare
? - ?
Citta di Anagni
Canc.
Vis Artena
? - ?
Arzachena
May 3
Canc.
Agropoli
? - ?
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
Canc.
Citta di Fasano
? - ?
Brindisi
Canc.
Francavilla
? - ?
ACD Nardo
Canc.
Gelbison Cilento
? - ?
Sorrento
Canc.
Gladiator
? - ?
Foggia
Canc.
Gravina
? - ?
Casarano
Canc.
Nocerina
? - ?
Audace Cerignola
Canc.
Taranto
? - ?
Fidelis Andria
Canc.
Team Altamura
? - ?
Bitonto
May 3
Canc.
ACD San Tommaso
? - ?
Corigliano Calabro
Canc.
Acireale
? - ?
Savoia
Canc.
Castrovillari
? - ?
Nola
Canc.
Cittanovese
? - ?
US Palmese
Canc.
Marina di Ragusa
? - ?
Licata
Canc.
Marsala
? - ?
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
Canc.
Messina
? - ?
Giugliano
Canc.
Roccella
? - ?
Citta di Messina
Canc.
Troina
? - ?
SSD Palermo
May 25, 2019
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
February 12
AET
Juventus U23
FeralpiSalo
February 13
FT
Catania
0 - 0
Ternana
August 18, 2019
FT
Renate
Como
August 18, 2019
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
August 18, 2019
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Juventus U23
August 17, 2019
FT
US Pianese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
August 18, 2019
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Rimini
August 14, 2019
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
August 18, 2019
FT
Virtus Verona
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
August 18, 2019
FT
Teramo
Gubbio
August 18, 2019
FT
Rieti
Ternana
August 14, 2019
FT
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
August 18, 2019
FT
US Avellino 1912
1 - 0
Bari
August 18, 2019
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
September 12, 2019
FT
AS Bisceglie
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
Italy - Super Cup
December 22, 2019
FT
Juventus
Lazio
May 2
Postp.
Atalanta Bergamo
? - ?
Bologna FC 1909
Postp.
Cagliari
? - ?
ACF Fiorentina
Postp.
Empoli
? - ?
Torino
Postp.
Genoa Cfc
? - ?
Sampdoria Genoa
Postp.
Juventus Torino
? - ?
AS Roma
Postp.
Pescara
? - ?
AC Chievo Verona
Postp.
SS Lazio Roma
? - ?
SSC Napoli
Postp.
Sassuolo
? - ?
Inter Milano
April 25
Postp.
As Roma
? - ?
Inter Milan
Postp.
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
? - ?
AC Milan
Postp.
Cf Florentia
? - ?
Sassuolo CF
Postp.
Fiorentina Women FC
? - ?
Empoli FC
Postp.
Juventus FC Women
? - ?
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
Postp.
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
? - ?
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
February 19
FT
AS Roma
Hellas Verona
FT
Juventus Torino
ACF Fiorentina
October 28, 2019
FT
Atalanta Bergamo
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina
February 17
FT
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Genoa Women
AET
Juventus FC *
Fiorentina Women FC
February 19
FT
AS Roma Viareggio Team
Juventus FC
February 15
FT
AS Roma Viareggio Team
0 - 1
Juventus FC
FT
Empoli FC Viareggio Team
Inter Milano Viareggio Team
February 15
FT
Genoa Women
1 - 1
Sassuolo Calcio
FT
Westchester United Viareggio Team
0 - 1
Fiorentina Women FC

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
Juventus
26
63
2 Champions League
Lazio
26
62
3 Champions League
Inter
25
54
4 Champions League
Atalanta
25
48
5 Europa League
Roma
26
45
6 Europa League qualification
Napoli
26
39
7
Milan
26
36
8
Verona
25
35
9
Parma
25
35
10
Bologna
26
34
11
Sassuolo
25
32
12
Cagliari
25
32
13
Fiorentina
26
30
14
Udinese
26
28
15
Torino
25
27
16
Sampdoria
25
26
17
Genoa
26
25
18 Relegation
Lecce
26
25
19 Relegation
SPAL
26
18
20 Relegation
Brescia
26
16
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Benevento
