Denmark - Superliga
May 28
18:00
AGF
Randers FC
Denmark - 1st Division
May 24
Postp.
FC Roskilde
? - ?
Fredericia
Postp.
Kolding IF
? - ?
BK Fremad Amager
Postp.
Naestved
? - ?
Hvidovre IF
Postp.
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Vendsyssel FF
Postp.
Skive
? - ?
HB Koege
Postp.
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Viborg FF
Postp.
VSK Aarhus
? - ?
Fortuna Hjoerring
Postp.
FC THY-Thisted Q
? - ?
FC Nordsjaelland
May 24
Postp.
KoldingQ
? - ?
Broendby
Postp.
Vildbjerg
? - ?
Odense Q
May 24
Postp.
Koege
? - ?
B 93
April 9
Postp.
B 93 Kopenhagen
? - ?
Vanloese IF
Postp.
BK Frem
? - ?
FC Helsingoer
Postp.
HIK Hellerup
? - ?
Broenshoej BK
Postp.
Hilleroed Fodbold
? - ?
FA 2000
Postp.
Holbaek BI
? - ?
Skovshoved IF
Postp.
Slagelse BI
? - ?
BK Avarta
April 9
Postp.
Aarhus Fremad
? - ?
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Postp.
Dalum IF
? - ?
Jammerbugt FC
Postp.
Naesby BK
? - ?
AB
Postp.
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Middelfart BK
Postp.
Thisted
? - ?
Brabrand
Postp.
Vejgaard Bk
? - ?
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
March 3
FT
Esbjerg fB
AGF
March 4
FT
AaB
FC Koebenhavn
March 5
FT
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
AET
AC Horsens *
Silkeborg
May 1
Postp.
Taarnby FF
? - ?
Herlev IF
May 2
Postp.
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
? - ?
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
Postp.
KFUM Roskilde
? - ?
Allerod FK
Postp.
Koge Nord FC
? - ?
IF Skjold Birkeroed
Postp.
Taastrup FC
? - ?
BK Fremad Valby
May 2
Postp.
B 1908 Amager
? - ?
Avedoere IF
Postp.
Frederikssund IK
? - ?
AB Taarnby
Postp.
GVI
? - ?
BK Union
Postp.
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
? - ?
Greve Fodbold
Postp.
Ishoej If
? - ?
Karlslunde If
May 1
Postp.
Kolding BK
? - ?
Hedensted IF
May 2
Postp.
BK Marienlyst
? - ?
Tarup-Paarup IF
Postp.
Herning Fremad
? - ?
SFB Oure FA
Postp.
Odder IGF
? - ?
Varde IF
Postp.
OKS
? - ?
Otterup B & IK
May 1
Postp.
Silkeborg KFUM
? - ?
Skjold Saeby
May 2
Postp.
Viby IF
? - ?
Holstebro BK
Postp.
Noerresundby BK
? - ?
Kjellerup IF
Postp.
Vri
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad 2
Postp.
FC Djursland
? - ?
