Australia - Northern
May 22
Postp.
Casuarina
? - ?
University Azzurri FC
May 23
Postp.
Darwin Hearts FC
? - ?
Mindil Aces
Postp.
Port Darwin
? - ?
Hellenic
Australia - Queensland
May 23
Postp.
Brisbane City
? - ?
Redlands United
Postp.
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Olympic FC
Postp.
Gold Coast Knights
? - ?
Brisbane Strikers
Postp.
Eastern Suburbs
? - ?
Capalaba
Postp.
Magpies Crusaders
? - ?
Peninsula Power
May 24
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
? - ?
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Postp.
Moreton Bay United
? - ?
Lions FC
Australia - Western
May 23
Postp.
Armadale
? - ?
Rockingham City FC
Postp.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Cockburn City
Postp.
ECU Joondalup
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
Postp.
Inglewood United
? - ?
Floreat Athena
Postp.
Perth
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
Postp.
Sorrento
? - ?
Balcatta
Australia - Southern
May 22
Postp.
Croydon Kings
? - ?
Adelaide Comets
May 23
Postp.
Adelaide Blue Eagles
? - ?
Cumberland United
Postp.
Adelaide Raiders
? - ?
Para Hills Knights
Postp.
Campbelltown City
? - ?
Adelaide United Youth
Postp.
Modbury Jets
? - ?
North Eastern Metro Stars
Postp.
Adelaide Olympic
? - ?
Adelaide City
Australia - Capital
May 23
Postp.
Belconnen United
? - ?
Canberra Olympic
Postp.
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Tigers FC
Postp.
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Canberra FC
May 24
Postp.
Gungahlin United
? - ?
Tuggeranong United
Australia - New South Wales
May 23
Postp.
Marconi Stallions
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
May 24
Postp.
North Shore Mariners
? - ?
Wollongong Wolves
Postp.
Sydney United 58
? - ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Postp.
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
Sutherland Sharks
Postp.
Blacktown City FC
? - ?
Manly United
Postp.
Sydney Olympic
? - ?
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
May 24
Postp.
Adamstown Rosebud FC
? - ?
Edgeworth Eagles
Postp.
Maitland
? - ?
Weston Workers
Postp.
Newcastle Olympic
? - ?
Lambton Jaffas FC
Postp.
Valentine Phoenix
? - ?
Charlestown Azzurri
Postp.
Lake Macquarie
? - ?
Broadmeadow Magic
Australia - Victorian
May 22
Postp.
Melbourne Knights
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Postp.
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
St Albans Saints
Postp.
Bentleigh Greens
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
Postp.
Dandenong City
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
May 23
Postp.
Avondale FC
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
Postp.
Altona Magic
? - ?
Hume City FC
May 24
Postp.
Heidelberg United
? - ?
South Melbourne
Australia - Hyundai A-League
April 24
Postp.
Newcastle United Jets
? - ?
Western United FC
April 25
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
Postp.
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix FC
April 26
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Sydney FC
Postp.
Perth Glory
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners FC
Australia - Tasmania
May 16
Postp.
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Devonport City
Postp.
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Clarence Zebras
Postp.
Glenorchy Knights
? - ?
Launceston City
Postp.
Olympia FC Warriors
? - ?
South Hobart
Australia - FFA Cup
October 23, 2019
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
May 22
Postp.
Centenary Stormers
? - ?
Acacia Ridge FC
Postp.
Taringa Rovers
? - ?
The Gap
May 23
Postp.
Bayside United
? - ?
Caboolture FC
Postp.
Toowong
? - ?
Grange Thistle
May 24
Postp.
Brisbane Knights
? - ?
Albany Creek
Postp.
North Star FC
? - ?
St George Willawong FC
Postp.
Mounties Wanderers
? - ?
Blacktown Spartans
Postp.
Hills United FC
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Postp.
Northern Tigers
? - ?
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
May 24
Postp.
Central Coast Mariners Youth
? - ?
Spirit FC
Postp.
Hakoah Sydney City East
? - ?
