FT
FC Krasnodar
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Salzburg
FT
Slavia Prague
FC Midtjylland
September 22
Postp.
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Newport County
Watford
AP
West Bromwich Albion
Brentford *
FT
West Ham United
Hull City
FT
Luton Town
Manchester United
September 22
FT
Sudtirol
Latte Dolce
FT
Ternana
AlbinoLeffe
September 22
FT
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao Huanghai
FT
Tianjin Teda
Hebei CFFC
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Shanghai SIPG FC
FT
Barcelona SC
Flamengo
September 23
7'
Atletico Junior
Independiente del Valle
FT
Tigre
Bolivar
7'
Binacional
River Plate
7'
LDU de Quito
Sao Paulo
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Nacional
September 22
FT
Excelsior
Telstar
FT
FC Den Bosch
MVV Maastricht
September 22
FT
Feirense
Casa Pia
FT
Vizela
Sporting Covilha
FT
Varzim
Arouca
September 22
FT
MFK Chrudim
Vysocina Jihlava
September 22
AAW
FK Banik Most
0 - 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
September 22
FT
Norrby
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Estonia
Russia
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Italy
FT
Malta
Denmark
FT
Faroe Islands
Belarus
FT
Norway
Wales
Postp.
Azerbaijan
? - ?
Spain
FT
Poland
Czech Republic
Postp.
Cyprus
? - ?
Finland
FT
Latvia
Hungary
FT
Iceland
Sweden
FT
Kazakhstan
Austria
FT
North Macedonia
France
FT
Romania
Croatia
FT
Switzerland
Belgium
FT
Montenegro
Germany
FT
Ukraine
Greece
FT
Algeciras
AD Ceuta FC
FT
Bangor FC
Portadown
FT
Bedford Town Football Club
0 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Concord Rangers
FT
Dartford
1 - 1
Dover
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Sutton United
FT
Yeovil Town
Bath City
September 22
Postp.
Ararat
? - ?
Ararat Armenia
FT
Urartu FC
FC Noah
September 22
FT
SC Weiz
ASK Elektra
September 22
FT
Union Gurten
0 - 2
Kalsdorf
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
Hall
FT
Jeugd Lommel SK
0 - 3
St.Truiden
FT
Cercle Brugge
2 - 1
Jeugd Antwerp
FT
Smolevichy Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
September 23
79'
Operario Ferroviario
Cuiaba
September 22
FT
Sao Bento
Sao Bernardo
September 22
FT
CRB
Juventude
September 23
7'
America MG
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
00:15 Limited coverage
Brantford Galaxy FC
? - ?
Hamilton City
September 22
FT
Barnechea
0 - 1
Melipilla
September 23
09:00
Beijing BG
? - ?
Taizhou Yuanda
September 23
08:30
Guizhou Hengfeng
? - ?
Shaanxi Changan
September 23
08:30
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Kunshan FC
September 23
01:30
Cucuta
Deportivo Cali
September 22
FT
Barranquilla FC
0 - 1
Bogota FC
September 23
10:00 Limited coverage
1.FK Pribram
? - ?
FC Pardubice
10:00 Limited coverage
Slavia Prague U19
? - ?
Ceske Budejovice
September 22
FT
El Zamalek
Tanta
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Newcastle United Academy
FT
Wigan Athletic
Liverpool Academy
FT
Oldham Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
FT
Stevenage
Southampton Academy
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
September 22
FT
Notts County
Harrogate
FT
Cowes Sports
Weston Super Mare
FT
Crawley Down
1 - 2
Hendon
19:30 Limited coverage
East Grinstead Town
? - ?
Worthing
FT
Hartley Wintney
Erith & Belvedere FC
FT
AFC Mansfield
Gainsborough
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Newark
FT
Ashford United
Bracknell Town
Canc.
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
19:45 Limited coverage
Aylesbury United
? - ?
Moneyfields FC
FT
Banbury United
1 - 0
Carlton Town
FT
Barking
Dunstable Town FC
FT
Barnstaple Town
Wimborne Town
FT
Barwell FC
Bedworth United
FT
Bedfont Sports Club
Lewes
FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Hornchurch
FT
Brantham Athletic
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
Stratford Town
FT
Burnham
Northwood
FT
Bury Town
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Buxton
Belper Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Cambridge City
? - ?