Lyseng IF
Denmark - 3F Ligaen: Women
November 16, 2019
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
FC THY-Thisted Q
FT
Broendby
Fortuna Hjoerring
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Odense Q
FT
KoldingQ
VSK Aarhus

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
FC Midtjylland
24
62
2 Championship play-off
FC Koebenhavn
24
50
3 Championship play-off
AGF
23
40
4 Championship play-off
Broendby IF
24
39
5 Championship play-off
FC Nordsjaelland
24
38
6 Championship play-off
AaB
24
37
7 Next stage
Randers FC
23
34
8 Next stage
Lyngby
24
31
9 Next stage
OB
24
30
10 Next stage
AC Horsens
24
28
11 Next stage
SonderjyskE
24
26
12 Next stage
Hobro
24
19
13 Next stage
Esbjerg FB
24
17
14 Next stage
Silkeborg
24
15
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Vejle Boldklub
20
44
2
Viborg FF
20
37
3
Fredericia
20
35
4
Kolding IF
20
30
5
Vendsyssel FF
20
28
6
BK Fremad Amager
20
27
7
HB Koege
20
25
8
Nykoebing FC
20
25
9
Skive
20
24
10 Relegation
Hvidovre IF
20
21
11 Relegation
Naestved
20
18
12 Relegation
FC Roskilde
20
16
#
Name
P PTS
1
Fortuna Hjoerring
0
10
2
Broendby
0
8
3
FC Nordsjaelland
0
6
4
FC THY-Thisted Q
0
4
5
VSK Aarhus
0
2
6
KoldingQ
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
AaB
0
0
1
B 93
0
0
1
Ballerup-Skovlunde
0
0
1
Koege
0
0
1
Odense Q
0
0
1
Vildbjerg
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
FC Helsingoer
17
44
2 Promotion play-off
Vanloese IF
17
30
3 Promotion play-off
Broenshoej BK
17
29
4 Promotion play-off
HIK Hellerup
17
27
5 Promotion play-off
BK Frem
17
25
6 Promotion play-off
BK Avarta
17
24
7 Relegation play-off
B 93 Kopenhagen
17
20
8 Relegation play-off
Hilleroed Fodbold
17
19
9 Relegation play-off
FA 2000
17
19
10 Relegation play-off
Holbaek BI
17
17
11 Relegation play-off
Slagelse BI
17
13
12 Relegation play-off
Skovshoved IF
17
12
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
Aarhus Fremad
17
38
2 Promotion play-off
Middelfart BK
17
31
3 Promotion play-off
Brabrand
17
29
4 Promotion play-off
Thisted
17
28
5 Promotion play-off
AB
17
27
6 Promotion play-off
Jammerbugt FC
17
23
7 Relegation play-off
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
17
23
8 Relegation play-off
Dalum IF
17
22
9 Relegation play-off
Naesby BK
17
18
10 Relegation play-off
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
17
18
11 Relegation play-off
Ringkobing IF
17
12
12 Relegation play-off
Vejgaard Bk
17
11
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
KFUM Roskilde
14
31
2
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
14
27
3
Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold
14
24
4
Koge Nord FC
14
22
5
BK Fremad Valby
14
20
6
Taastrup FC
14
19
7
Allerod FK
14
18
8
IF Skjold Birkeroed
14
12
9
Taarnby FF
14
11
10 Relegation
Herlev IF
14
8
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
AB Taarnby
14
32
2
Karlslunde If
14
31
3
B 1908 Amager
14
29
4
Ishoej If
14
28
5
GVI
14
18
6
KFUM BK Kobenhavn 1899
14
17
7
Frederikssund IK
14
14
8
Avedoere IF
14
12
9
BK Union
14
10
10 Relegation
Greve Fodbold
14
8
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
SFB Oure FA
14
33
2
Otterup B & IK
14
30
3
Varde IF
14
23
4
Herning Fremad
14
21
5
Tarup-Paarup IF
14
20
6
BK Marienlyst
14
19
7
Hedensted IF
14
14
8
Odder IGF
14
13
9
OKS
14
11
10 Relegation
Kolding BK
14
7
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Holstebro BK
14
29
2
Silkeborg KFUM
14
28
3
Lyseng IF
14
26
4
Aarhus Fremad 2
14
24
5
Kjellerup IF
14
23
6
FC Djursland
14
18
7
Skjold Saeby
14
16
8
Noerresundby BK
14
12
9
Viby IF
14
10
10 Relegation
Vri
14
10
#
Name
P PTS
1 Additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League from championship play-off/Championship play-off
Fortuna Hjoerring
14
30
2 Additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League from championship play-off/Championship play-off
Broendby
14
29
3 Championship play-off
FC Nordsjaelland
14
26
4 Championship play-off
FC THY-Thisted Q
14
21
5 Championship play-off
VSK Aarhus
14
21
6 Championship play-off
KoldingQ
14
15
7 Relegation play-off
Odense Q
14
10
8 Relegation play-off
Ballerup-Skovlunde
14
5

© Pluxscore Team