SD Raiders FC
Postp.
St George City
? - ?
St George FC
Australia - Southern State League
May 23
Postp.
Western Strikers
? - ?
Fulham United FC
Postp.
Playford City Patriots
? - ?
Adelaide Victory
Postp.
Sturt Lions
? - ?
Adelaide Hills
Postp.
West Adelaide
? - ?
South Adelaide
Postp.
Seaford Rangers
? - ?
White City Woodville
Postp.
Vipers FC
? - ?
West Torrens Birkalla
May 23
Postp.
Langwarrin SC
? - ?
Kingston City
Postp.
Moreland City FC
? - ?
Manningham United Blues
Postp.
Moreland Zebras
? - ?
Goulburn Valley Suns
Postp.
North Geelong Warriors
? - ?
Brunswick City
Postp.
Northcote City
? - ?
Pascoe Vale SC
May 25
Postp.
Bulleen Lions
? - ?
Werribee City
May 23
Postp.
Southside Eagles
? - ?
Wolves FC
Postp.
Holland Park Hawks
? - ?
Logan Lightning
Postp.
Western Pride
? - ?
Sunshine Coast
May 24
Postp.
Ipswich Knights
? - ?
Souths United
Postp.
Rochedale Rovers
? - ?
SWQ Thunder
Australia - NPL Youth Western
May 23
Postp.
Armadale U20
? - ?
Rockingham City FC U20
Postp.
Bayswater City U20
? - ?
Cockburn City U20
Postp.
ECU Joondalup U20
? - ?
Perth Glory U20
Postp.
Inglewood United U20
? - ?
Floreat Athena U20
Postp.
Perth U20
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia U20
Postp.
Sorrento U20
? - ?
Balcatta U20
May 2
Postp.
The Lakes
? - ?
Peninsula Power FC
Postp.
Ipswich City FC
? - ?
Grange Thistle
Postp.
Coomera Colts SC
? - ?
Virginia United
Postp.
Robina City FC
? - ?
AC Carina
May 3
Postp.
Broadbeach United
? - ?
UQ FC
May 2
Canc.
Capalaba FC
? - ?
Souths United FC
Canc.
Lions FC
? - ?
Moreton Bay United Jets FC
Canc.
Mitchelton
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC
May 3
Canc.
Eastern Suburbs FC
? - ?
The Gap FC
April 24
Canc.
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
Adelaide City FC
Canc.
Fulham United
? - ?
Adelaide University
Canc.
Metro United
? - ?
FFSA NTC
Canc.
Salisbury Inter
? - ?
West Adelaide
January 31
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
Australia - Y-League
January 25
FT
Melbourne Victory Youth
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Canberra United Youth
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Newcastle Jets Youth
January 26
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth
Australia - W-League:: play-off
March 21
FT
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League
February 29
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
FT
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
March 1
FT
Melbourne City FC
Brisbane Roar FC

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Casuarina
1
3
2 Championship play-off
Mindil Aces
1
3
3 Championship play-off
Hellenic
1
3
4 Championship play-off
Port Darwin
1
0
5
University Azzurri FC
1
0
6
Darwin Hearts FC
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Lions FC
5
13
2 Championship play-off
Gold Coast Knights
5
13
3 Championship play-off
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
6
11
4 Championship play-off
Peninsula Power
4
9
5
Olympic FC
6
8
6
Moreton Bay United
6
8
7
Brisbane City
4
7
7
Gold Coast United FC
4
7
9
Capalaba
4
6
10
Redlands United
6
6
11
Brisbane Strikers
5
4
12
Eastern Suburbs
5
4
13 Relegation
Magpies Crusaders
5
2
14 Relegation
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
5
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Gwelup Croatia
1
3
