May 23
FT
ADR Jicaral
Grecia
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
C.S. Cartagines
May 24
FT
LD Alajuelense
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Limon
La U Universitarios
May 25
FT
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
May 27
03:00
C.S. Cartagines
? - ?
ADR Jicaral
22:00
Grecia
? - ?
LD Alajuelense
May 28
00:30
Deportiva San Carlos
? - ?
Santos de Guapiles
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
? - ?
Limon
03:00
La U Universitarios
? - ?
Club Sport Herediano
22:00
Guadalupe FC
? - ?
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
Futbol Consultants
2 - 1
Puntarenas FC
May 24
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
0 - 0
Sporting San Jose
FT
Barrio Mexico
0 - 1
Juventud Escazucena
FT
CS Uruguay
1 - 4
Guanacasteca
November 20, 2019
FT
LD Alajuelense
Adr Jicaral
November 21, 2019
FT
Guadalupe FC
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
Limon
C.S. Cartagines
December 22, 2019
AET
LD Alajuelense
Club Sport Herediano *
December 5, 2019
FT
Club Sport Herediano
LD Alajuelense
December 8, 2019
FT
LD Alajuelense
Club Sport Herediano
April 12
Canc.
AD Municipal Liberia
? - ?
Guanacasteca
Canc.
Barrio Mexico
? - ?
AD Santa Rosa
Canc.
Deportivo Cartagena
? - ?
Deportiva Carmelita
Canc.
Rosario
? - ?
AD Cofutpa
April 12
Canc.
Curridabat FC
? - ?
Puerto Golfito
Canc.
Futbol Consultants
? - ?
Sporting San Jose
Canc.
Santa Ana
? - ?
Juventud Escazucena
Canc.
Turrialba
? - ?
CS Uruguay
December 22, 2019
FT
Sporting San Jose
Puerto Golfito
November 10, 2019
FT
AD Cofutpa
3 - 0
Rosario
FT
AD Santa Rosa
1 - 2
Barrio Mexico
FT
Deportiva Carmelita
6 - 0
Deportivo Cartagena
FT
Guanacasteca
2 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
November 10, 2019
FT
CS Uruguay
2 - 0
Turrialba
FT
Juventud Escazucena
4 - 0
Santa Ana
FT
Puerto Golfito
4 - 4
Curridabat FC
FT
Sporting San Jose
1 - 1
Futbol Consultants

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage/Additional spot(s) for CONCACAF Champions League from championship play-off
Deportivo Saprissa
17
39
2 Next stage
LD Alajuelense
17
35
3 Next stage
Club Sport Herediano
17
27
4 Next stage
ADR Jicaral
17
26
5
Guadalupe FC
17
25
6
C.S. Cartagines
17
25
7
Deportiva San Carlos
17
20
8
Grecia
17
19
9
Santos de Guapiles
17
17
10
Municipal Perez Zeledon
17
16
11
Limon
17
15
12
La U Universitarios
17
13
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
LD Alajuelense
22
52
2 Play-off
Deportivo Saprissa
22
40
3 Play-off
Club Sport Herediano
22
35
4 Play-off
Deportiva San Carlos
22
33
5
C.S. Cartagines
22
33
6
Municipal Perez Zeledon
22
28
7
Adr Jicaral
22
27
8
Guadalupe FC
22
26
9
Limon
22
25
10
AD Santos De Guapiles
22
24
11
Grecia
22
21
12
La U Universitarios
22
18
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Puntarenas FC
12
22
2 Championship play-off
Guanacasteca
11
21
3 Championship play-off
Barrio Mexico
11
18
4 Championship play-off
Deportiva Carmelita
12
17
5
Deportivo Cartagena
12
16
6
AD Cofutpa
12
16
7
Rosario
12
11
8
AD Santa Rosa
11
7
9
AD Municipal Liberia
11
6
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Sporting San Jose
12
23
2 Championship play-off
Juventud Escazucena
11
21
3 Championship play-off
CS Uruguay
11
19
4 Championship play-off
Futbol Consultants
12
19
5
Santa Ana
11
15
6
Turrialba
11
14
7
Puerto Golfito
12
12
8
Municipal Garabito
12
11
9
Curridabat FC
12
6
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Deportiva Carmelita
16
31
2 Championship play-off
Barrio Mexico
16
27
3 Championship play-off
Rosario
16
27
4 Championship play-off
AD Cofutpa
16
26
5
AD Municipal Liberia
16
21
6
Guanacasteca
16
19
7
Puntarenas FC
16
17
8
Deportivo Cartagena
16
16
9
AD Santa Rosa
16
14
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Juventud Escazucena
16
33
2 Championship play-off
Sporting San Jose
16
30
3 Championship play-off
Puerto Golfito
16
26
4 Championship play-off
Municipal Garabito
16
26
5
CS Uruguay
16
24
6
Santa Ana
16
19
7
Curridabat FC
16
18
8
Futbol Consultants
16
12
9
Turrialba
16
11

© Pluxscore Team