International - Club Friendlies
July 10
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Strogino Moscow
FT
Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
Saint-Etienne
Nice
FT
FC Stadlau
0 - 1
SV STRIPFING
Canc.
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
FK Indjija
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Ruch Radzionkow
FT
SV Donau Klagenfurt
KAC 1909
FT
FC Faakersee
0 - 1
SC Landskron
FT
FC Gleisdorf 09
Su Straden
Aband.
FC Wels
SV Wallern
FT
Hassleholms IF
0 - 2
BK Olympic
FT
TUS Heiligenkreuz
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
FT
USV Gnas II
TUS Kirchbach
FT
Wiener SK
BAD Fischau-Brunn
July 11
Canc.
Cukaricki
? - ?
FK Zvezdara
FT
1. FC Karlovy Vary
FK Dukla Praha B
FT
LKS Czaniec
Rekord Bielsko Biala
FT
Liptovsky Mikulas
Tatran Presov
FT
Szeged-Grosics Akademia
Kecskemeti TE
FT
Budapest Honved
1 - 2
BFC Siofok
FT
ETO FC Gyor
Budafoki Mte
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
FK Blansko
FT
Inter Bratislava
FK Raven Povazska Bystrica
FT
Gyirmot FC Gyor
FC Ajka
FT
MKS Kluczbork
RKS Radomsko
FT
MSK Puchov
Uhersky Brod
FT
Mfk Vyskov
FK Hodonin
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Stal Brzeg
FT
Szekszardi UFC
Majosi SE
FT
TJ Slovan Bzenec
Znojmo
FT
Vasas Budapest
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Jarota Jarocin
LKS Goluchow
FT
Anderlecht
St.Truiden
FT
Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
FT
Szolnoki MAV FC
FK Kosice
FT
Chambly
Boulogne
Aband.
Nedelisce
NK Medimurje Cakovec
FT
SK Bischofshofen
ATSV Stadl Paura
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Tsc Backa Topola
July 12
FT
CD Guadalajara
Mazatlan FC
FT
CF America
Cruz Azul
FT
SV Rot-Weiss Mulheim
SV Fortuna Bottrop 1932
FT
FC Kray
Rather SV
FT
NK Slobodnica
Cibalia
FT
TJ Slovan Velvary
FK Admira Prague
FT
Glanegg
ASK Klagenfurt
FT
Le Havre
Paris Saint-Germain
July 13
FT
Atlas FC
Tigres UANL
FT
Pumas
0 - 0
Deportivo Toluca FC
15:30
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
18:00
FC Puch
? - ?
SAK 1914
July 14
17:00
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
? - ?
FC Chernomorets Novorossijsk
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 28
Canc.
Slovenia U21
? - ?
Serbia U21
March 30
Canc.
Russia U21
? - ?
Hungary U21
March 31
Canc.
Slovenia U21
? - ?
Norway U21
March 15
Postp.
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
? - ?
Ismaily SC
October 1, 2019
FT
Al Riffa
0 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Al Shabab Riyadh
2 - 0
JS Saoura
October 2, 2019
FT
Esperance
Al Nejmeh
October 3, 2019
FT
Nouadhibou
Al-Jaish
FT
Hilal Al-Quds
0 - 2
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
FT
Wydad de Casablanca
2 - 0
Al Merreikh
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 21, 2019
AP
Monterrey *
Al Hilal
AET
Liverpool
Flamengo
International - Friendlies
March 31
Canc.
Moldova
? - ?
Russia
Canc.
Cyprus
? - ?
Sweden
Canc.
Germany
? - ?
Italy
Canc.
Poland
? - ?
Ukraine
Canc.
England
? - ?
Denmark
Canc.
France
? - ?
Finland
International - Friendlies :: women
April 14
Canc.
Canada
? - ?
Australia
April 15
Canc.
USA
? - ?
