March 8
FT
Luftetari
Bylis
FT
Teuta Durres
Flamurtari
FT
KF Tirana
Laci
March 9
FT
Skenderbeu
Kukesi
FT
Vllaznia
Partizani
Albania - 1st League A
February 29
Canc.
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
? - ?
KS Shkumbini Peqin
FT
KF Veleciku Koplik
KS Dinamo Tirana
14:00
KS Beselidhja
? - ?
KF Erzeni Shijak
14:00
KS Kastrioti Kruje
? - ?
KS Korabi
FT
KS Terbuni Puke
1 - 1
KS Burreli
Albania - Cup
April 8
Postp.
Kukesi
? - ?
KF Apolonia Fier
Postp.
Skenderbeu
? - ?
Bylis
Postp.
Teuta Durres
? - ?
Kf Vllaznia Shkoder
Postp.
KS Beselidhja
? - ?
KF Tirana
May 2
Canc.
KS Kastrioti Kruje
? - ?
KF Erzeni Shijak
Canc.
KS Korabi
? - ?
KS Beselidhja
May 2
Canc.
KF Veleciku Koplik
? - ?
KS Burreli
Canc.
KS Terbuni Puke
? - ?
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
May 2
Canc.
KS Besa Kavaje
? - ?
KF Apolonia Fier
Canc.
KS Pogradeci
? - ?
Lushnja
Albania - 1st League B
February 29
FT
KF Devolli
KS Besa Kavaje
FT
KF Elbasani
FK Shenkolli
FT
Lushnja
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FT
KF Oriku
0 - 0
KF Apolonia Fier
FT
KS Pogradeci
KF Turbina Cerrik
May 2
Canc.
FK Shenkolli
? - ?
KF Oriku
Canc.
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
? - ?
KF Devolli
Canc.
KF Turbina Cerrik
? - ?
KF Elbasani
Albania - Super Cup
August 18, 2019
AET
Partizani
Kukesi

Table

#
Name
P PTS
1 Champions League qualification
KF Tirana
26
53
2 Europa League qualification
Kukesi
26
44
3 Europa League qualification
Laci
26
41
4
Skenderbeu
26
41
5
Teuta Durres
26
40
6
Partizani
26
38
7
Bylis
26
36
8 Relegation play-off
Vllaznia
26
35
9 Relegation
Luftetari
26
14
10 Relegation
Flamurtari
26
11
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
KS Kastrioti Kruje
16
37
2 Promotion play-off
KS Beselidhja
16
28
3 Promotion play-off
KF Erzeni Shijak
16
25
4 Promotion play-off
KS Korabi
16
25
5 Relegation play-off
KS Burreli
16
24
6 Relegation play-off
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
16
19
7 Relegation play-off
KS Terbuni Puke
16
15
8 Relegation play-off
KF Veleciku Koplik
16
13
9 Relegation play-off
KS Dinamo Tirana
16
11
10 Relegation
KS Shkumbini Peqin
0
-3
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
KS Kastrioti Kruje
0
37
2 Promotion play-off
KS Beselidhja
0
28
3
KF Erzeni Shijak
0
25
3
KS Korabi
0
25
#
Name
P PTS
1
KS Burreli
0
24
2
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
1
22
3
KF Veleciku Koplik
1
16
4 Relegation play-off
KS Terbuni Puke
1
15
5 Relegation
KS Dinamo Tirana
1
11
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion
KS Pogradeci
0
39
2 Promotion play-off
KF Apolonia Fier
0
37
3
Lushnja
0
35
4
KS Besa Kavaje
0
27
#
Name
P PTS
1 Promotion play-off
KS Pogradeci
18
39
2 Promotion play-off
KF Apolonia Fier
18
37
3 Promotion play-off
Lushnja
18
35
4 Promotion play-off
KS Besa Kavaje
18
27
5 Relegation play-off
KF Oriku
18
24
6 Relegation play-off
KF Devolli
18
24
7 Relegation play-off
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
18
18
8 Relegation play-off
FK Shenkolli
18
17
9 Relegation play-off
KF Turbina Cerrik
18
16
10 Relegation play-off
KF Elbasani
18
13
#
Name
P PTS
1
KF Devolli
1
27
2
KF Oriku
0
24
3
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
1
21
4 Relegation play-off
FK Shenkolli
1
17
5 Relegation
KF Turbina Cerrik
1
16
6 Relegation
KF Elbasani
0
13

© Pluxscore Team