28
69
2 Promotion
Crotone
28
49
3 Promotion play-off
Frosinone
28
47
4 Promotion play-off
Pordenone Calcio
28
45
5 Promotion play-off
Spezia
28
44
6 Promotion play-off
Cittadella
28
43
7 Promotion play-off
Salernitana
28
42
8 Promotion play-off
Chievo
28
41
9
Empoli
28
40
10
Virtus Entella
28
38
11
Pisa
28
36
12
Perugia
28
36
13
SS Juve Stabia
28
36
14
Delfino Pescara 1936
28
35
15
Ascoli
27
32
16 Relegation play-off
Venezia
28
32
17 Relegation play-off
Cremonese
27
30
18 Relegation
Trapani
28
25
19 Relegation
Cosenza
28
24
20 Relegation
Livorno
28
18
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Monza
27
61
2 Promotion play-off
Carrarese
27
45
3 Promotion play-off
Renate
27
43
4 Promotion play-off
US Citta DI Pontedera
27
42
5 Promotion play-off
Robur Siena
27
40
6 Promotion play-off
Alessandria
27
40
7 Promotion play-off
AlbinoLeffe
27
39
8 Promotion play-off
Novara
26
38
9 Promotion play-off
S.S. Arezzo
27
37
10 Promotion play-off
Juventus U23
27
36
11
Pistoiese
27
33
12
Como
26
32
13
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
26
32
14
Pro Vercelli
26
31
15
Calcio Lecco 1912
26
28
16 Relegation play-off
US Pergolettese 1932
27
27
17 Relegation play-off
AS Giana Erminio
26
26
18 Relegation play-off
Olbia
27
25
19 Relegation play-off
US Pianese
27
24
20 Relegation
ASDC Gozzano
27
22
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Vicenza
27
61
2 Promotion play-off
Reggio Audace FC
27
55
3 Promotion play-off
Carpi
26
53
4 Promotion play-off
Sudtirol
27
48
5 Promotion play-off
FeralpiSalo
26
44
6 Promotion play-off
Padova
26
44
7 Promotion play-off
Piacenza
26
41
8 Promotion play-off
Modena
27
40
9 Promotion play-off
Triestina
27
40
10 Promotion play-off
Fermana FC
27
33
11
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
26
33
12
Virtus Verona
27
32
13
Cesena FC
27
30
14
Gubbio
27
28
15
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
27
28
16 Relegation play-off
Ravenna FC 1913
27
27
17 Relegation play-off
Imolese Calcio
27
23
18 Relegation play-off
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
26
22
19 Relegation play-off
Alma Juventus Fano
27
21
20 Relegation
Rimini
27
21
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Reggina
30
69
2 Promotion play-off
Bari
30
60
3 Promotion play-off
Monopoli
30
57
4 Promotion play-off
Potenza
30
56
5 Promotion play-off
Ternana
30
51
6 Promotion play-off
Catania
30
47
7 Promotion play-off
Catanzaro
30
43
8 Promotion play-off
Teramo
30
41
9 Promotion play-off
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
30
40
10 Promotion play-off
US Avellino 1912
30
40
11
Vibonese
30
39
12
AS Viterbese Castrense
30
39
13
Casertana FC
30
38
14
Cavese
30
38
15
Paganese
30
36
16 Relegation play-off
AZ Picerno ASD
30
32
17 Relegation play-off
Sicula Leonzio
30
29
18 Relegation play-off
AS Bisceglie
30
20
19 Relegation play-off
Rende
30
18
20 Relegation
Rieti
30
15
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Lucchese
25
48
2 Promotion play-off
Prato
25
47
3 Promotion play-off
Seravezza
25
43
4 Promotion play-off
AS Casale
25
43
5 Promotion play-off
Caronnese
24
42
6
Savona
25
36
7
Real Forte Querceta
25
36
8
Borgosesia
25
35
9
Sanremese
25
33
10
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
25
33
11
Fossano
25
32
12
Lavagnese
25
27
13 Relegation play-off
Bra
25
26
14 Relegation play-off
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
25
26
15 Relegation play-off
US Fezzanese
25
26
16 Relegation play-off
Vado
25
24
17 Relegation
Verbania
24
23
18 Relegation
SCD Ligorna
25
22
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Pro Sesto
27
54
2 Promotion play-off
AC Legnano
27
