Brazil - Serie A
May 23
Postp.
Botafogo FR RJ
? - ?
Atletico Mineiro MG
Postp.
CA Paranaense PR
? - ?
Palmeiras
Postp.
Flamengo
? - ?
Gremio
Postp.
Ceara
? - ?
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Postp.
Goias
? - ?
Fortaleza EC CE
Postp.
Red Bull Bragantino SP
? - ?
Fluminense FC RJ
Postp.
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Bahia
Postp.
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Coritiba
Postp.
Internacional
? - ?
Atletico GO
Postp.
SC Recife PE
? - ?
Santos FC SP
Brazil - Serie B
May 22
Postp.
Avai FC SC
? - ?
Botafogo FC SP
Postp.
CRB
? - ?
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
Postp.
Cruzeiro
? - ?
Chapecoense AF
Postp.
Cuiaba EC MT
? - ?
AD Confianca SE
Postp.
Juventude
? - ?
America MG
Postp.
Vitoria
? - ?
Nautico
Postp.
Guarani
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
Postp.
Oeste FC
? - ?
Ponte Preta
Postp.
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
? - ?
CS Alagoano AL
Postp.
Sampaio Correa FC MA
? - ?
Figueirense FC SC
May 24
Postp.
EC Jacuipense
? - ?
Botafogo PB
Postp.
Manaus FC
? - ?
Paysandu
Postp.
Remo
? - ?
Vila Nova
Postp.
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Imperatriz
Postp.
Treze
? - ?
Ferroviario
May 24
Postp.
Brusque
? - ?
Ituano FC
Postp.
EC Sao Jose
? - ?
Volta Redonda
Postp.
Londrina EC
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
Postp.
Sao Bento
? - ?
Ypiranga RS
Postp.
Tombense FC
? - ?
Criciuma
May 23
Postp.
Bragantino PA
? - ?
Vilhenense
Postp.
Galvez EC
? - ?
Fast Clube
Postp.
Rio Branco
? - ?
Independente PA
May 23
Postp.
Altos
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
Postp.
Luverdense
? - ?
River AC
Postp.
SE Juventude
? - ?
Santos AP
May 23
Postp.
Afogados da Ingazeira
? - ?
Floresta
Postp.
America RN
? - ?
Campinense
Postp.
Atletico Cajazeirense
? - ?
Globo FC
Postp.
Guarany de Sobral
? - ?
Salgueiro
May 23
Postp.
ACD Potiguar
? - ?
Freipaulistano
Postp.
AO Itabaiana
? - ?
ABC
Postp.
Jacyoba AC
? - ?
Central SC
Postp.
Vitoria da Conquista
? - ?
Coruripe
May 23
Postp.
CRAC
? - ?
Operario VG
Postp.
Goianesia
? - ?
Vitoria ES
Postp.
Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Aguia Negra
May 23
Postp.
Atletico Alagoinhas
? - ?
Gama
Postp.
Patrocinense
? - ?
Palmas
May 24
Postp.
Tupynambas
? - ?
Bahia de Feira
May 24
Postp.
FC Cascavel
? - ?
AD Cabofriense
Postp.
Mirassol
? - ?
Bangu
Postp.
Nacional PR
? - ?
Ferroviaria
Postp.
Portuguesa RJ
? - ?
Toledo CW
May 24
Postp.
Atletico Tubarao
? - ?
Sao Luiz
Postp.
Joinville
? - ?
Novorizontino
Postp.
Pelotas
? - ?
Marcilio Dias
Postp.
Sao Caetano
? - ?
Caxias
May 9
Postp.
Aquidauanense
Real Noroeste
Postp.
Brasiliense
Tocantinopolis
Postp.
Nacional AM
Ji-Parana FC
Postp.
Ypiranga AP
Bare
Brazil - Paulista A1
April 2
Postp.
Santo Andre
? - ?
Ituano FC
Postp.
Ferroviaria
? - ?
AA Internacional Limeira SP
Postp.
Novorizontino
? - ?
Santos FC SP
Postp.
Guarani
? - ?
Sao Paulo
Postp.
Mirassol FC SP
? - ?
