Iceland - Urvalsdeild
August 9
Postp.
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
KA Akureyri
Postp.
HK Kopavogs
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
Postp.
IA Akranes
? - ?
FH Hafnarfjordur
Postp.
Stjarnan
? - ?
Fjoelnir
Postp.
Valur
? - ?
Grotta
August 10
Postp.
Breidablik
? - ?
Fylkir
August 13
20:15
KR Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
20:15
Stjarnan
Grotta
Iceland - 1. Deild
August 8
Postp.
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Postp.
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
Vikingur Olafsvik
Postp.
Throttur Reykjavik
? - ?
Afturelding
Postp.
Keflavik
? - ?
Fram Reykjavik
Postp.
Grindavik
? - ?
Leiknir Reykjavik
August 9
Postp.
Vestri
? - ?
Magni
Iceland - 2. Deild
August 7
Postp.
Haukar
? - ?
Throttur Vogum
Postp.
Njardvik
? - ?
Kordrengir
August 8
Postp.
Kari
? - ?
Haukar
Postp.
Dalvik/Reynir
? - ?
Volsungur
Postp.
Fjardabyggd
? - ?
Kordrengir
Postp.
IR Reykjavik
? - ?
Throttur Vogum
Postp.
Njardvik
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
Postp.
UMF Vidir
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
Postp.
Kari
? - ?
Fjardabyggd
August 10
Postp.
UMF Vidir
? - ?
UMF Selfoss
Iceland - Super Cup
June 7
FT
KR Reykjavik
Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland - Cup
July 31
Postp.
Valur
? - ?
IA Akranes
Iceland - Urvalsdeild Women
August 12
20:15 Limited coverage
FH Hafnarfjordur
? - ?
Breidablik
20:15 Limited coverage
KR Reykjavik
? - ?
Valur Reykjavik
20:15 Limited coverage
Stjarnan
? - ?
Thor Ka Akureyri
20:15 Limited coverage
Throttur Reykjavik
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
20:15 Limited coverage
UMF Selfoss
? - ?
Fylkir Reykjavik
Iceland - 1. Deild Women
August 7
Postp.
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
Augnablik
August 8
Postp.
Haukar
? - ?
Volsungur
August 11
Postp.
IA Akranes
? - ?
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
Postp.
Augnablik
? - ?
Grotta
August 12
Postp.
Fjolnir Reykjavik
? - ?
Vikingur Reykjavik
Postp.
Keflavik
? - ?
Haukar
Postp.
Volsungur
? - ?
Tindastoll
Iceland - Cup Women
August 11
Postp.
IA Akranes
? - ?
Breidablik
August 12
Postp.
FH Hafnarfjordur
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
Postp.
Thor Ka Akureyri
? - ?
Haukar
Postp.
UMF Selfoss
? - ?
Valur Reykjavik
March 15
Canc.
Leiknir Reykjavik
? - ?
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
Canc.
Breidablik
? - ?
KR Reykjavik
March 13
Canc.
Fylkir
? - ?
Keflavik
Canc.
Vikingur Reykjavik
? - ?
Fram Reykjavik
March 13
Canc.
Grotta
? - ?
HK Kopavogs
Canc.
Throttur Reykjavik
? - ?
Grindavik
March 15
Canc.
Thor Akureyri
? - ?
FH Hafnarfjordur
March 13
Canc.
Valur
? - ?
Vikingur Olafsvik
March 14
Canc.
Stjarnan
? - ?
Vestri
Canc.
Fjoelnir
? - ?
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland - Super Cup Women
June 6
FT
Valur Reykjavik
1 - 2
UMF Selfoss
Iceland - 3. Deild
August 8
Postp.
Augnablik
? - ?
Ellidi
Postp.
Hottur/Huginn
? - ?
Aegir
Postp.
KFG Gardabaer
? - ?
Alftanes
Postp.
Reynir Sandgerdi
? - ?
UMF Tindastoll
Postp.
UMF Einherji
? - ?
KV Vesturbaer
August 9
Postp.
Vaengir Jupiters
? - ?
Sindri
August 12
Postp.
Aegir
? - ?
Reynir Sandgerdi
Postp.
Alftanes
? - ?
Vaengir Jupiters
Postp.
Sindri
? - ?
Hottur/Huginn
Postp.
UMF Tindastoll
? - ?
UMF Einherji
Postp.
Ellidi
? - ?
KFG Gardabaer
Postp.
KV Vesturbaer
? - ?
Augnablik

© Pluxscore Team