Germany - Bundesliga
May 26
FT
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Wolfsburg
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
FT
Werder Bremen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
May 27
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hertha BSC
FT
Augsburg
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Schalke 04
FT
Hoffenheim
1. FC Köln
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Mainz 05
May 29
19:30
Freiburg
Bayer Leverkusen
May 30
14:30
Hertha BSC
Augsburg
14:30
Mainz 05
Hoffenheim
14:30
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
14:30
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
17:30
FC Bayern München
Fortuna Düsseldorf
May 31
14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach
1. FC Union Berlin
17:00
SC Paderborn 07
Borussia Dortmund
June 1
19:30
1. FC Köln
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
May 26
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Sandhausen
May 27
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Holstein Kiel
FT
Hannover 96
Karlsruher SC
FT
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
May 28
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
May 29
9'
SV Darmstadt 98
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
9'
VfL Osnabrück
SSV Jahn Regensburg
May 30
12:00
Holstein Kiel
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
12:00
Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli
12:00
1. FC Nürnberg
VfL Bochum 1848
12:00
SV Sandhausen
Hannover 96
May 31
12:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfB Stuttgart
12:30
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Erzgebirge Aue
12:30
Hamburger SV
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany - 3rd Liga
May 30
13:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Kaiserslautern
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
Viktoria Koeln 1904
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Bayern München II
13:00
FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock
13:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SpVgg Unterhaching
13:00
SV Meppen
FC Würzburger Kickers
13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
May 31
12:00
TSV 1860 München
MSV Duisburg
13:00
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
16:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Chemnitzer FC
May 29
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
1 FC Cologne
18:15
1. Ffc Frankfurt
? - ?
SC Sand
May 30
12:00
FC Bayern Munich
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
12:00
SC Freiburg
? - ?
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
13:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
? - ?
MSV 02 Duisburg
Germany - DFB Cup
April 21
Postp.
1. FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
Bayer Leverkusen
Postp.
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
May 23
Postp.
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
? - ?
VfB Eichstatt
Postp.
FC Memmingen
? - ?
Augsburg II
Postp.
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
Türkgücü München
Postp.
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
Postp.
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
Nuernberg II
Postp.
Burghausen
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
Postp.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
Postp.
TSV Rain AM Lech
? - ?
TSV Aubstadt
Postp.
VfR Garching
? - ?
FV Illertissen
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
May 17
Postp.
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
St.Pauli II
Postp.
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
Postp.
Hannoverscher Sc
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
Postp.
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
Postp.
TSV Havelse
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
Postp.
Luebeck
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Postp.
Oldenburg
? - ?
Heider SV
Postp.
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Altonaer FC 93
Postp.
FC Hansa Lueneburg
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
May 16
Postp.
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
Postp.
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Postp.
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
SV Babelsberg 03
Postp.
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
Postp.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Postp.
FSV Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Postp.
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Postp.
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
May 16
Canc.
Bahlinger SC
? - ?
SSV Ulm 1846
Canc.
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
? - ?
1. FC Saarbrucken
Canc.
FK 03 Pirmasens
? - ?
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Canc.
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
? - ?
FC Giessen
Canc.
SV 07 Elversberg
? - ?
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
Canc.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Canc.
TSV Steinbach 1921
? - ?
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Canc.
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
? - ?
TSG Balingen 1848
Canc.
VfR Aalen
? - ?
Freiburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
May 16
Postp.
Bonner SC
? - ?
Oberhausen
Postp.
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
? - ?
FC Koeln II
Canc.
FC Schalke 04 II
? - ?
SG Wattenscheid 09
Postp.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
? - ?
Wuppertal
Postp.
ROT Weiss Essen
? - ?
TUS Haltern
Postp.
Fortuna Köln
? - ?
VfB Homberg
Postp.
SC Verl
? - ?
SV Rodinghausen
Postp.
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
Postp.
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Germany - DFB Cup :: Women
March 21
Postp.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Postp.
FSV Gutersloh 2009
? - ?
VfL Wolfsburg
March 22
Postp.
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
SC Sand
Postp.
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
? - ?
