live 3'
Newcastle United
Manchester City
live HT
Pacos de Ferreira
Gil Vicente
21:15
SC Braga
Moreirense
FT
Shenzhen FC
Shandong Taishan
FT
Guangzhou City
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
20:00
Espanyol
Cartagena
FT
Oliveirense
Academico Viseu
live 47'
Slovan Liberec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Vejle Boldklub
OB
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Hobro
FT
Haka
FC KTP
FT
Honka
FC Inter
FT
KuPS
IFK Mariehamn
May 14
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Panevezys
FT
Nevezis
Hegelmann Litauen
FT
Dainava Alytus
Riteriai
live 2'
MC Alger
Wydad Casablanca
21:10
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Temperley
live 31'
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Colegiales
Canc.
Alashkert FC
? - ?
Gandzasar
May 14
FT
BKMA
3 - 1
Lernayin A.
Postp.
Bashundhara Kings
? - ?
Maziya
FT
Ahal
Ravshan Kulob
FT
Nasaf Qarshi
FC Alay Osh
FT
Altyn Asyr
FK Khujand
May 14
FT
Macarthur FC
Melbourne Victory
May 15
05:35
Western United FC
Sydney FC
04:15 Limited coverage
Woden Weston FC
? - ?
Tigers FC
06:00 Limited coverage
Belconnen United
? - ?
Gungahlin United
06:00 Limited coverage
Canberra Olympic
? - ?
Canberra FC
08:30 Limited coverage
Monaro Panthers
? - ?
Tuggeranong United
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
0 - 1
Manly United
May 15
06:30 Limited coverage
Sutherland Sharks
? - ?
Northbridge FC Bulls
FT
Hellenic
Casuarina
FT
Darwin Hearts FC
University Azzurri FC
May 15
07:30 Limited coverage
Mindil Aces
? - ?
Darwin Olympic
05:30 Limited coverage
Adamstown Rosebud FC
? - ?
Maitland
08:00 Limited coverage
Weston Workers
? - ?
Lake Macquarie
08:10 Limited coverage
Broadmeadow Magic
? - ?
Lambton Jaffas FC
08:30 Limited coverage
Gold Coast Knights
? - ?
Olympic FC
05:15 Limited coverage
Devonport City
? - ?
Kingborough Lions
05:15 Limited coverage
Olympia FC Warriors
? - ?
South Hobart
07:30 Limited coverage
Glenorchy Knights
? - ?
Launceston City
07:30 Limited coverage
Riverside Olympic
? - ?
Clarence Zebras
FT
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Green Gully Cavaliers
FT
Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Knights
May 15
06:00 Limited coverage
Avondale FC
? - ?
South Melbourne
06:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC
? - ?
Dandenong City
08:30 Limited coverage
Hume City FC
? - ?
Heidelberg United
10:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC
? - ?
Altona Magic
11:30 Limited coverage
Brisbane Knights
? - ?
Toowong
May 15
06:00 Limited coverage
The Lakes
? - ?
Mount Gravatt
09:00 Limited coverage
Bayside United
? - ?
Western Spirit
Canc.
Brisbane Athletic
? - ?
Pine Hills
May 15
08:00 Limited coverage
Ipswich City
? - ?
Logan Metro
08:00 Limited coverage
Ripley Valley
? - ?
Newmarket
09:00 Limited coverage
Annerley
? - ?
New Farm United
09:00 Limited coverage
North Pine
? - ?
AC Carina
FT
Ipswich Knights
Western Pride
May 15
09:00 Limited coverage
Mitchelton
? - ?
Wolves FC
09:00 Limited coverage
SWQ Thunder
? - ?
Southside Eagles
09:30 Limited coverage
Souths United
? - ?
Sunshine Coast
FT
Pascoe Vale SC
Langwarrin SC
May 15
06:00 Limited coverage
Moreland City FC
? - ?
Werribee City
06:15 Limited coverage
Manningham United Blues
? - ?
Brunswick City
08:00 Limited coverage
Goulburn Valley Suns
? - ?
Northcote City
05:45 Limited coverage
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC U23
FT
Bentleigh Greens U21
4 - 1
Melbourne Knights FC U21
May 15
03:30 Limited coverage
Eastern Lions SC U21
? - ?
