Croatia - 1. HNL Juniori
May 23
Canc.
Dinamo Zagreb U19
? - ?
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
Canc.
Istra 1961 U19
? - ?
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Canc.
NK Dugopolje U19
? - ?
Rudes U19
Canc.
Osijek U19
? - ?
Orijent 1919 U19
Canc.
Rijeka U19
? - ?
Inter Zapresic U19
Canc.
Sesvete U19
? - ?
Varazdin U19
Canc.
Split U19
? - ?
Slaven Koprivnica U19
May 24
Canc.
Orijent 1919 U19
? - ?
Rudes U19
Croatia - 1st League
May 17
Postp.
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
NK Varazdin
Postp.
HNK Gorica
? - ?
Slaven
Postp.
Rijeka
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
Postp.
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
Hajduk Split
Postp.
NK Osijek
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
Croatia - 2nd League
May 1
Postp.
NK Dubrava
? - ?
Dinamo Zagreb B
May 2
Postp.
HNK Orijent 1919
? - ?
Cibalia
Postp.
Kustosija
? - ?
Sibenik
Postp.
NK Dugopolje
? - ?
NK Medimurje Cakovec
May 3
Postp.
HNK Hajduk II
? - ?
Solin
Postp.
NK Croatia Zmijavci
? - ?
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Postp.
NK Osijek II
? - ?
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Postp.
Rudes
? - ?
NK Sesvete
Croatia - Cup
April 8
Postp.
Slaven
? - ?
NK Lokomotiva
Croatia - Super Cup
July 13, 2019
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1
Split U19
17
42
2
Dinamo Zagreb U19
16
40
3
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
17
34
4
Rijeka U19
17
29
5
Varazdin U19
17
29
6
Osijek U19
17
24
7
Rudes U19
17
24
8
Slaven Koprivnica U19
17
23
9
Inter Zapresic U19
17
23
10
Sesvete U19
17
21
11
Istra 1961 U19
17
18
12
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
17
13
13
NK Dugopolje U19
16
9
14
Orijent 1919 U19
17
8
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League qualification
Dinamo Zagreb
26
65
2 Champions League qualification
Rijeka
26
47
3 Europa League qualification
NK Lokomotiva
26
46
4 Europa League qualification
Hajduk Split
26
45
5
NK Osijek
26
42
6
HNK Gorica
26
35
7
Slaven
26
26
8
NK Istra 1961
26
19
9 Relegation play-off
Inter Zapresic
26
17
10 Relegation
NK Varazdin
26
17
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Sibenik
19
41
2 Promotion play-off
NK Croatia Zmijavci
19
33
3
HNK Orijent 1919
19
33
4
NK Sesvete
19
29
5
Rudes
19
29
6
HNK Hajduk II
19
27
7
NK Osijek II
19
26
8
Dinamo Zagreb B
19
26
9
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
19
26
10
NK Dugopolje
19
25
11
NK Medimurje Cakovec
19
23
12
NK Dubrava
19
23
13
Kustosija
19
23
14 Relegation play-off
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
19
22
15 Relegation
Solin
19
19
16 Relegation
Cibalia
19
13

© Pluxscore Team