Czech Republic - 1st League
February 24
FT
Jablonec
Slovacko
FT
FC Fastav Zlin
Mlada Boleslav
February 26
FT
Slovan Liberec
Pardubice
February 27
14:00
Opava
Jablonec
16:00
Banik Ostrava
Teplice
16:00
Bohemians 1905
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
18:30
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzen
February 28
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
14:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
FC Fastav Zlin
16:00
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
Czech Republic - Cup
February 23
FT
Banik Ostrava
Trinec
Czech Republic - 2nd league
March 5
14:00
Vysocina Jihlava
? - ?
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
March 6
14:30
FK Blansko
? - ?
Trinec
14:30
SK Lisen
? - ?
Hradec Kralove
March 7
10:15
Zizkov
? - ?
MFK Chrudim
14:30
FC Vlasim
? - ?
FK MAS Taborsko
14:30
FK Varnsdorf
? - ?
SK Prostejov
March 8
14:30
Dukla Praha
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic - 3rd League MSFL
February 27
Postp.
FC Viktoria Otrokovice
? - ?
Valasske Mezirici
Postp.
Frydek-Mistek
? - ?
Slovacko B
Postp.
FC Slovan Rosice
? - ?
SFK Vrchovina
Postp.
Odra Petrkovice
? - ?
FC Vysocina Jihlava B
Postp.
Uhersky Brod
? - ?
MFk Vyskov
February 28
Postp.
FC Banik Ostrava B
? - ?
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Postp.
Unicov
? - ?
Dolni Benesov
Postp.
Znojmo
? - ?
SK Sigma Olomouc B
Postp.
FC Fastav Zlin B
? - ?
Hlucin
Czech Republic - CFL: Group A
February 27
Postp.
Motorlet Prague
? - ?
Jiskra Domazlice
Postp.
Pisek
? - ?
SK Slavia Praha B
Postp.
Sokolov
? - ?
Viktoria Plzen B
Postp.
FK TJ Stechovice
? - ?
Admira Prague
Postp.
Sokol Hostoun
? - ?
Loko Vltavin
February 28
Postp.
FK Pribram B
? - ?
Kraluv Dvur
Postp.
AC Sparta Prague B
? - ?
SK Rakovnik
Postp.
1. FC Karlovy Vary
? - ?
Benesov
Czech Republic - CFL: Group B
February 27
Postp.
FK Prepere
? - ?
FK Dukla Praha B
Postp.
FK Jablonec B
? - ?
FK Pardubice B
Postp.
Slovan Velvary
? - ?
FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Postp.
Usti nad Orlici
? - ?
FK Zbuzany 1953
February 28
Postp.
Bohemians 1905 B
? - ?
SK Sokol Brozany
Postp.
FC Slovan Liberec B
? - ?
FC Hradec Kralove B
Postp.
FK Mlada Boleslav B
? - ?
SK Zapy
Postp.
FK Teplice B
? - ?
Tj Sokol Zivanice
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group A
January 26
FT
Dukla Praha
Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group B
January 27
FT
MFK Chrudim
Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic - Winter League: Group C
January 26
FT
Skalica
0 - 3
Trencin
Czech Republic - U19 League
March 13
14:00 Limited coverage
Meteor Praha
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko
Czech Republic - 1st League Women
February 27
Postp.
FC Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Slavia Prague
Postp.
Sparta Prague
? - ?
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
February 28
13:00 Limited coverage
1 FC Slovacko
? - ?
FC Viktoria Plzen
14:30 Limited coverage
FK Pardubice
? - ?
FK Dukla Praha
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Slovan Liberec
? - ?
Sparta Prague
15:00 Limited coverage
FC Viktoria Plzen
? - ?
Slavia Prague
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Dukla Praha
? - ?
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice
15:00 Limited coverage
FK Pardubice
? - ?
1 FC Slovacko