Dandenong City U21
06:00 Limited coverage
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
? - ?
Green Gully SC U21
08:00 Limited coverage
Dandenong Thunder SC U21
? - ?
Altona Magic U21
10:00 Limited coverage
The Lakes
? - ?
Kangaroo Point Rovers
10:00 Limited coverage
University Of Queensland FC
? - ?
Grange Thistle
FT
Moreton Bay United Jets
3 - 2
The Gap FC
May 15
08:00 Limited coverage
Capalaba FC
? - ?
South West Queensland Thunder FC
08:15 Limited coverage
Brisbane City FC
? - ?
Lions FC
09:00 Limited coverage
Virginia United
? - ?
Gold Coast United FC
09:45 Limited coverage
Eastern Suburbs FC
? - ?
Logan Lightning
FT
Adelaide University
2 - 0
Fulham United
Postp.
Adelaide Comets
? - ?
Adelaide City
FT
Salisbury Inter
4 - 0
Metro United
May 15
06:30 Limited coverage
West Adelaide
? - ?
FFSA NTC
09:30 Limited coverage
FC Wacker Innsbruck
? - ?
Sturm Graz
FT
FK Qabala
Sabah FK
FT
Qarabag FK
Keshla
FT
Sumqayit
FK Neftchi
FT
Zira
Sabail
FT
Sputnik Rechitsa
Slavia Mozyr
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FC Smorgon
19:00 Limited coverage
Sporting Charleroi
? - ?
FC Femina White Star Woluwe
19:30 Limited coverage
Genk
? - ?
SV Zulte Waregem
Postp.
Real Tomayapo
? - ?
Independiente Petrolero
16:30 Limited coverage
Buducnost
? - ?
Rudar Kakanj
23:30
Bragantino
? - ?
Palmeiras
May 15
01:30
Sao Paulo
? - ?
Ferroviaria
20:00 Limited coverage
Aquidauanense
? - ?
Uniao/ABC
23:00 Limited coverage
Vasco da Gama U20
? - ?
Internacional U20
FT
Etar
Botev Vratsa
FT
Montana
Slavia Sofia
May 14
FT
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 0
Strumska Slava
May 15
Postp.
Kirivong Soksen Chey
? - ?
Svay Rieng
09:30 Limited coverage
Nagaworld FC
? - ?
National Defense Ministry FC
Postp.
Soltilo Angkor FC
? - ?
Nagaworld FC
09:30 Limited coverage
Visakha FC
? - ?
National Police Commissary
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Sichuan Jiuniu
FT
Shaanxi Changan
Zibo Sunday
08:00
Beijing BG
? - ?
Nanjing City
08:35 Limited coverage
Dandong Tengyue
? - ?
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
08:35 Limited coverage
Guangxi Baoyun
? - ?
Xian Daxing Chongde
08:35 Limited coverage
Hebei Elite
? - ?
Wuxi Wugou
08:35 Limited coverage
Xian Ukd
? - ?
Yichun Grand Tiger
08:35 Limited coverage
Qingdao Youth Island
? - ?
Sichuan Minzu
08:35 Limited coverage
Xiamen Ludao
? - ?
Quanzhou Yaxin
07:15 Limited coverage
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye
? - ?
Shanghai Shengli
FT
Henan Jianye
2 - 1
Hangzhou Xizi
FT
Wuhan Jiangda
5 - 0
Beijing BG Phoenix FC
09:30 Limited coverage
Meizhou Wuhua FC
? - ?
Jiangsu Suning FC
09:30 Limited coverage
Shandong Sports Lottery
? - ?
Sichuan Wfc
Postp.
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
Tolima
Canc.
O&M FC
? - ?
Cavaly
Canc.
Delfines del Este FC
? - ?
Don Bosco FC
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Zizkov
FT
HIK
Naestved
May 14
AAW
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
3 - 0
Simba
01:00
Deportivo Cuenca
? - ?