Ponte Preta
Postp.
Oeste FC
? - ?
SC Corinthians SP
Postp.
Red Bull Bragantino SP
? - ?
Botafogo FC SP
Postp.
Palmeiras
? - ?
EC Agua Santa SP
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 28
Postp.
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
? - ?
CA Votuporanguense SP
Postp.
AD Sao Caetano SP
? - ?
Audax Sao Paulo
Postp.
CA Juventus SP
? - ?
SC Atibaia SP
Postp.
Sao Bento
? - ?
Monte Azul SP
Postp.
EC Taubate SP
? - ?
Sao Bernardo
Postp.
EC XV De Novembro SP
? - ?
CA Penapolense SP
Postp.
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
Postp.
Rio Claro FC SP
? - ?
Sertaozinho SP
Brazil - Cup
March 18
Postp.
Parana Clube
Botafogo RJ
Postp.
Vitoria
Ceara
March 19
Postp.
America RN
Juventude
Postp.
Brusque
Brasil de Pelotas
Postp.
CRB
Cruzeiro
Postp.
Goias
Vasco da Gama
Postp.
America MG
Ferroviaria
March 20
Postp.
Afogados da Ingazeira
Ponte Preta
Postp.
EC Sao Jose
Atletico GO
Postp.
Fluminense
Figueirense
August 18, 2019
AP
Manaus FC
Brusque *
Brazil - Super Cup
February 16
FT
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
March 21
Postp.
ABC
? - ?
CS Alagoano AL
Postp.
AD Frei Paulistano SE
? - ?
SD Imperatriz MA
Postp.
Botafogo FC PB
? - ?
Vitoria
Postp.
CRB
? - ?
Ceara
Postp.
Bahia
? - ?
Nautico
Postp.
Fortaleza EC CE
? - ?
America FC RN
Postp.
River AC PI
? - ?
Santa Cruz FC PE
Postp.
SC Recife PE
? - ?
AD Confianca SE
April 1
Postp.
Bangu
? - ?
AD Cabofriense
April 2
Postp.
Flamengo
? - ?
Boavista
Postp.
Portuguesa RJ
? - ?
Botafogo RJ
April 1
Postp.
Macae
? - ?
Fluminense
Postp.
Vasco da Gama
? - ?
Madureira RJ
April 4
Postp.
Volta Redonda
? - ?
Resende
March 18
Postp.
Americano RJ
? - ?
America RJ
March 21
Postp.
America RJ
? - ?
Nova Iguacu
April 2
Postp.
Juventude
? - ?
CE Bento Goncalves RS
Postp.
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
? - ?
Gremio
Postp.
EC Pelotas RS
? - ?
EC Sao Jose RS
Postp.
EC Sao Luiz RS
? - ?
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
Postp.
Internacional
? - ?
CE Aimore RS
Postp.
Ypiranga FC RS
? - ?
SER Caxias do Sul
Brazil - Mineiro
April 2
Postp.
Atletico MG
? - ?
Patrocinense
Postp.
Boa Esporte Clube
? - ?
Tupynambas
Postp.
Caldense
? - ?
Cruzeiro
Postp.
Tombense FC
? - ?
Uberlandia
Postp.
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
? - ?
America MG
Postp.
Villa Nova AC
? - ?
Coimbra
Brazil - Paraibano
March 28
Postp.
Desportiva Perilima PB
? - ?
Nacional AC PB
Postp.
SC Lagoa Seca PB
? - ?
SAO Paulo Crystal FC PB
March 29
Postp.
Botafogo FC PB
? - ?
CS Paraibano PB
Postp.
Sousa EC PB
? - ?
Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Postp.
Treze FC PB
? - ?
Campinense PB
Postp.
Sousa EC PB
? - ?
Botafogo FC PB
Brazil - Pernambucano A1
March 26
Postp.
Afogados Ingazeira Pe
? - ?
AAD Vitoria Tabocas PE
Postp.
Decisao PE
? - ?
Central PE
Postp.
Retro FC Brasil
? - ?
Petrolina PE
Postp.
SC Recife PE
? - ?
Santa Cruz FC PE
Postp.