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13, 2019
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 3, 2019
FT
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
FC Bayern München
28
64
2 Champions League
Borussia Dortmund
28
57
3 Champions League
RasenBallsport Leipzig
28
55
4 Champions League
Borussia Mönchengladbach
28
53
5 Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
28
53
6 Europa League qualification
Wolfsburg
28
42
7
Hoffenheim
28
39
8
Freiburg
28
38
9
Schalke 04
28
37
10
Hertha BSC
28
35
11
1. FC Köln
28
34
12
Augsburg
28
31
13
1. FC Union Berlin
28
31
14
Eintracht Frankfurt
27
29
15
Mainz 05
28
28
16 Relegation play-off
Fortuna Düsseldorf
28
27
17 Relegation
Werder Bremen
27
22
18 Relegation
SC Paderborn 07
28
19
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
27
53
2 Promotion
VfB Stuttgart
28
48
3 Promotion play-off
Hamburger SV
28
46
4
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
28
45
5
SV Darmstadt 98
29
43
6
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
28
38
7
Holstein Kiel
28
38
8
FC Erzgebirge Aue
28
38
9
SSV Jahn Regensburg
29
38
10
Hannover 96
27
36
11
VfL Bochum 1848
28
35
12
FC St. Pauli
28
34
13
VfL Osnabrück
29
33
14
SV Sandhausen
28
33
15
1. FC Nürnberg
28
31
16 Relegation play-off
Karlsruher SC
28
29
17 Relegation
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
28
28
18 Relegation
SG Dynamo Dresden
25
24
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
MSV Duisburg
27
47
2 Promotion
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
27
44
3 Promotion play-off
SpVgg Unterhaching
27
44
4
SV Meppen
27
42
5
FC Ingolstadt 04
27
42
6
TSV 1860 München
27
42
7
FC Bayern München II
27
41
8
Hansa Rostock
27
41
9
Eintracht Braunschweig
27
41
10
FC Würzburger Kickers
27
41
11
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
27
39
12
Viktoria Koeln 1904
27
35
13
Chemnitzer FC
27
34
14
1. FC Kaiserslautern
27
34
15
1. FC Magdeburg
27
33
16
Hallescher FC
27
33
17 Relegation
FSV Zwickau
27
32
18 Relegation
Preußen Münster
27
27
19 Relegation
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
27
21
20 Relegation
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
27
17
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
VfL Wolfsburg
17
49
2 Champions League
FC Bayern Munich
16
38
3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
16
37
4
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
16
28
5
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
16
27
6
1. Ffc Frankfurt
16
27
7
SC Sand
16
19
8
SC Freiburg
16
19
9
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
16
13
10
MSV 02 Duisburg
15
9
11 Relegation
1 FC Cologne
15
7
12 Relegation
FF Usv Jena
15
2
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Türkgücü München
23
54
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
23
45
3
Nuernberg II
23
43
4
SpVgg Bayreuth
23
41
5
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23
38
6
VfB Eichstatt
23
37
7
Greuther Fuerth II
23
35
8
TSV Buchbach
23
34
9
TSV Aubstadt
22
33
10
Augsburg II
23
29
11
Burghausen
23
26
12
FV Illertissen
23
25
13
TSV Rain AM Lech
22
24
14
SV Heimstetten
23
23
15 Relegation play-off
SV Schalding-Heining
22
23
16 Relegation play-off
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
23
21
17 Relegation
FC Memmingen
22
19
18 Relegation
VfR Garching
21
16
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Luebeck
25
61
2
Wolfsburg II
24
56
3
SC Weiche Flensburg
23
46
4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
25
44
5
Werder Bremen II
25
40
6
Eintracht Norderstedt
24
39
7
Holstein Kiel II
24
36
8
BSV SW Rehden
24
34
9
Oldenburg
23
34
10
TSV Havelse
22
32
11
FC Hansa Lueneburg
22
27
12
St.Pauli II
24
26
13
Hannover 96 II
22
26
14
Hamburger SV II
22
23
15
SSV Jeddeloh II
24
21
16 Relegation play-off
Altonaer FC 93
21
16
17 Relegation
Heider SV
24
16
18 Relegation
Hannoverscher Sc
24
15
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
VSG Altglienicke
23
47
2
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
22
47
3
Energie Cottbus
23
45
4
FSV Union Furstenwalde
24
40
5
Hertha Berlin II
23
38
6
BFC Dynamo
23
37
7
Berliner AK 07
22
33
8
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
21
29
9
VfB Auerbach 1906
22
29
10
ZFC Meuselwitz
22
25
11
SV Lichtenberg 47
22
25
12
BSG Chemie Leipzig
23
23
13
FSV Optik Rathenow
23
20
14
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
20
19
15
VfB Germania Halberstadt
23
19
16
SV Babelsberg 03
22
17
17
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
20
11
18 Relegation
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
1. FC Saarbrucken
23
55
2
SV 07 Elversberg
23
49
3
TSV Steinbach 1921
22
48
4
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
23
46
5
FC-Astoria Walldorf
23
37
6
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
23
37
7
SSV Ulm 1846
22
35
8
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
22
32
9
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
22
29
10
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
22
28
11
Bahlinger SC
23
28
12
FSV Frankfurt 1899
23
28
13
Freiburg II
23
28
14
VfR Aalen
22
26
15
FC Giessen
23
25
16 Relegation
FK 03 Pirmasens
22
18
17 Relegation
TSG Balingen 1848
23
11
18 Relegation
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
22
5
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
SV Rodinghausen
26
63
2
SC Verl
22
53
3
ROT Weiss Essen
24
51
4
Oberhausen
23
46
5
FC Koeln II
23
35
6
TSV Alemannia Aachen
24
35
7
Borussia Dortmund II
25
34
8
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
24
33
9
FC Schalke 04 II
25
31
10
Sportfreunde Lotte
22
31
11
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
24
30
12
Fortuna Köln
22
29
13
Bonner SC
25
25
14
Wuppertal
22
23
15
TUS Haltern
23
23
16 Relegation
SV Lippstadt 08
22
19
17 Relegation
VfB Homberg
25
16
18 Relegation
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
23
15
19 Relegation
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
0

© Pluxscore Team