Argentina - Primera C:: clausura
May 23
Canc.
Argentino de Merlo
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
Canc.
Canuelas
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Canc.
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
Laferrere
Canc.
El Porvenir
? - ?
Lamadrid
Canc.
Excursionistas
? - ?
San Martin Burzaco
Canc.
Ituzaingo
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
Canc.
Leandro N. Alem
? - ?
Dock Sud
Canc.
Sportivo Italiano
? - ?
Berazategui
Canc.
Victoriano Arenas
? - ?
Club Lujan
Argentina - Primera Division
March 6
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Aldosivi
March 7
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
FT
Banfield
Huracan
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato de Parana
March 8
FT
Atletico Tucuman
River Plate
FT
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
FT
San Lorenzo
Lanus
FT
Independiente
CA Central Cordoba SE
March 9
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
FT
Talleres
Colon
FT
Union
Velez Sarsfield
March 10
FT
Estudiantes
Racing Club Avellaneda
Argentina - Primera D:: clausura
May 2
Postp.
CS Barracas
? - ?
CSD Liniers
Postp.
Centro Espanol
? - ?
Argentino de Rosario
Postp.
Claypole
? - ?
Central Ballester
Postp.
Defensores de Cambaceres
? - ?
CA Lugano
Postp.
Deportivo Paraguayo
? - ?
Yupanqui
Postp.
Juventud Unida San Miguel
? - ?
CA Atlas
Postp.
Puerto Nuevo
? - ?
Deportivo Muniz
Argentina - Copa Argentina
April 1
Canc.
Independiente
? - ?
Villa Mitre De Bahia Blanca
May 16
Canc.
Atlanta
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
Canc.
Belgrano
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Canc.
CA Alvarado
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
Canc.
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
Canc.
Ferro Carril Oeste
? - ?
Temperley
Canc.
Guillermo Brown
? - ?
Agropecuario
Canc.
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Club Atletico Mitre
Canc.
Nueva Chicago
? - ?
Barracas Central
May 16
Canc.
Almagro
? - ?
Instituto
Canc.
Brown de Adrogue
? - ?
Quilmes
Canc.
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
Canc.
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
All Boys
Canc.
San Martin de Tucuman
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
Canc.
Sarmiento
? - ?
Gimnasia Jujuy
Canc.
Tigre
? - ?
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Canc.
Villa Dalmine
? - ?
Santamarina
Canc.
Almirante Brown
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
Canc.
CA Fenix
? - ?
Colegiales
Canc.
Deportivo Armenio
? - ?
Argentino de Quilmes
Canc.
Flandria
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
Canc.
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
CA San Miguel
Canc.
Los Andes
? - ?
Comunicaciones
Canc.
Sacachispas FC
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Canc.
San Telmo
? - ?
Acassuso
Canc.
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
Argentina - Primera D:: apertura
December 6, 2019
FT
Yupanqui
0 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
December 7, 2019
FT
Argentino Rosario
2 - 1
Central Espanol
FT
CA Lugano
0 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres
FT
Deportivo Muniz
2 - 0
Puerto Nuevo
December 8, 2019
FT
Liniers CSD
Club Sportivo Barracas
December 9, 2019
FT
Atlas
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
Central Ballester
Claypole
Argentina - Federal A:: zone A
May 3
Canc.
Atletico Guemes
? - ?
Crucero del Norte
Canc.
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
CA Chaco For Ever
Canc.
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Boca Unidos
Canc.
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Canc.
San Martin de Formosa
? - ?
Sportivo Belgrano
Canc.
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Canc.
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Union de Sunchales
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
May 3
Canc.
Club Sportivo Penarol
? - ?
Villa Mitre
Canc.
Deportivo Madryn
? - ?
Circulo Deportivo
Canc.
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
Canc.
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Desamparados
Canc.
Olimpo
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
Canc.
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Sol de Mayo
Canc.
Sportivo Estudiantes
? - ?
CASD Camioneros
May 17
Canc.
Banfield
Arsenal Sarandi
Canc.
Gimnasia LP
Independiente
Canc.
Godoy Cruz
Patronato de Parana
Canc.
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
Canc.
Union
Boca Juniors
Canc.
Velez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba de Santiago
May 17
Canc.
Aldosivi
Talleres
Canc.
Argentinos Juniors
Colon
Canc.
Lanus
Defensa y Justicia
Canc.
Racing Club
Estudiantes
Canc.
River Plate
Huracan
Canc.