Salgueiro PE
? - ?
Nautico
April 5
Postp.
ABC
? - ?
AS Sociedade Unida RN
Postp.
ACD Potiguar RN
? - ?
America FC RN
Postp.
Globo FC RN
? - ?
CE Forca E Luz RN
Postp.
Palmeira FC RN
? - ?
Santa Cruz FC RN
April 19
Postp.
AD Confianca SE
? - ?
AO Itabaiana SE
Postp.
AD Frei Paulistano SE
? - ?
CS Sergipe SE
March 12
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
2 - 0
SC Humaita AC
March 13
AP
Galvez EC AC *
Placido de Castro
March 15
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
0 - 4
Galvez EC AC
February 22
FT
Boavista
Flamengo
February 8
FT
Bangu
Macae
FT
Boavista
Volta Redonda
FT
Flamengo
Madureira RJ
February 9
FT
AD Cabofriense
Resende
FT
Fluminense
Botafogo RJ
FT
Portuguesa RJ
Vasco da Gama
February 19
FT
Americano RJ
Friburguense
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
January 11
FT
Friburguense
Americano RJ
FT
Macae
Portuguesa RJ
FT
Nova Iguacu
America RJ
February 22
FT
SER Caxias do Sul
1 - 0
Gremio
Brazil - Gaucho
February 8
FT
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
1 - 0
EC Sao Jose RS
FT
Juventude
0 - 0
Ypiranga FC RS
FT
Internacional
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
February 9
FT
CE Aimore RS
2 - 1
Gremio
FT
CE Bento Goncalves RS
SER Caxias do Sul
FT
EC Sao Luiz RS
EC Pelotas RS
April 5
Canc.
Real Desportivo Ariquemes RO
? - ?
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
Canc.
Rondoniense Ro
? - ?
Genus RO
April 5
Canc.
Barcelona RO
? - ?
Uniao Cacoalense RO
Canc.
Ji-Parana RO
? - ?
Guapore RO
Canc.
Pimentense RO
? - ?
Vilhenense ES RO
Brazil - Sergipano
March 1
FT
AD Confianca SE
Boca Junior FC SE
FT
AD Frei Paulistano SE
CS Sergipe SE
FT
AO Itabaiana SE
Lagarto FC SE
FT
America Esporte Clube SE
Dorense FC SE
Brazil - Recopa Gaucha
January 19
AP
Pelotas *
Gremio
March 18
Canc.
Atletico Mineiro MG
? - ?
SE DO Gama DF
Canc.
Desportiva Perilima PB
? - ?
SC Recife PE
Canc.
Bragantino PA
? - ?
Tupi FC MG
Canc.
Ceara SC CE
? - ?
EC Sao Jose RS
Canc.
Fluminense EC PI
? - ?
EC Bahia BA
Canc.
Galvez EC AC
? - ?
Abc FC RN
Canc.
Goias EC GO
? - ?
Uniao EC MT
Canc.
Jacioba AL
? - ?
CR Flamengo RJ
Canc.
Londrina EC PR
? - ?
Sao Raimundo EC RR
Canc.
Moto Club MA
? - ?
AD Confianca SE
Canc.
Palmas FR TO
? - ?
Coritiba FC PR
Canc.
SC Internacional RS
? - ?
Vilhenense EC RO
Canc.
Sao Paulo Fc Sp
? - ?
CE Uniao ABC MS
Canc.
Serra Fc Es
? - ?
SE Palmeiras SP
March 19
Canc.
Avai FC SC
? - ?
Nacional FC AM
Canc.
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
? - ?
