Belgium - Jupiler League
January 12
FT
Oostende
Eupen
January 13
FT
Beerschot
Cercle Brugge
January 15
FT
Eupen
Anderlecht
January 16
FT
Oostende
Kortrijk
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Genk
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte Waregem
FT
Sporting Charleroi
KV Mechelen
January 17
FT
Gent
Royal Antwerp FC
FT
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liege
FT
Beerschot
Club Brugge
FT
St.Truiden
Oud-Heverlee
Belgium - First Division B
January 22
20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
Club Brugge U23
January 23
Canc.
Union St.Gilloise
Waasland-Beveren
20:45
Deinze
Union St.Gilloise
January 24
16:00
Westerlo
RFC Seraing
20:00
Lommel
RWD Molenbeek
January 18
Postp.
Eupen
? - ?
Standard Liege
Postp.
Genk
? - ?
Anderlecht
Postp.
Gent
? - ?
Y. R. KV Mechelen
Postp.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Club Nxt U21
Postp.
Waasland-Beveren
? - ?
Heverlee Leuven
January 18
Postp.
Oostende
? - ?
Kortrijk
Postp.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
St.Truiden
Postp.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
Postp.
Heverlee Leuven
? - ?
Kmsk Deinze U21
Postp.
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron
Postp.
Lierse SK
? - ?
Kmsk Deinze U21
Postp.
RWD Molenbeek Youth
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
Postp.
Jeugd Antwerp
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
Postp.
KVC Westerlo
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
Belgium - Reserve League 1A
May 11, 2020
Canc.
Oostende
? - ?
Lokeren
Canc.
Royal Excel Mouscron
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Eupen
Canc.
Standard Liege
? - ?
Club Brugge U23
Canc.
Zulte Waregem
? - ?
Jeugd Lommel SK
Canc.
Cercle Brugge
? - ?
KVC Westerlo
Canc.
Jeugd Royal Excelsior Virton
? - ?
Jeugd Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Canc.
Kortrijk
? - ?
Jeugd Antwerp
Canc.
Jeugd KSV Roeselare
? - ?
Jeugd Union Saint Gilloise
January 16
Postp.
Dessel
? - ?
UR La Louviere Centre
Canc.
Thes Sport
? - ?
Roeselare
Postp.
KFC Mandel United
? - ?
FCV Dender EH
January 17
Postp.
FC Liege
? - ?
Royal Knokke FC
Postp.
Francs Borains
? - ?
Patro Eisden
Postp.
Rupel Boom
? - ?
URSL Vise
Postp.
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
? - ?
KSK Heist
Postp.
Tienen
? - ?
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
Belgium - Cup
February 2
18:00
Dessel
Beerschot
18:00
Royal Antwerp FC
UR La Louviere Centre
18:00
Rupel Boom
Eupen
18:00
Union St.Gilloise
Royal Excel Mouscron
20:00
Lommel
Kortrijk
20:00
Thes Sport
Genk
February 3
16:00
KV Mechelen
RWD Molenbeek
18:00
Gent
Tongeren
18:00
Oud-Heverlee
Cercle Brugge
18:00
Sporting Charleroi
Westerlo
19:00
RFC Seraing
Standard Liege
19:30
Club Brugge
Olsa Brakel
20:00
KSC Lokeren-Temse
St.Truiden
20:00
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
Zulte Waregem
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Oostende
21:15
FC Liege
Anderlecht
March 23, 2020
Canc.
Genk
? - ?
Eupen
Canc.
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren
Belgium - Super League Women
January 22
20:30 Limited coverage
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
? - ?
Club Brugge
20:30 Limited coverage
Genk
? - ?
KAA Gent
January 23
14:00 Limited coverage
SC Eendracht Aalst
? - ?
Standard Femina de Liege