May 20
Postp.
Olympiacos
? - ?
AEK Athens
Postp.
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Aris Thessaloniki
Postp.
Panathinaikos
? - ?
OFI Crete
Greece - Super League 2
March 22
Postp.
AOK Kerkyra
? - ?
AE Karaiskakis
Postp.
Levadiakos
? - ?
Apollon Smyrnis
Postp.
Platanias
? - ?
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Postp.
Doxa Dramas
? - ?
Chania FC
Postp.
Ergotelis
? - ?
Apollon Pontou
Postp.
PAS Giannina
? - ?
Apollon Larissa FC
Greece - Football League
March 29
Postp.
Diagoras Rodos
? - ?
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Postp.
OF Ierapetra
? - ?
Kalamata
Postp.
Olympiacos Volou
? - ?
Kavala
Postp.
PAE Veria NFC 2019
? - ?
Ionikos
Postp.
PO Triglia
? - ?
Egaleo
Postp.
Thesprotos FC
? - ?
Ialysos
Postp.
Trikala
? - ?
Niki Volou
Greece - Cup
April 22
Postp.
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
April 23
Postp.
Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens
Greece - Super League
March 1
FT
AE Larissa
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Xanthi FC
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos
FT
OFI Crete
Lamia
FT
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
FT
Panathinaikos
Volos Nps
FT
Panionios
AEK Athens
June 6
17:15
Panionios
NFC Volos
18:00
Xanthi FC
Atromitos
June 7
17:15
AE Larissa
Asteras Tripolis
June 8
18:00
Lamia
Panetolikos
Greece - U19 Super League
March 25
Postp.
Ae Larissa Fc
? - ?
Panaitolikos
Postp.
Aris
? - ?
AO Xanthi FC
Postp.
Asteras Tripolis
? - ?
Panionios
Postp.
Lamia 1964
? - ?
PAOK Thessaloniki
Postp.
OFI
? - ?
Olympiacos Piraeus
Postp.
Panathinaikos
? - ?
Atromitos Athinon
Postp.
Volos NPS
? - ?
AEK Athens

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
PAS Giannina
20
49
2 Promotion play-off
Apollon Smyrnis
20
42
3 Promotion play-off
Chania FC
20
38
4 Promotion play-off
Levadiakos
20
38
5 Promotion play-off
AE Karaiskakis
20
31
6 Promotion play-off
Apollon Larissa FC
20
30
7 Relegation play-off
Ergotelis
20
29
8 Relegation play-off
Panachaiki 1891 FC
20
28
9 Relegation play-off
Platanias
20
26
10 Relegation play-off
Doxa Dramas
20
24
11 Relegation play-off
AOK Kerkyra
20
0
12 Relegation play-off
Apollon Pontou
20
-3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Trikala
23
46
2 Promotion
Ionikos
23
40
3
Diagoras Rodos
23
38
4
Niki Volou
23
37
5
OF Ierapetra
23
37
6
Kavala
23
36
7
PAE Veria NFC 2019
23
35
8
Olympiacos Volou
23
31
9
Egaleo
23
27
10
Thesprotos FC
23
24
11 Relegation
Ialysos
23
24
12 Relegation
Aspropyrgos Enosis
23
20
13 Relegation
PO Triglia
23
20
14 Relegation
Kalamata
23
19
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Olympiacos
26
66
2 Championship play-off
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
26
52
3 Championship play-off
AEK Athens
26
51
4 Championship play-off
Panathinaikos
26
44
5 Championship play-off
OFI Crete
26
34
6 Championship play-off
Aris Thessaloniki
26
34
7 Relegation play-off
Atromitos
26
32
8 Relegation play-off
AE Larissa
26
30
9 Relegation play-off
Asteras Tripolis
26
30
10 Relegation play-off
Lamia
26
27
11 Relegation play-off
Volos Nps
26
27
12 Relegation play-off
Xanthi FC
26
18
13 Relegation play-off
Panetolikos
26
17
14 Relegation play-off
Panionios
26
11
#
Name
P PTS
1
Atromitos
26
32
2
AE Larissa
26
30
3
Asteras Tripolis
26
30
4
Lamia
26
27
5
NFC Volos
26
27
6
Xanthi FC
26
18
7 Relegation
Panetolikos
26
17
8 Relegation
Panionios
26
11
#
Name
P PTS
1
PAOK Thessaloniki
24
62
2
Panathinaikos
24
54
3
Aris
24
51
4
Olympiacos Piraeus
24
50
5
Asteras Tripolis
24
38
6
Atromitos Athinon
24
35
7
AEK Athens
24
34
8
OFI
24
30
9
Panionios
24
30
10
AO Xanthi FC
24
23
11
Volos NPS
24
22
12
Panaitolikos
24
18
13
Ae Larissa Fc
24
18
14
Lamia 1964
24
8

© Pluxscore Team