50
3 Promotion play-off
Scanzorosciate
27
46
4 Promotion play-off
Arconatese
27
44
5 Promotion play-off
Folgore Caratese
27
43
6
NibionnOggiono
27
42
7
Tritium
27
42
8
Sondrio Calcio
27
41
9
Seregno
27
39
10
Brusaporto
27
39
11
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
27
35
12
Castellanzese
27
35
13
Virtus Bolzano
27
34
14
Pontisola
27
33
15 Relegation play-off
Caravaggio
27
32
16 Relegation play-off
Villa D'Alme
27
29
17 Relegation play-off
Levico Terme
27
28
18 Relegation play-off
Bustese Milano City
27
22
19 Relegation
Dro
27
17
20 Relegation
Inveruno
27
17
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Campodarsego
27
54
2 Promotion play-off
Legnago Salus
28
49
3 Promotion play-off
Ambrosiana
28
48
4 Promotion play-off
Clodiense
27
47
5 Promotion play-off
Mestre
27
45
6
Adriese
27
44
7
Union Feltre
27
44
8
Cartigliano
28
42
9
Cjarlins Muzane
28
42
10
Luparense
27
37
11
Caldiero Terme
27
37
12
Este
27
36
13
Chions
28
35
14
Belluno
27
34
15 Relegation play-off
Delta Calcio Rovigo
27
31
16 Relegation play-off
Montebelluna
27
30
17 Relegation play-off
Vigasio
27
30
18 Relegation play-off
Tamai
27
22
19 Relegation
San Luigi
28
21
20 Relegation
Villafranca
27
17
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Mantova
24
51
2 Promotion play-off
Fiorenzuola
24
44
3 Promotion play-off
Correggese
25
41
4 Promotion play-off
Calvina
25
41
5 Promotion play-off
Lentigione
24
40
6
Cavenago Fanfulla
24
40
7
Mezzolara
25
36
8
Forli
24
32
9
Franciacorta FC
24
31
10
Breno
24
30
11
Sasso Marconi
25
29
12
Vigor Carpaneto
24
29
13 Relegation play-off
Progresso
24
29
14 Relegation play-off
Sammaurese
25
26
15 Relegation play-off
Crema
24
25
16 Relegation play-off
Ciliverghe Mazzano
25
25
17 Relegation
Alfonsine
25
22
18 Relegation
Savignanese
25
21
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Grosseto
26
52
2 Promotion play-off
Monterosi
26
50
3 Promotion play-off
Grassina
26
46
4 Promotion play-off
SSD Albalonga
26
45
5 Promotion play-off
Aquila Montevarchi
26
40
6
Scandicci
26
39
7
Foligno
26
36
8
Aglianese
26
34
9
US Gavorrano
26
34
10
Flaminia
26
34
11
Cannara
26
33
12
Trestina
26
33
13 Relegation play-off
Sangiovannese
26
32
14 Relegation play-off
San Donato
26
31
15 Relegation play-off
Pomezia
26
26
16 Relegation play-off
Bastia Calcio
26
26
17 Relegation
Ponsacco
26
17
18 Relegation
Tuttocuoio
26
16
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Matelica
26
55
2 Promotion play-off
Campobasso
26
52
3 Promotion play-off
San Nicolo
26
52
4 Promotion play-off
Recanatese
26
48
5 Promotion play-off
ASD Pineto
26
43
6
Vastese
26
42
7
Olympia Agnonese
26
40
8
Montegiorgio
26
38
9
Tolentino
26
36
10
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
26
34
11
Vastogirardi
26
34
12
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
26
33
13 Relegation play-off
Cattolica Calcio SM
26
28
14 Relegation play-off
Real Giulianova
26
28
15 Relegation play-off
Sangiustese
26
20
16 Relegation play-off
Avezzano
26
20
17 Relegation
Chieti
26
18
18 Relegation
Jesina
26
13
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
AP Turris
26
61
2 Promotion play-off
Ostia Mare
26
57
3 Promotion play-off
Torres
26
51
4 Promotion play-off
ASD Trastevere
26
45
5 Promotion play-off
Latte Dolce
26
45
6
Latina
26
39
7
Cassino
26
39
8
Vis Artena
26
35
9
Muravera
26
34
10
Team Nuova Florida 2005
26
33
11
ASD Lanusei
26
31
12
Portici
26
30
13 Relegation play-off
Aprilia
26
29
14 Relegation play-off
Arzachena
26
27
15 Relegation play-off
Citta di Anagni
26
25
16 Relegation play-off
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
26
19
17 Relegation
Ladispoli
26
18
18 Relegation
