Austria - Erste Liga
May 24
Postp.
BW Linz
? - ?
Dornbirn
Postp.
FC Juniors OO
? - ?
SV Horn
Postp.
Grazer AK
? - ?
SV Lafnitz
Postp.
Kapfenberger SV
? - ?
Austria Wien (A)
Postp.
Austria Lustenau
? - ?
Amstetten
Postp.
SK Austria Klagenfurt
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Postp.
Vorwaerts Steyr
? - ?
FC Liefering
Postp.
Ried
? - ?
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria - Regionalliga East
May 22
Canc.
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
? - ?
FC Mauerwerk
Canc.
Mattersburg (A)
? - ?
Wiener Viktoria
Canc.
ASK Ebreichsdorf
? - ?
Wiener Neustadt
Canc.
FCM Traiskirchen
? - ?
SV Leobendorf
Canc.
Wiener SK
? - ?
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
May 23
Canc.
SC Team Wiener Linien
? - ?
ASV Drassburg
Canc.
SV STRIPFING
? - ?
SK Rapid Wien II
May 24
Canc.
Admira Moedling (A)
? - ?
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
May 22
Canc.
Deutschlandsberger SC
? - ?
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
Canc.
FC Gleisdorf 09
? - ?
Voecklamarkt
Canc.
Kalsdorf
? - ?
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Canc.
SC Weiz
? - ?
FC Wels
May 23
Canc.
ATSV Stadl Paura
? - ?
Sturm Graz (A)
Canc.
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
? - ?
Allerheiligen
Canc.
SV Ried II
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Canc.
WSC Hertha
? - ?
Union Gurten
Canc.
Dornbirner SV
? - ?
Hohenems
Canc.
SAK 1914
? - ?
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Canc.
Woergl
? - ?
Schwaz
Canc.
Langenegg
? - ?
FC Lauterach
Canc.
SC Rothis
? - ?
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
Canc.
Altach Juniors
? - ?
FC Wolfurt
Canc.
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
? - ?
RW Rankweil
May 17
Postp.
LASK
? - ?
Salzburg
Postp.
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Hartberg
Postp.
Wolfsberger AC
? - ?
Rapid Wien
May 16
Postp.
Austria Wien
? - ?
Mattersburg
Postp.
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
Altach
Postp.
WSG Swarovski Tirol
? - ?
Admira Moedling
Austria - ÖFB Cup
May 1
Postp.
Salzburg
? - ?
Austria Lustenau
Austria - Bundesliga
March 7
FT
Admira Moedling
Altach
FT
Austria Wien
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Hartberg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien
March 8
FT
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
FT
Mattersburg
LASK
November 8, 2019
FT
Seekirchen
USK Anif
November 9, 2019
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 0
SV Austria Salzburg
FT
SAK 1914
St. Johann
Canc.
SV Gröedig Amateur
? - ?
SV Kuchl
FT
SV Wals Grunau
1 - 0
SK Bischofshofen
FT
SV Groedig
3 - 1
SV Kuchl
November 9, 2019
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
FT
Kufstein
Reichenau
FT
SC Imst 1933
2 - 0
SV Telfs
FT
Schwaz
Woergl
FT
Zirl
SV Hall
April 26
Canc.
Fc Bergheim
? - ?
Fc Sudburgenland
Canc.
Fc Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
SK Sturm Graz
Canc.
SKN St. Polten
? - ?
Ffc Vorderland
Canc.
SV Horn
? - ?
SV Neulengbach
Canc.
Skv Altenmarkt
? - ?
SG Usc Landhaus/Austria Wien

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Ried
19
45
2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19
37
3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19
30
4
Vorwaerts Steyr
19
27
5
FC Liefering
19
27
6
SV Lafnitz
19
27
7
Austria Lustenau
19
26
8
Austria Wien (A)
19
24
9
FC Juniors OO
19
24
10
BW Linz
19
23
11
Amstetten
19
22
12
Dornbirn
19
22
13
SV Horn
19
21
14 Relegation
Floridsdorfer AC
19
21
15 Relegation
Grazer AK
19
19
16 Relegation
Kapfenberger SV
19
19
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
18
42
2
SK Rapid Wien II
18
37
3
ASK Ebreichsdorf
18
34
4
Wiener SK
18
30
5
SV STRIPFING
18
30
6
SC Team Wiener Linien
18
27
7
Wiener Viktoria
18
27
8
Mattersburg (A)
18
25
9
ASV Drassburg
18
25
10
Wiener Neustadt
18
23
11
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
18
23
12
FC Mauerwerk
18
20
13
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
18
19
14 Relegation
FCM Traiskirchen
18
16
15 Relegation
Admira Moedling (A)
18
14
16 Relegation
SV Leobendorf
18
9
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
Sturm Graz (A)
17
34
2
Allerheiligen
17
33
3
WSC Hertha
17
32
4
Union Gurten
17
31
5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
17
29
6
Wolfsberger AC (A)
17
29
7
Voecklamarkt
17
29
8
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
17
28
9
SC Weiz
17
27
10
FC Gleisdorf 09
17
27
11
Deutschlandsberger SC
17
22
12
Kalsdorf
17
20
13
SV Ried II
17
15
14 Relegation
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
17
14
15 Relegation
ATSV Stadl Paura
17
7
16 Relegation
FC Wels
17
6
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
LASK
22
27
2 Champions League
Salzburg
22
24
3 Europa League
Rapid Wien
22
20
4 Play-off
Wolfsberger AC
22
19
5 Play-off
Sturm Graz
22
16
6
Hartberg
22
14
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Austria Wien
22
12
2 Play-off
Altach
22
12
3
Admira Moedling
22
10
4
WSG Swarovski Tirol
22
10
5
Mattersburg
22
9
6 Relegation
SKN St. Poelten
22
9
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
LASK
22
54
2 Championship play-off
Salzburg
22
48
3 Championship play-off
Rapid Wien
22
40
4 Championship play-off
Wolfsberger AC
22
38
5 Championship play-off
Sturm Graz
22
32
6 Championship play-off
Hartberg
22
29
7 Relegation play-off
Austria Wien
22
25
8 Relegation play-off
Altach
22
24
9 Relegation play-off
Admira Moedling
22
19
10 Relegation play-off
WSG Swarovski Tirol
22
19
11 Relegation play-off
Mattersburg
22
18
12 Relegation play-off
SKN St. Poelten
22
17
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
SAK 1914
18
52
2 Promotion play-off
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18
42
3
Seekirchen
18
29
4
USK Anif
18
27
5
SV Wals Grunau
18
24
6
St. Johann
18
24
7
SV Groedig
18
23
8
SV Austria Salzburg
18
18
9
SV Kuchl
18
13
10
SK Bischofshofen
18
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Woergl
18
36
2
Schwaz
18
33
3
Reichenau
18
29
4
SV Hall
18
28
5
FC Kitzbuehel
18
27
6
SC Imst 1933
18
27
7
SV Telfs
18
26
8
Kufstein
18
21
9
Zirl
18
12
10
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
18
9
#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League
SKN St. Polten
9
27
2 Champions League qualification
SG Usc Landhaus/Austria Wien
9
20
3
SK Sturm Graz
9
19
4
SV Neulengbach
9
16
5
Skv Altenmarkt
9
10
6
Fc Sudburgenland
9
10
7
Fc Bergheim
9
10
8
SV Horn
9
7
9
Ffc Vorderland
9
7
10 Relegation play-off
Fc Wacker Innsbruck
9
3

© Pluxscore Team