2 Championship play-off
Bayswater City
1
3
3 Championship play-off
Cockburn City
1
3
4 Championship play-off
Floreat Athena
1
3
5
Inglewood United
1
3
6
Balcatta
1
3
7
Rockingham City FC
1
0
8
ECU Joondalup
1
0
9
Armadale
1
0
10
Sorrento
1
0
11
Perth
1
0
12 Relegation
Perth Glory Youth
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Modbury Jets
4
10
2 Championship play-off
Adelaide Comets
4
9
3 Championship play-off
North Eastern Metro Stars
4
7
4 Championship play-off
Adelaide Olympic
3
6
5
Adelaide United Youth
3
5
6
Adelaide City
4
5
7
Croydon Kings
4
5
8
Campbelltown City
4
5
9
Adelaide Raiders
4
4
10
Para Hills Knights
4
3
11 Relegation
Cumberland United
4
3
12 Relegation
Adelaide Blue Eagles
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Belconnen United
0
0
1
Canberra FC
0
0
1
Canberra Olympic
0
0
1
Gungahlin United
0
0
1
Monaro Panthers
0
0
1
Tigers FC
0
0
1
Tuggeranong United
0
0
1
Woden Weston FC
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Marconi Stallions
3
9
2 Championship play-off
Blacktown City FC
3
9
3 Championship play-off
Sydney FC Youth
3
6
4 Championship play-off
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3
5
4 Championship play-off
Rockdale City Suns
3
5
6
North Shore Mariners
3
4
7
Sydney United 58
3
3
8
Wollongong Wolves
2
3
9
Manly United
3
3
10
Sutherland Sharks
3
1
11
Sydney Olympic
3
0
12 Relegation
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Adamstown Rosebud FC
0
0
1
Broadmeadow Magic
0
0
1
Charlestown Azzurri
0
0
1
Edgeworth Eagles
0
0
1
Lake Macquarie
0
0
1
Lambton Jaffas FC
0
0
1
Maitland
0
0
1
Newcastle Olympic
0
0
1
Valentine Phoenix
0
0
1
Weston Workers
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Hume City FC
5
15
2 Championship play-off
Oakleigh Cannons
5
10
3 Championship play-off
Dandenong Thunder SC
5
10
4 Championship play-off
Avondale FC
5
9
5 Championship play-off
Heidelberg United
5
9
6 Championship play-off
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
9
7
St Albans Saints
5
9
8
South Melbourne
5
6
9
Green Gully Cavaliers
5
6
10
Bentleigh Greens
5
5
11
Melbourne Knights
5
2
12
Dandenong City
5
1
13 Relegation
Eastern Lions SC
5
1
14 Relegation
Altona Magic
5
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Sydney FC
20
48
2
Melbourne City FC
23
40
3 Play-off
Wellington Phoenix FC
20
36
4 Play-off
Brisbane Roar FC
22
35
5 Play-off
Perth Glory
20
31
6 Play-off
Western United FC
20
27
7
Adelaide United
21
27
8
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
21
26
9
Newcastle United Jets
22
24
10
Melbourne Victory
21
20
11
Central Coast Mariners FC
22
13
#
Name
P PTS
1
Clarence Zebras
0
0
1
Devonport City
0
0
1
Glenorchy Knights
0
0
1
Kingborough Lions
0
0
1
Launceston City
0
0
1
Olympia FC Warriors
0
0
1
Riverside Olympic
0
0
1
South Hobart
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Acacia Ridge FC
1
3
2 Championship play-off
Grange Thistle
1
3
3 Championship play-off
Albany Creek
1
1
3 Championship play-off
St George Willawong FC
1
1
5
Centenary Stormers
1
1
5
Toowong
1
1
7
Brisbane Knights
1
1
7
Caboolture FC
1
1
7
North Star FC
1
1
7
The Gap
1
1
11 Relegation
Bayside United
1
0
12 Relegation
Taringa Rovers
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
St George City
2
6
2
Blacktown Spartans
2
6
3
Central Coast Mariners Youth
2
4
3
Spirit FC
2
4
5