Budoni
26
16
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Bitonto
26
55
2 Promotion play-off
Foggia
26
54
3 Promotion play-off
Sorrento
26
50
4 Promotion play-off
Audace Cerignola
26
49
5 Promotion play-off
Casarano
26
42
6
Taranto
26
40
7
Gravina
26
34
8
Citta di Fasano
26
34
9
Gelbison Cilento
26
34
10
Gladiator
26
33
11
Team Altamura
26
32
12
Brindisi
26
31
13 Relegation play-off
Fidelis Andria
26
29
14 Relegation play-off
ACD Nardo
26
27
15 Relegation play-off
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
26
27
16 Relegation play-off
Nocerina
26
27
17 Relegation
Francavilla
26
25
18 Relegation
Agropoli
26
14
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
SSD Palermo
26
63
2 Promotion play-off
Savoia
26
56
3 Promotion play-off
Giugliano
26
47
4 Promotion play-off
Citta di Messina
26
46
5 Promotion play-off
Troina
26
46
6
Acireale
26
43
7
Licata
26
41
8
Messina
26
36
9
Nola
26
36
10
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
26
35
11
Cittanovese
26
33
12
Castrovillari
26
32
13 Relegation play-off
Marina di Ragusa
26
28
14 Relegation play-off
Roccella
26
25
15 Relegation play-off
Corigliano Calabro
26
25
16 Relegation play-off
Marsala
26
24
17 Relegation
ACD San Tommaso
26
21
18 Relegation
US Palmese
26
12
#
Name
P PTS
1
Renate
2
6
2
Como
2
3
3
ASDC Gozzano
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Calcio Lecco 1912
2
3
2
AS Giana Erminio
2
3
2
AlbinoLeffe
2
3
#
Name
P PTS
1
Juventus U23
2
4
1
Reggio Audace FC
2
4
3
US Pergolettese 1932
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
US Citta DI Pontedera
2
4
2
Pistoiese
2
3
3
US Pianese
2
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Cesena FC
2
6
2
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
2
3
3
Rimini
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Virtus Verona
2
4
2
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
2
3
3
Modena
2
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Teramo
2
6
2
Gubbio
2
3
3
Alma Juventus Fano
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Ternana
2
6
2
Olbia
2
3
3
Rieti
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
US Avellino 1912
2
4
2
Bari
2
3
3
Paganese
2
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Sicula Leonzio
2
3
2
Vibonese
2
3
#
Name
P PTS
1
AS Bisceglie
2
4
2
AZ Picerno ASD
2
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Atalanta Bergamo
19
48
2
Cagliari
20
45
3 Play-off
Inter Milano
21
39
4 Play-off
Juventus Torino
21
35
5 Play-off
AS Roma
21
32
6 Play-off
Genoa Cfc
21
31
7
Sampdoria Genoa
21
31
8
Empoli
21
30
9
Sassuolo
21
27
10
Bologna FC 1909
20
25
11
SS Lazio Roma
19
24
12
ACF Fiorentina
20
24
13
Torino
20
22
14
Pescara
21
15
15 Relegation
SSC Napoli
21
13
16 Relegation
AC Chievo Verona
19
12
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
Juventus FC Women
16
44
2 Champions League
Fiorentina Women FC
15
35
3
AC Milan
15
35
4
As Roma
16
34
5
Cf Florentia
16
24
6
Sassuolo CF
16
23
7
Empoli FC
16
19
8
Inter Milan
16
19
9 Relegation play-off
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
16
12
10 Relegation play-off
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
16
11
11 Relegation
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
16
9
12 Relegation
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
16
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
AS Roma Viareggio Team
3
6
2
Juventus FC
3
6
3
Inter Milano Viareggio Team
3
6
4
Empoli FC Viareggio Team
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Fiorentina Women FC
3
7
2
Genoa Women
3
5
3
Sassuolo Calcio
3
4
4
Westchester United Viareggio Team
3
0

© Pluxscore Team