Stowmarket Town
FT
Chalfont St Peter
Farnborough
FT
Chasetown
Basford United
FT
Chatham Town
Southall
19:45 Limited coverage
Chertsey Town
? - ?
Leatherhead
FT
Chichester City FC
Cribbs
19:45 Limited coverage
Chipstead
? - ?
Deal Town
FT
Christchurch
Dorchester Town
FT
Cinderford Town
Royal Wootton Bassett Town
FT
City of Liverpool
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Coalville Town
Sheffield FC
FT
Cobham
Risborough Rangers
FT
Coggeshall Town
Stansted
FT
Consett AFC
1 - 0
Stockton Town
FT
Corinthian
Sevenoaks Town
FT
Coventry Sphinx
0 - 2
Ilkeston FC
FT
Daventry Town
Evesham United
FT
Dereham Town
Canvey
FT
Ely City
Biggleswade FC
FT
FC United of Manchester
Pontefract Collieries
FT
Fairford Town
1 - 2
Sholing
FT
Frickley Athletic
0 - 1
Marine
AP
Frimley Green *
Marlow
FT
Frome Town
AFC Stoneham
AAW
Grantham Town *
Rushall Olympic
19:45 Limited coverage
Hanley Town
? - ?
Redditch United
19:45 Limited coverage
Haringey Borough
? - ?
Tunbridge Wells
19:45 Limited coverage
Harlow Town
? - ?
Waltham Abbey
19:45 Limited coverage
Hastings
? - ?
Chesham United
19:45 Limited coverage
Haverhill Rovers
? - ?
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45 Limited coverage
Haywards Heath Town
? - ?
Hanwell Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Hednesford
? - ?
Long Eaton United
19:45 Limited coverage
Horsham
? - ?
Kingstonian
19:45 Limited coverage
Kings Langley FC
? - ?
FC Clacton
19:45 Limited coverage
Lancaster City
? - ?
Runcorn Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Leek Town
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
19:45 Limited coverage
Leighton Town
? - ?
Mildenhall Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Leiston
? - ?
Biggleswade Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Little Common
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
19:45 Limited coverage
Long Melford
? - ?
Cheshunt
19:45 Limited coverage
Longridge Town
? - ?
Charnock Richard
19:45 Limited coverage
Margate
? - ?
Hayes & Yeading United
19:45 Limited coverage
Marske United
? - ?
Trafford
19:45 Limited coverage
Merstham
? - ?
AFC Dunstable
Canc.
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Poole Town FC
19:45 Limited coverage
Mossley AFC
? - ?
Ramsbottom United
19:45 Limited coverage
Nuneaton Borough FC
? - ?
Loughborough Dynamo
19:45 Limited coverage
Peterborough Sports
? - ?
Enfield Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Potters Bar Town
? - ?
East Thurrock United
19:45 Limited coverage
Quorn
? - ?
Matlock Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Radcliffe
? - ?
Workington
19:45 Limited coverage
Royston Town
? - ?
Wroxham
19:45 Limited coverage
Saltash United
? - ?
Cirencester Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
Ashton United
19:45 Limited coverage
Shifnal Town
? - ?
Alvechurch
19:45 Limited coverage
South Park
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Staines Town
? - ?
Walton Casuals
19:45 Limited coverage
Stalybridge
? - ?
Bishop Auckland
19:45 Limited coverage
Stamford AFC
? - ?
AFC Sudbury
19:45 Limited coverage
Steyning Town
? - ?
Sheppey United
19:45 Limited coverage
Sunderland RCA
? - ?
Prescot Cables
19:45 Limited coverage
Swindon Supermarine
? - ?
Shepton Mallet
19:45 Limited coverage
Tadcaster Albion
? - ?
Litherland Remyca
19:45 Limited coverage
Tadley Calleva
? - ?
Truro City
19:45 Limited coverage
Tamworth
? - ?
Stourbridge
19:45 Limited coverage
Taunton Town
? - ?
Wantage Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Tividale
? - ?
Nantwich Town
19:45 Limited coverage
Walthamstow
? - ?
St. Margaretsbury
19:45 Limited coverage
Warrington Town
? - ?