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
2
3
6
St George FC
2
3
7
Northern Tigers
2
3
8
SD Raiders FC
2
3
9
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2
1
10
Mounties Wanderers
2
1
11
Hakoah Sydney City East
2
0
12 Relegation
Hills United FC
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
West Adelaide
4
12
2 Championship play-off
South Adelaide
4
10
3 Championship play-off
Playford City Patriots
4
7
4 Championship play-off
West Torrens Birkalla
4
6
5 Championship play-off
Adelaide Hills
4
6
6 Championship play-off
Sturt Lions
4
5
7
Fulham United FC
4
5
8
White City Woodville
4
5
9
Adelaide Victory
4
3
10
Seaford Rangers
4
2
11 Relegation
Western Strikers
4
2
12 Relegation
Vipers FC
4
2
#
Name
P PTS
1
Brunswick City
0
0
1
Bulleen Lions
0
0
1
Goulburn Valley Suns
0
0
1
Kingston City
0
0
1
Langwarrin SC
0
0
1
Manningham United Blues
0
0
1
Moreland City FC
0
0
1
Moreland Zebras
0
0
1
North Geelong Warriors
0
0
1
Northcote City
0
0
1
Pascoe Vale SC
0
0
1
Werribee City
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
SWQ Thunder
4
9
2 Promotion
Logan Lightning
3
9
3
Southside Eagles
3
7
4
Rochedale Rovers
4
7
5
Ipswich Knights
4
6
6
Western Pride
4
6
7
Mitchelton
2
4
8
Holland Park Hawks
4
3
9
Souths United
4
3
10
Sunshine Coast
3
1
11
Wolves FC
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Inglewood United U20
1
3
2 Championship play-off
Balcatta U20
1
3
3 Championship play-off
Perth U20
1
3
4 Championship play-off
Bayswater City U20
1
3
4
Perth Glory U20
1
3
6
Cockburn City U20
1
1
6
Sorrento U20
1
1
8
Armadale U20
1
0
8
Gwelup Croatia U20
1
0
10
ECU Joondalup U20
1
0
11
Floreat Athena U20
1
0
12
Rockingham City FC U20
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
The Lakes
1
3
2
Ipswich City FC
1
3
3
Virginia United
1
3
4
Peninsula Power FC
1
3
5
UQ FC
1
3
6
Coomera Colts SC
0
0
7
Annerley
1
0
8
Grange Thistle
1
0
9
Robina City FC
1
0
10
AC Carina
1
0
11
Broadbeach United
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Gold Coast United FC
4
10
2 Play-off
Logan Lightning
4
9
3 Play-off
Mitchelton
4
7
4 Play-off
The Gap FC
3
7
5 Play-off
Lions FC
3
7
6 Play-off
Capalaba FC
4
6
7
Eastern Suburbs FC
3
5
8
Brisbane Roar QAS
4
4
9
Souths United FC
3
1
10
Western Pride FC
2
0
11
South West Queensland Thunder FC
3
0
12
Moreton Bay United Jets FC
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
1 Play-off
Salisbury Inter
2
6
2 Play-off
Metro United
2
6
3 Play-off
West Adelaide
2
3
4 Play-off
Adelaide City FC
2
3
5
Fulham United
2
3
6
FFSA NTC
2
1
7
Adelaide Comets
2
1
8
Adelaide University
2
0
#
Name
P PTS
2
Melbourne Victory Youth
8
16
3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
8
14
5
Adelaide United Youth
8
13
8
Melbourne City FC Youth
8
10
9
Perth Glory Youth
8
2
#
Name
P PTS
1
Sydney FC Youth
8
18
4
Central Coast Mariners Youth
8
14
6
Newcastle Jets Youth
8
11
7
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
8
11
10
Canberra United Youth
8
1
#
Name
P PTS
1 Championship play-off
Melbourne City FC
12
34
2 Championship play-off
Melbourne Victory
12
23
3 Championship play-off
Sydney FC
12
22
4 Championship play-off
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
12
22
5
Brisbane Roar FC
12
17
6
Canberra United FC
12
13
7
Perth Glory
12
11
8
Adelaide United
12
7
9
Newcastle Jets
12
7

© Pluxscore Team