July 4
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
July 7
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
Israel - Ligat HaAl
August 29
17:00
Bnei Sakhnin
? - ?
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
17:00
FC Ashdod
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
? - ?
Maccabi Netanya
17:00
Hapoel Hadera
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
17:00
Hapoel Haifa
? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem
17:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
? - ?
Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
July 2
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Israel - Leumit League
June 1
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FT
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT
SC Kfar Kasem
Maccabi Petach Tikva
June 4
FT
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
SC Kfar Kasem
Canc.
Hapoel Bnei Lod
? - ?
Hapoel Petah Tikva
August 2
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Marmorek
Israel - Cup
July 13
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petach Tikva
August 9
FT
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
August 12
17:45 Limited coverage
Hapoel Haifa
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00 Limited coverage
Bnei Sakhnin
? - ?
Maccabi Haifa
August 8
FT
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
August 11
17:30 Limited coverage
Hapoel Kfar Saba
? - ?
Hapoel Hadera
17:30 Limited coverage
Maccabi Netanya
? - ?
Maccabi Petach Tikva
August 8
FT
FC Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
August 11
17:30 Limited coverage
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
? - ?
FC Ashdod
19:00 Limited coverage
Beitar Jerusalem
? - ?
Hapoel Tel Aviv
August 10
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Iksal FC
? - ?
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
18:00 Limited coverage
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
? - ?
Hapoel Ironi Akko
August 13
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Ironi Akko
? - ?
Hapoel Iksal FC
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
? - ?
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
August 10
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Petah Tikva
? - ?
Hapoel Afula
18:00 Limited coverage
SC Kfar Kasem
? - ?
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
August 13
15:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Afula
? - ?
SC Kfar Kasem
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
? - ?
Hapoel Petah Tikva
August 10
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Raanana
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
August 13
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC
? - ?
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Ramat Gan
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana
August 10
18:00 Limited coverage
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
? - ?
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
? - ?
Sektzia Nes Tziona
August 13
18:00 Limited coverage
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
? - ?
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
18:00 Limited coverage
Sektzia Nes Tziona
? - ?
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Israel - Super Cup
August 8
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
August 13
18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
? - ?
Hapoel Beer Sheva

© Pluxscore Team