South Shields
19:45 Limited coverage
Welwyn Garden City
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
19:45 Limited coverage
West Allotment Celtic
? - ?
Hyde United
19:45 Limited coverage
West Auckland Town
? - ?
Runcorn Linnets
19:45 Limited coverage
West Bridgford
? - ?
Halesowen
19:45 Limited coverage
Westfield FC
? - ?
Worksop
19:45 Limited coverage
Whitby
? - ?
Warrington Rylands
FT
Whitley Bay FC
Witton Albion
FT
Whyteleafe
Binfield
FT
Winchester City
Clevedon
FT
Yate Town
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Lowestoft Town
Aveley
FT
Skelmersdale United
Bootle
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 1
Barnsley FC
FT
Birmingham City
4 - 5
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Bristol City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
5 - 0
Ipswich Town
September 22
Postp.
B36 Torshavn II
? - ?
B71 Sandur
Postp.
07 Vestur Sorvagur
? - ?
AB Argir II
FT
B68 Toftir
1 - 0
NSI Runavik II
Postp.
FC Hoyvik
? - ?
Vikingur Gota II
Postp.
Ki Klaksvik II
? - ?
HB Torshavn II
September 22
FT
JJK
FCV
September 23
08:00 Limited coverage
Southern District RSA
? - ?
Eastern Sports Club
September 22
FT
IR Reykjavik
2 - 1
Haukar
September 22
FT
Drogheda United
Shamrock Rovers B
September 22
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
September 23
10:00 Limited coverage
Sassuolo
? - ?
Spal 2013
10:00 Limited coverage
US Lecce
? - ?
Benevento Calcio
September 22
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
Cerezo Osaka U23
Canc.
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
FC Tokyo U23
FT
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
Kagoshima United
FT
Nagano Parceiro
1 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
YSCC
FT
Kataller Toyama
FC Gifu
September 23
06:00 Limited coverage
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
? - ?
Matsue City FC
07:00 Limited coverage
Iwaki FC
? - ?
Rein Meer Aomori
08:00 Limited coverage
Tokushima Celeste
? - ?
Matsuyama University
09:00 Limited coverage
Fukuoka University
? - ?
Kanoya University
09:00 Limited coverage
Niigata University
? - ?
Artista Asama
09:00 Limited coverage
Vonds Ichihara
? - ?
Tokyo Musashino City FC
September 22
FT
Al-Sareeh
Al-Salt
September 22
FT
Tobol Kostanay
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
September 23
10:00
Kaspyi Aktau
? - ?
Taraz
September 22
FT
Arberia
FC Prishtina
FT
Drenica
Besa Peje
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
September 23
32'
Correcaminos de la UAT
0 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
03:05
Dorados
? - ?
Cancun FC
September 22
FT
Dinamo-Auto
CS Petrocub
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Dacia Buiucani
September 22
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1 - 0
Club Jeunesse Ben Guerir
FT
KACM
3 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
Tihad Casablanca
0 - 2
KAC Kenitra
FT
Wydad Fes
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
FT
Universidad San Martin
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Carlos A. Mannucci
Universitario de Deportes
FT
Atletico Grau
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
September 23
09:00 Limited coverage
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
FT
Academica Coimbra
2 - 1
Boavista
FT
Estoril Praia U23
1 - 1
CS Maritimo
FT
CF Belenenses
1 - 3
Portimonense
September 22
FT
Universitatea Cluj
FC Unirea Slobozia
September 22
FT
Arsenal Youth
0 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow Youth
September 22
FT
Cosmos
Tre Fiori
September 22
FT
SKF Sered
Trencin
September 22
FT
MSK Zilina
3 - 2
Dunajska Streda
September 22
FT
Vevey
Olympique de Geneve
September 23
10:00 Limited coverage
FC Rukh LVIV U19
? - ?
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
September 22
FT
FC Rukh LVIV U21
Shakhtar Donetsk
September 22
FT
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0
Atenas
FT
Villa Teresa
2 - 1
Central Espanol
FT
Sud America
1 - 1
Rampla Juniors
September 23
02:00
Austin Bold
? - ?
Sporting Kansas City II
September 22
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
AGMK
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1 - 0
Mashal Muborak
FT
California United
New York Cosmos
September 23
29'
Chattanooga FC
LA Force