Netherlands - Eredivisie
October 21
FT
RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle
October 24
15:30
VVV-Venlo
Ajax
17:45
FC Utrecht
FC Twente
19:00
PEC Zwolle
Willem II
20:00
SC Heerenveen
FC Emmen
October 25
12:15
Fortuna Sittard
FC Groningen
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles
14:30
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
16:45
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
20:00
ADO Den Haag
AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands - Eredivisie Comeback
August 26
FT
Fortuna Sittard
VVV-Venlo
August 27
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
October 20
FT
Jong PSV
NEC Nijmegen
FT
NAC Breda
Cambuur
FT
TOP Oss
FC Den Bosch
October 23
FT
FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht
Postp.
Jong FC Utrecht
? - ?
TOP Oss
FT
MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Telstar
Helmond Sport
FT
Almere City FC
NAC Breda
FT
Cambuur
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
De Graafschap
Jong PSV
FT
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
October 26
18:45
Excelsior
Helmond Sport
21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
NAC Breda
April 28
Canc.
Feyenoord
? - ?
RKC Waalwijk II
Canc.
NAC Breda
? - ?
Heracles
Canc.
NEC Nijmegen
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
Canc.
SC Heerenveen
? - ?
Roda JC Kerkrade
Canc.
VVV-Venlo
? - ?
Willem II
Netherlands - Reserve League: group A
December 9, 2019
FT
Feyenoord
4 - 2
Cambuur
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
Vitesse
FT
De Graafschap
3 - 2
FC Emmen
FT
Heracles
0 - 2
PEC Zwolle
FT
SC Heerenveen
2 - 0
FC Twente
Netherlands - Reserve League: group B
December 9, 2019
FT
Excelsior
2 - 2
FC Eindhoven
FT
FC Den Bosch
1 - 1
NAC Breda
FT
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 1
VVV-Venlo
FT
RKC Waalwijk II
0 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Willem II
3 - 0
Dordrecht FC
April 28
Canc.
Excelsior
? - ?
Dordrecht FC
Canc.
FC Den Bosch
? - ?
De Graafschap
Canc.
FC Eindhoven
? - ?
Vitesse
Canc.
FC Emmen
? - ?
Cambuur
Canc.
FC Twente
? - ?
Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
October 24
Postp.
Excelsior Maassluis
? - ?
Noordwijk
Postp.
IJsselmeervogels
? - ?
Spakenburg
Postp.
Jong FC Volendam
? - ?
Kozakken Boys
Postp.
GVVV Veenendaal
? - ?
De Treffers
Postp.
HHC
? - ?
SVV Scheveningen
Postp.
Katwijk
? - ?
Quick Boys
Postp.
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
ASWH
Postp.
Rijnsburgse Boys
? - ?
AFC
October 25
Postp.
TEC
? - ?
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands - Eredivisie Women
October 16
Postp.
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
VV Alkmaar
Postp.
FC Twente
? - ?
SC Heerenveen
October 18
Postp.
Excelsior/Barendrecht
? - ?
PSV Eindhoven
Postp.
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
AFC Ajax