Mushuc Runa
FT
Ismaily SC
Aswan FC
FT
National Bank
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FT
Ghazl Al Mehalla
Al Masry
live 2'
El Zamalek
0 - 0
ENPPI
FT
Leicester City U18
Tottenham Hotspur U18
AET
Bristol City U23
1 - 2
Birmingham City U23
May 14
FT
Saarbruecken
Meppen
FT
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Guastatoya
08:00 Limited coverage
Eastern Sports Club
? - ?
Pegasus FC
May 14
live 47'
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Fram Reykjavik
20:15
Fjoelnir
? - ?
Grotta
20:15
Kordrengir
? - ?
UMF Selfoss
20:15
Vikingur Olafsvik
? - ?
Afturelding
May 14
20:15 Limited coverage
Kari
? - ?
KV Vesturbaer
May 14
21:00 Limited coverage
Aegir
? - ?
Augnablik
21:00 Limited coverage
Augnablik
? - ?
Aegir
FT
Gol Gohar
Zob Ahan
FT
Aluminium Arak
Shahr Khodrou FC
FT
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Tractor FC
Sanat Naft Abadan
FT
Persepolis
Esteghlal
FT
Baadraan Tehran
Gol Reyhan Alborz
FT
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
Shahrdari Astara
FT
Qashqai
Fajr Sepasi
FT
Rayka Babol
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Kheybar Khorramabad
FT
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FT
Esteghlal Molasani
Navad Urmia
FT
Finn Harps
Dundalk
live 16'
Drogheda United
St. Patrick's Athletic
live 32'
Bray Wanderers
Cabinteely
live 16'
Galway United FC
0 - 0
Wexford FC
live 16'
Treaty United
0 - 0
Athlone Town
live 18'
UCD
0 - 0
Cork City
FT
Torino Primavera
Roma Primavera
May 15
10:00 Limited coverage
SPAL 2013 Primavera
? - ?
AC Milan Primavera
FT
Cosenza Primavera
1 - 1
Crotone Primavera
FT
SSC Napoli Primavera
1 - 2
Lecce Primavera
May 15
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Nagoya Grampus Eight
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
Avispa Fukuoka
07:00
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F.Marinos
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo
08:00
Oita Trinita
Sagan Tosu
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokushima Vortis
08:00
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
09:00
Yokohama FC
Shonan Bellmare
May 15
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Zweigen Kanazawa
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
SC Sagamihara
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United Chiba
06:00
Ventforet Kofu
Blaublitz Akita
10:00
FC Ryukyu
Tochigi SC
May 15
05:00
Kagoshima United
? - ?
Fujieda MYFC
05:00 Limited coverage
Ehime FC Ladies
? - ?
Orca Kamogawa FC
05:00 Limited coverage
NGU Loveledge Nagoya
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
May 14
FT
Al-Wehdat
1 - 1
Al-Salt
18:30 Limited coverage
Al-Baqaa
? - ?
Aqaba
18:30 Limited coverage
Al-Faisaly
? - ?
Al-Jazeera
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Arys
FT
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kairat Almaty
FT
Aktobe
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
FC Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
May 15
10:00
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
? - ?
Kaspyi Aktau
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
Kakamega Homeboyz
Postp.
Nairobi City Stars
? - ?
Wazito FC
Postp.
Ulinzi Stars
? - ?
Tusker FC
18:20 Limited coverage
Al Nasr
? - ?
Kuwait SC
18:20 Limited coverage
Al-Arabi
? - ?
Al Sahel SC
18:20 Limited coverage
Al-Qadsia
? - ?
Kazma
18:20 Limited coverage
Al-Salmiyah
? - ?
Khaitan SC
18:20 Limited coverage
Al-Shabab SC
? - ?
Al Fahaheel
May 14
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Noah Jurmala
FT
FK Liepaja
RFS
FT
Ventspils
Valmieras FK
May 14
FT
FK Silas
Banga Gargzdai B
16:00 Limited coverage
Suduva B
? - ?
BFA
FT
Lietava Jonava
FK Atmosfera
23:00 Limited coverage
Atlas
? - ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas
May 15
03:05 Limited coverage
Monterrey
? - ?
Tigres
May 14
live 48'
Decic Tuzi
0 - 0
FK Podgorica
live 47'
FK Iskra
Buducnost Podgorica
live 48'
Jezero
0 - 0
Petrovac
live 46'
Rudar Pljevlja
Sutjeska
live 48'
Zeta
0 - 0
OFK Titograd
19:00 Limited coverage
FC Twente
? - ?
