Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
May 23
Postp.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
? - ?
FK Zeljeznicar
Postp.
FK Radnik Bijeljina
? - ?
FK Zvijezda 09
Postp.
FK Sloboda Tuzla
? - ?
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Postp.
Celik Zenica
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
Postp.
Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
FK Tuzla City
Postp.
Velez Mostar
? - ?
Borac Banja Luka
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League FBiH
May 23
Canc.
FK Igman Konjic
? - ?
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
Canc.
FK Radnik Hadzici
? - ?
Tosk Tesanj
Canc.
HNK Capljina
? - ?
Jedinstvo Bihac
Canc.
HNK Orasje
? - ?
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Canc.
NK Gosk Gabela
? - ?
Olimpik Sarajevo
Canc.
NK Slaven Zivinice
? - ?
Buducnost Banovici
Canc.
Travnik
? - ?
Metalleghe BSI
Canc.
Rudar Kakanj
? - ?
FK Gorazde
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League RS
March 28
Canc.
Rudar Prijedor
? - ?
Fk Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
Canc.
FK Krupa
? - ?
FK Tekstilac Derventa
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup
March 4
FT
Rudar Kakanj
NK Gosk Gabela
FT
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FK Tuzla City
FT
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 2
FK Zeljeznicar
AP
Siroki Brijeg *
Olimpik Sarajevo

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League qualification
FK Sarajevo
22
45
2 Europa League qualification
FK Zeljeznicar
22
42
3 Europa League qualification
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
22
38
4
Borac Banja Luka
22
36
5
FK Tuzla City
22
35
6
FK Radnik Bijeljina
22
34
7
Siroki Brijeg
22
32
8
Velez Mostar
22
32
9
FK Sloboda Tuzla
22
21
10
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
22
18
11 Relegation
Celik Zenica
22
17
12 Relegation
FK Zvijezda 09
22
8
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Olimpik Sarajevo
16
37
2
Tosk Tesanj
16
31
3
FK Gorazde
16
28
4
NK Gosk Gabela
15
25
5
HNK Capljina
16
24
6
Rudar Kakanj
16
23
7
Travnik
16
23
8
FK Igman Konjic
16
23
9
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
16
22
10
Metalleghe BSI
16
21
11
Buducnost Banovici
16
20
12
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16
20
13
HNK Orasje
16
18
14
Jedinstvo Bihac
16
17
15 Relegation
NK Slaven Zivinice
16
13
16 Relegation
FK Radnik Hadzici
15
13
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
FK Krupa
14
38
2
Rudar Prijedor
14
27
3
FK Kozara Gradiska
14
22
4
Fk Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
13
16
5
FK Alfa Modrica
13
14
6
Slavija Sarajevo
13
13
6
FK Tekstilac Derventa
13
13
8
FK Podrinje
13
13
9 Relegation
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
13
8
10
Fk Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
0
0

© Pluxscore Team