Australia - Northern
July 10
FT
Casuarina
Port Darwin
July 11
FT
University Azzurri FC
Darwin Hearts FC
FT
Mindil Aces
Hellenic
Australia - Queensland
July 11
Canc.
Lions FC
? - ?
Magpies Crusaders
Australia - Western
July 10
Canc.
Bayswater City
? - ?
Perth
July 11
FT
Armadale
Balcatta
Canc.
Armadale
? - ?
ECU Joondalup
Canc.
Balcatta
? - ?
Gwelup Croatia
FT
Cockburn City
Bayswater City
Canc.
Cockburn City
? - ?
Perth Glory Youth
FT
Inglewood United
ECU Joondalup
FT
Perth
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
FT
Perth Glory Youth
Rockingham City FC
Canc.
Rockingham City FC
? - ?
Floreat Athena
FT
Sorrento
Gwelup Croatia
Canc.
Sorrento
? - ?
Inglewood United
Australia - Southern
July 11
FT
Croydon Kings
Modbury Jets
FT
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0 - 0
Adelaide Comets
FT
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide Olympic
Postp.
Adelaide United Youth
? - ?
Adelaide City
FT
Para Hills Knights
0 - 0
North Eastern Metro Stars
FT
Campbelltown City
Cumberland United
Australia - Capital
July 11
Canc.
Canberra Olympic
? - ?
Gungahlin United
July 12
Canc.
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Canberra FC
Canc.
Tigers FC
? - ?
Belconnen United
Canc.
Tuggeranong United
? - ?
Woden Weston FC
Australia - New South Wales
July 11
Postp.
Sutherland Sharks
? - ?
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Postp.
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
? - ?
Sydney FC Youth
July 12
Postp.
Blacktown City FC
? - ?
Sydney Olympic
Postp.
Manly United
? - ?
Wollongong Wolves
Postp.
North Shore Mariners
? - ?
Sydney United 58
Postp.
Rockdale City Suns
? - ?
Marconi Stallions
July 12
FT
Lake Macquarie
0 - 1
Lambton Jaffas FC
FT
Charlestown Azzurri
Adamstown Rosebud FC
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
Maitland
Canc.
Maitland
? - ?
Newcastle Olympic
FT
Valentine Phoenix
Broadmeadow Magic
FT
Weston Workers
1 - 2
Newcastle Olympic
Australia - Victorian
July 10
Canc.
Green Gully Cavaliers
? - ?
Dandenong City
Canc.
Oakleigh Cannons
? - ?
Bentleigh Greens
July 11
Canc.
Avondale FC
? - ?
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Canc.
Hume City FC
? - ?
Dandenong Thunder SC
Canc.
Altona Magic
? - ?
Melbourne Knights
July 12
Canc.
St Albans Saints
? - ?
South Melbourne
Canc.
Heidelberg United
? - ?
Eastern Lions SC
Australia - Hyundai A-League
April 24
Postp.
Newcastle United Jets
? - ?
Western United FC
April 25
Postp.
Brisbane Roar FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
Postp.
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
? - ?
Wellington Phoenix FC
April 26
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Sydney FC
Postp.
Perth Glory
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners FC
Australia - FFA Cup
October 23, 2019
FT
Adelaide United
Melbourne City FC
Australia - Tasmania
July 18
05:00
South Hobart
? - ?
Launceston City
05:15
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Devonport City
07:30
Clarence Zebras
? - ?
Olympia FC Warriors
09:30
Kingborough Lions
? - ?
Glenorchy Knights
July 11
Postp.
Hills United FC
? - ?
Hakoah Sydney City East
Postp.
SD Raiders FC
? - ?
Northern Tigers
Postp.
Spirit FC
? - ?
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Postp.
St George FC
? - ?
Mounties Wanderers
Postp.
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
? - ?
Blacktown Spartans
July 12
Postp.
Central Coast Mariners Youth
? - ?
St George City
Australia - Southern State League
July 11
FT
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Hills
FT
Playford City Patriots
West Torrens Birkalla
FT
South Adelaide
White City Woodville
FT
West Adelaide
Sturt Lions
FT
Western Strikers
Adelaide Victory
July 12
FT
Vipers FC
Seaford Rangers
July 10
Postp.
Pascoe Vale SC
? - ?
Manningham United Blues
July 11
Postp.
Brunswick City
? - ?
Bulleen Lions
Postp.
Langwarrin SC
? - ?
Werribee City
Postp.
North Geelong Warriors
? - ?
Moreland City FC
Postp.
Northcote City
? - ?
Moreland Zebras
Postp.
Kingston City
? - ?
Goulburn Valley Suns
Australia - NPL Youth Western
July 11
FT
Armadale U20
2 - 4
Balcatta U20
Canc.
Armadale U20
? - ?
Cockburn City U20
Canc.
Armadale U20
? - ?
ECU Joondalup U20
FT
Cockburn City U20
2 - 0
Bayswater City U20
FT
Inglewood United U20
3 - 1
ECU Joondalup U20
FT
Perth Glory U20
4 - 4
Rockingham City FC U20
FT
Perth U20
1 - 1
Floreat Athena U20
Canc.
Rockingham City FC U20
? - ?
Floreat Athena U20
FT
Sorrento U20
0 - 2
Gwelup Croatia U20
July 10
Postp.
Virginia United
? - ?
Grange Thistle
July 11
Postp.
Coomera Colts SC
? - ?
Annerley
Postp.
Robina City FC
? - ?
The Lakes
Postp.
Broadbeach United
? - ?
AC Carina
July 10
FT
Adelaide University
0 - 0
Adelaide Comets
FT
Metro United
0 - 4
West Adelaide
FT
Adelaide City FC
6 - 0
FFSA NTC
FT
Fulham United
4 - 5
Salisbury Inter
May 29
Canc.
Albany Creek
? - ?
North Star FC
May 30
Canc.
Acacia Ridge FC
? - ?
Toowong
Canc.
Caboolture FC
? - ?
Brisbane Knights
May 31
Canc.
Grange Thistle
? - ?
Taringa Rovers
Canc.
St George Willawong FC
? - ?
Centenary Stormers
Canc.
The Gap
? - ?
Bayside United
June 6
Postp.
Mitchelton
? - ?
Western Pride
June 7
Postp.
Holland Park Hawks
? - ?
SWQ Thunder
June 26
Postp.
Eastern Suburbs FC
? - ?
Capalaba FC
June 27
Postp.
Lions FC
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC
Postp.
Logan Lightning
? - ?
South West Queensland Thunder FC
Postp.
Souths United FC
? - ?
Mitchelton
ni
The Gap FC
0 - 0
Western Pride FC
January 31
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Melbourne Victory Youth
Australia - Y-League
January 25
FT
Melbourne Victory Youth
Adelaide United Youth
FT
Sydney FC Youth
Canberra United Youth
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Newcastle Jets Youth
January 26
FT
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC Youth
Australia - W-League:: play-off
March 21
FT
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Sydney FC
Australia - W-League
February 29
FT
Melbourne Victory
Sydney FC
FT
Perth Glory
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
March 1
FT
Melbourne City FC
Brisbane Roar FC

© Pluxscore Team