Brazil
International - Champions Cup
August 10, 2019
FT
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
International - Audi Cup
July 30, 2019
FT
Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahce
July 31, 2019
FT
Real Madrid
Fenerbahce
AP
Tottenham Hotspur *
FC Bayern München
April 4
19:00
Standard Liege
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
FT
FC Groningen
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
April 6
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Standard Liege
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
FC Groningen
April 8
12:30
AFC Ajax
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
International - Torneo de Verano
January 16
AP
Racing Club *
Athletico Paranaense
January 17
FT
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
January 20
FT
Boca Juniors
Athletico Paranaense
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
1 - 0
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
1 - 1
Latvia
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7, 2019
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Athletico Paranaense
International - Florida Cup
January 18
FT
New York City FC
Palmeiras
FT
Atlético Nacional
SC Corinthians SP
International - Uhren Cup
July 12, 2019
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 13, 2019
FT
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
December 5, 2019
AET
Iraq
Bahrain *
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
December 8, 2019
FT
Bahrain
1 - 0
Saudi Arabia
International - Gulf Cup Group A
November 29, 2019
FT
UAE
Iraq
FT
Yemen
Qatar
December 2, 2019
FT
Qatar
UAE
FT
Yemen
0 - 0
Iraq
International - Gulf Cup Group B
November 30, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
December 2, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Bahrain
FT
Oman
Saudi Arabia
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 15, 2019
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 11, 2019
AP
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
FT
Guatemala U23
England U20
June 12, 2019
FT
Portugal U19
France U18
June 13, 2019
FT
Chile U23
China U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 7, 2019
FT
Portugal U19
1 - 0
Japan U22
FT
Chile U23
England U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 8, 2019
FT
France U18
2 - 1
Guatemala U23
FT
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 9, 2019
FT
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
FT
Mexico U22
1 - 0
China U23
International - Friendly (Under 23)
December 21, 2019
FT
Paraguay U23
2 - 2
Colombia U23
International - Friendly (Under 20)
February 27
FT
Morocco U20
0 - 0
Libya U20
FT
Senegal U20
Bahrain U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
March 12
FT
Serbia
2 - 0
Bulgaria
International - Friendly (Under 18)
March 30
Canc.
Romania U18
? - ?
Finland U18
Canc.
Mexico U18
? - ?
Netherlands U18
International - Friendly (Under 17)
February 12
FT
Germany
8 - 2
Republic of Korea
FT
Portugal
1 - 3
Spain
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 7
FT
Broendby IF
2 - 0
Slavia Prague
FT
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 1
AGF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Vaalerenga
February 8
FT
FC Astana
Haecken
International - Atlantic Cup
February 4
FT
AGF
Haecken
FT
Vaalerenga
Slavia Prague
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
December 16, 2019
AP
MC Alger *
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
International - King's Cup
June 8, 2019
FT
India
Thailand
AP
Curacao *
Vietnam
International - Algarve Cup
March 10
FT
New Zealand
Norway
FT
Belgium
Denmark
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 11
Canc.
Italy
? - ?
Germany
August 10, 2019
FT
Mexico
Uruguay
August 11, 2019
FT
Honduras
Argentina
August 7, 2019
AP
Ecuador
Peru *
FT
Panama
Jamaica
August 4, 2019
FT
Panama
Argentina
FT
Ecuador
Mexico
August 4, 2019
FT
Uruguay
Honduras
August 5, 2019
FT
Jamaica
2 - 0
Peru
August 9, 2019
FT
Paraguay
0 - 1
Costa Rica
August 10, 2019
AET
Argentina
Colombia *
August 6, 2019
FT
Jamaica
Peru
FT
Mexico
Panama
August 3, 2019
FT
Mexico
Colombia
FT
Paraguay
Jamaica
August 3, 2019
FT
Argentina
0 - 0
Costa Rica
August 4, 2019
FT
Panama
Peru
August 2, 2018
FT
Australia
2 - 0
Japan
August 3, 2018
FT
USA
4 - 1
Brazil
International - Champions Cup :: Women
August 18, 2019
FT
Atletico Madrid
Manchester City LFC
August 19, 2019
FT
Olympique Lyon
1 - 0
North Carolina Courage
International - Club Friendlies : Women
June 1
FT
FH Hafnarfjordur
Keflavik
International - Cyprus Women Cup
March 11
FT
Mexico
0 - 0
Czech Republic
FT
Slovakia
Finland
Canc.
Croatia
? - ?
Thailand
International - SheBelieves Cup : Women
March 11
FT
England
0 - 1
Spain
March 12
FT
USA
Japan
International - Tournoi de France : Women
March 10
FT
Brazil
Canada
FT
France
Netherlands

© Pluxscore Team