Rosario Central
Atletico Tucuman
Argentina - Super Cup
May 3, 2019
AP
Boca Juniors *
Rosario Central
Argentina - Trofeo de Campeones
December 14, 2019
FT
Racing Club
Tigre

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1
Deportivo Merlo
9
20
2
Excursionistas
8
16
3
Real Pilar
9
15
4
Club Lujan
9
15
5
Dock Sud
8
14
6
CA Ferrocarril Midland
8
13
7
Victoriano Arenas
8
12
8
Ituzaingo
8
12
9
Laferrere
9
12
10
Argentino de Merlo
9
12
11
Leandro N. Alem
9
12
12
San Martin Burzaco
9
12
13
Lamadrid
8
11
14
Central Cordoba de Rosario
8
9
15
Sportivo Italiano
9
9
16
El Porvenir
9
9
17
Berazategui
8
7
18
Canuelas
9
5
19
Deportivo Espanol
8
3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Copa Libertadores
Boca Juniors
23
48
2 Copa Libertadores
River Plate
23
47
3 Copa Libertadores
Velez Sarsfield
23
39
4 Copa Libertadores qualification
Racing Club Avellaneda
23
39
5 Copa Sudamericana
Argentinos Juniors
23
39
6 Copa Sudamericana
Defensa y Justicia
23
36
7 Copa Sudamericana
Lanus
23
36
8 Copa Sudamericana
San Lorenzo
23
36
9 Copa Sudamericana
Rosario Central
23
36
10 Copa Sudamericana
Newell's Old Boys
23
35
11
Arsenal Sarandi
23
34
12
Talleres
23
34
13
Estudiantes
23
30
14
Independiente
23
29
15
Atletico Tucuman
23
29
16
Union
23
27
17
Banfield
23
26
18
CA Central Cordoba SE
23
26
19
Gimnasia LP
23
23
20
Patronato de Parana
23
23
21
Huracan
23
22
22
Aldosivi
23
22
23
Colon
23
18
24
Godoy Cruz
23
18
#
Name
P PTS
1
CA Atlas
6
16
2
Defensores de Cambaceres
6
13
3
Deportivo Paraguayo
5
13
4
CSD Liniers
5
12
5
CA Lugano
6
9
6
Puerto Nuevo
5
7
7
Central Ballester
5
6
8
Yupanqui
6
5
9
CS Barracas
6
4
10
Juventud Unida San Miguel
6
4
11
Centro Espanol
5
3
12
Argentino de Rosario
5
3
13
Deportivo Muniz
5
3
14
Claypole
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
1
Atlanta
20
38
2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
21
37
3
Club Atletico Estudiantes
21
36
4
Temperley
21
32
5
Deportivo Moron
21
32
6
Ferro Carril Oeste
21
31
7
Club Atletico Platense
21
30
8
Agropecuario
21
29
9
San Martin San Juan
21
28
10
Belgrano
21
27
11
CA Alvarado
21
26
12
Guillermo Brown
21
25
13
Independiente Rivadavia
20
23
14
Barracas Central
21
21
15
Club Atletico Mitre
21
17
16
Nueva Chicago
21
16
#
Name
P PTS
1
San Martin de Tucuman
21
44
2
CA Defensores de Belgrano
21
41
3
Sarmiento
20
34
4
Deportivo Riestra
21
33
5
Tigre
20
28
6
Atletico Rafaela
21
28
7
Gimnasia Mendoza
20
27
8
Villa Dalmine
21
26
9
Instituto
21
25
10
Brown de Adrogue
21
24
11
Quilmes
21
24
12
Chacarita Juniors
21
24
13
Almagro
21
23
14
All Boys
21
22
15
Santamarina
20
20
16
Gimnasia Jujuy
21
19
#
Name
P PTS
1
Tristan Suarez
8
17
2
Comunicaciones
8
16
3
CD UAI Urquiza
8
16
4
Justo Jose de Urquiza
8
15
5
Acassuso
7
14
6
Villa San Carlos
8
13
7
Almirante Brown
8
12
8
Flandria
8
11
9
Los Andes
8
11
10
Colegiales
8
10
11
San Telmo
8
9
12
CA Defensores Unidos
8
9
12
CA San Miguel
8
9
14
Argentino de Quilmes
7
8
15
Sacachispas FC
8
8
16
Deportivo Armenio
8
7
17
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
8
6
18
CA Fenix
8
2
#
Name
P PTS
1
Liniers CSD
13
28
2
Club Sportivo Barracas
13
27
3
Claypole
13
27
4
Juventud Unida San Miguel
13
20
5
Atlas
13
20
6
Central Espanol
13
18
7
Yupanqui
13
17
8
Defensores de Cambaceres
13
16
9
CA Lugano
13
16
10
Deportivo Paraguayo
13
15
11
Puerto Nuevo
13
13
12
Central Ballester
13
12
13
Argentino Rosario
13
11
14
Deportivo Muniz
13
10
#
Name
P PTS
1
Atletico Guemes
22
38
2
Sarmiento de Resistencia
21
36
3
CA Chaco For Ever
21
35
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
21
33
5
Central Norte
22
32
6
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
22
31
7
Douglas Haig
22
31
8
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
22
29
9
Crucero del Norte
21
29
10
Union de Sunchales
21
28
11
Boca Unidos
21
26
12
San Martin de Formosa
21
24
13
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
21
22
14
Sportivo Belgrano
22
20
15
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
22
15
#
Name
P PTS
1
Villa Mitre
22
39
2
Deportivo Maipu
22
39
3
Huracan Las Heras
22
35
4
Deportivo Madryn
21
32
5
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
21
31
6
Juventud Unida Universitario
21
31
7
Sansinena BB
22
31
8
Olimpo
22
27
9
CASD Camioneros
22
25
10
Sportivo Estudiantes
21
25
11
Club Cipolletti
22
25
12
Circulo Deportivo
21
24
13
Desamparados
21
24
14
Club Sportivo Penarol
21
22
15
Sol de Mayo
21
17
#
Name
P PTS
1
Boca Juniors
1
3
2
San Lorenzo
1
3
3
Independiente
1
3
4
Newell's Old Boys
1
3
5
Arsenal Sarandi
1
1
6
Banfield
1
1
7
Gimnasia LP
1
1
8
Union
1
1
9
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1
0
10
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
11
Patronato de Parana
1
0
12
Godoy Cruz
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
1
Talleres
1
3
2
Colon
1
3
3
Racing Club
1
3
4
Argentinos Juniors
1
3
5
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
5
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
5
Estudiantes
0
0
5
River Plate
0
0
9
Aldosivi
1
0
10
Lanus
1
0
11
Rosario Central
1
0
12
Huracan
1
0

© Pluxscore Team