Ajax
19:00 Limited coverage
PSV
? - ?
ADO Den Haag
18:30 Limited coverage
PEC Zwolle
? - ?
Excelsior/Barendrecht
18:30 Limited coverage
VV Alkmaar
? - ?
SC Heerenveen
live 33'
Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town
AAW
Vardari Forino
0 - 3
Veleshta
22:00 Limited coverage
Sportivo San Lorenzo
? - ?
Deportivo Santani
May 14
live 22'
Arka Gdynia
Resovia
19:00 Limited coverage
Bron Radom
? - ?
KS Pelikan Lowicz
FT
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
May 15
10:00 Limited coverage
Unia Janikowo
? - ?
Baltyk Koszalin
10:00 Limited coverage
Czarni Sosnowiec
? - ?
AZS Wroclaw
10:00 Limited coverage
Medyk Konin
? - ?
UKS SMS Lodz
20:30 Limited coverage
Uniao de Leiria
? - ?
Torreense
Postp.
FC Seoul
? - ?
Jeonbuk FC
08:30
Gangwon FC
Suwon City
Postp.
Pohang Steelers
? - ?
Seongnam FC
08:00
Sangju Sangmu
Daejeon Citizen
07:00
Busan Transport Corp
? - ?
Pyeongtaek Citizen
07:00
Cheonan City
? - ?
Paju Citizens
07:00
Gangneung City
? - ?
Yangju Citizens
07:00
Gimpo Citizen
? - ?
Cheongju FC
08:00
Daejeon Korail
? - ?
Hwaseong
FT
FC Academica Clinceni
Botosani
live 76'
Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
09:00
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
FC Unirea Slobozia
May 14
FT
Khimki 2
Fakel-M Voronezh
May 15
07:00
Sakhalin
? - ?
Kaluga
FT
FK Rostov
0 - 1
FC Zenit Saint Petersburg
FT
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1 - 0
Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
VDV Ryazan
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
FT
APR FC
3 - 1
AS Muhanga
FT
Bugesera FC
2 - 0
Gorilla FC
FT
Rayon Sports FC
1 - 1
Kiyovu Sports
FT
Rutsiro FC
0 - 1
Gasogi United
FT
Al-Ettifaq
Al Shabab
FT
Al-Faisaly
Abha
FT
Al Ain
Al Nassr FC
live 46'
Al Ahli
Al Qadasiya
live HT
Al Hilal
Al Batin
May 14
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
TSC Backa Topola
FT
Vojvodina
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
Backa Palanka
FK Crvena Zvezda
May 14
FT
Trayal Krusevac
0 - 2
Zarkovo
10:00
Sevilla
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
10:00
Valencia
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
FT
Lindome GIF
Utsiktens BK
FT
Vaexjoe
FC Rosengaard
live HT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Wil
live HT
Kriens
0 - 0
Winterthur
live HT
Schaffhausen
Chiasso
live HT
Thun
Aarau
live 46'
Xamax
Grasshopper
FT
Gwambina FC
JKT Tanzania
May 14
FT
MYDA FC
Busoga United FC
00:00 Limited coverage
Charlotte Independence 2
? - ?
Charlotte Eagles
00:00
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Miami FC
01:00
Sporting Kansas City II
? - ?
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
02:00
Real Monarchs SLC
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
00:00
Charleston Battery
? - ?
Charlotte Independence
00:00 Limited coverage
South Georgia Tormenta FC 2
? - ?
Asheville City SC
00:30 Limited coverage
Seacoast United Phantoms
? - ?
Boston Bolts
00:00 Limited coverage
Tobacco Road FC
? - ?
Tri Cities FC
May 15
00:00
New Amsterdam
Stumptown Athletic
00:00 Limited coverage
Minneapolis City
? - ?
Dakota Fusion FC
FT
AGMK
Bunyodkor Tashkent
23:15
Hermanos Colmenarez
? - ?
Zulia
21:00
Caracas
? - ?
Monagas SC
May 15
01:30
Universidad Central
? - ?
Lala FC

Scores by Livescores