Trem Dc Ap

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Copa Libertadores
Atletico GO
0
0
1 Copa Libertadores
Atletico Mineiro MG
0
0
1 Copa Libertadores
Botafogo FR RJ
0
0
1 Copa Libertadores
CA Paranaense PR
0
0
1 Copa Libertadores qualification
Ceara
0
0
1 Copa Libertadores qualification
Coritiba
0
0
1 Copa Sudamericana
Flamengo
0
0
1 Copa Sudamericana
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
0
0
1 Copa Sudamericana
Bahia
0
0
1 Copa Sudamericana
Fluminense FC RJ
0
0
1 Copa Sudamericana
Fortaleza EC CE
0
0
1 Copa Sudamericana
Goias
0
0
1
Gremio
0
0
1
Red Bull Bragantino SP
0
0
1
Santos FC SP
0
0
1
Sao Paulo
0
0
1 Relegation
SC Corinthians SP
0
0
1 Relegation
Internacional
0
0
1 Relegation
SC Recife PE
0
0
1 Relegation
Palmeiras
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Ponte Preta
0
0
1 Promotion
AD Confianca SE
0
0
1 Promotion
America MG
0
0
1 Promotion
Avai FC SC
0
0
1
Botafogo FC SP
0
0
1
Chapecoense AF
0
0
1
CRB
0
0
1
Cruzeiro
0
0
1
CS Alagoano AL
0
0
1
Cuiaba EC MT
0
0
1
Juventude
0
0
1
Vitoria
0
0
1
Figueirense FC SC
0
0
1
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
0
0
1
Guarani
0
0
1
Nautico
0
0
1 Relegation
Oeste FC
0
0
1 Relegation
Operario Ferroviario EC PR
0
0
1 Relegation
Parana Clube PR
0
0
1 Relegation
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Botafogo PB
0
0
1
EC Jacuipense
0
0
1
Ferroviario
0
0
1
Imperatriz
0
0
1
Manaus FC
0
0
1
Paysandu
0
0
1
Remo
0
0
1
Santa Cruz
0
0
1
Treze
0
0
1
Vila Nova
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Boa Esporte Clube
0
0
1
Brusque
0
0
1
Criciuma
0
0
1
EC Sao Jose
0
0
1
Ituano FC
0
0
1
Londrina EC
0
0
1
Sao Bento
0
0
1
Tombense FC
0
0
1
Volta Redonda
0
0
1
Ypiranga RS
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Atletico Acreano
0
0
1
Bragantino PA
0
0
1
Fast Clube
0
0
1
Galvez EC
0
0
1
Independente PA
0
0
1
Rio Branco
0
0
1
Vilhenense
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Altos
0
0
1
Luverdense
0
0
1
Moto Club MA
0
0
1
River AC
0
0
1
Santos AP
0
0
1
Sao Raimundo RR
0
0
1
SE Juventude
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Afogados da Ingazeira
0
0
1
America RN
0
0
1
Atletico Cajazeirense
0
0
1
Campinense
0
0
1
Floresta
0
0
1
Globo FC
0
0
1
Guarany de Sobral
0
0
1
Salgueiro
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
ABC
0
0
1
ACD Potiguar
0
0
1
AO Itabaiana
0
0
1
Central SC
0
0
1
Coruripe
0
0
1
Freipaulistano
0
0
1
Jacyoba AC
0
0
1
Vitoria da Conquista
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Aguia Negra
0
0
1
CRAC
0
0
1
Goianesia
0
0
1
Goiania
0
0
1
Operario VG
0
0
1
Uniao Rondonopolis
0
0
1
Vitoria ES
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Atletico Alagoinhas
0
0
1
Bahia de Feira
0
0
1
Caldense
0
0
1
Gama
0
0
1
Palmas
0
0
1
Patrocinense
0
0
1
Tupynambas
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
AD Cabofriense
0
0
1
Bangu
0
0
1
FC Cascavel
0
0
1
Ferroviaria
0
0
1
Mirassol
0
0
1
Nacional PR
0
0
1
Portuguesa RJ
0
0
1
Toledo CW
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Atletico Tubarao
0
0
1
Caxias
0
0
1
Joinville
0
0
1
Marcilio Dias
0
0
1
Novorizontino
0
0
1
Pelotas
0
0
1
Sao Caetano
0
0
1
Sao Luiz
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Sao Bernardo
12
22
2 Play-off
EC Taubate SP
12
21
3 Play-off
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
12
20
4 Play-off
Monte Azul SP
12
19
5 Play-off
EC XV De Novembro SP
12
19
6 Play-off
AD Sao Caetano SP
12
18
7 Play-off
CA Juventus SP
12
18
8 Play-off
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
12
18
9
Sao Bento
12
18
10
Audax Sao Paulo
12
15
11
SC Atibaia SP
12
14
12
Sertaozinho SP
12
14
13
Rio Claro FC SP
12
13
14
Red Bull Brasil
12
10
15 Relegation
CA Penapolense SP
12
9
16 Relegation
CA Votuporanguense SP
12
9
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Flamengo
3
9
2 Next stage
Boavista
3
6
3
Bangu
3
4
4
Botafogo RJ
3
4
5
Portuguesa RJ
3
3
6
AD Cabofriense
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Fluminense
3
9
2 Next stage
Madureira RJ
3
6
3
Volta Redonda
3
4
4
Macae
3
3
5
Vasco da Gama
3
2
6
Resende
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Americano RJ
3
9
2
America RJ
2
3
3 Relegation
Nova Iguacu
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
America MG
9
21
2 Championship play-off
Tombense FC
9
20
3 Championship play-off
Atletico MG
9
18
4 Championship play-off
Caldense
9
17
5 Championship play-off
Cruzeiro
9
14
6 Championship play-off
Patrocinense
9
12
7 Championship play-off
Uberlandia
9
11
8 Championship play-off
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
9
11
9
Boa Esporte Clube
9
8
10
Coimbra
9
7
11 Relegation
Villa Nova AC
9
4
12 Relegation
Tupynambas
9
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Santa Cruz FC PE
8
22
2 Play-off
Salgueiro PE
8
16
3
Retro FC Brasil
8
12
4
Nautico
8
12
5
SC Recife PE
8
11
6
Afogados Ingazeira Pe
8
10
7 Relegation play-off
Central PE
8
10
8 Relegation play-off
Petrolina PE
8
7
9 Relegation play-off
Decisao PE
8
4
10 Relegation play-off
AAD Vitoria Tabocas PE
8
2
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
ABC
3
9
2 Play-off
Globo FC RN
5
9
3
America FC RN
3
7
4
AS Sociedade Unida RN
5
6
5
Santa Cruz FC RN
5
5
6
CE Forca E Luz RN
5
5
7
ACD Potiguar RN
4
4
8
Palmeira FC RN
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
AD Confianca SE
1
3
2
AD Frei Paulistano SE
1
1
2
CS Sergipe SE
1
1
4
AO Itabaiana SE
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
2
Boavista
6
13
3
Flamengo
6
13
6
Botafogo RJ
6
9
8
Portuguesa RJ
6
6
9
Bangu
6
6
12
AD Cabofriense
6
3
#
Name
P PTS
1
Fluminense
6
15
4
Volta Redonda
6
12
5
Madureira RJ
6
10
7
Vasco da Gama
6
7
10
Resende
6
5
11
Macae
6
4
#
Name
P PTS
1
Friburguense
6
11
2 Relegation play-off
Americano RJ
6
10
3 Relegation play-off
America RJ
6
6
4 Relegation play-off
Nova Iguacu
6
5
#
Name
P PTS
1 Next stage
Portuguesa RJ
5
11
2 Next stage
Macae
5
7
3 Relegation play-off
Americano RJ
5
7
4 Relegation play-off
Nova Iguacu
5
6
5 Relegation play-off
America RJ
5
6
6 Relegation play-off
Friburguense
5
4
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
6
14
2 Play-off
Real Desportivo Ariquemes RO
6
13
3
Rondoniense Ro
5
4
4
Genus RO
5
4
5
Guajara EC RO
6
4
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Vilhenense ES RO
7
14
2 Play-off
Ji-Parana RO
7
13
3
Uniao Cacoalense RO
7
12
4
Pimentense RO
7
6
5
Guapore RO
7
5
6
Barcelona RO
7
5
#
Name
P PTS
1
AD Confianca SE
7
17
2
CS Sergipe SE
7
16
3
AD Frei Paulistano SE
7
10
4
AO Itabaiana SE
7
9
5
Boca Junior FC SE
7
8
6
Dorense FC SE
7
8
7 Relegation
Lagarto FC SE
7
6
8 Relegation
America Esporte Clube SE
7
4

© Pluxscore Team