21:00
Manchester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
March 2
20:00
Cardiff City
Derby County
20:00
Coventry City
Middlesbrough
20:00
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
20:00
Millwall
Preston North End
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Luton Town
21:00
Reading
Blackburn Rovers
March 2
19:00
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Wigan Athletic
Charlton Athletic
20:00
Accrington Stanley
Ipswich Town
20:00
Blackpool
Crewe Alexandra
20:00
Burton Albion
Bristol Rovers
20:00
Doncaster Rovers
Portsmouth
20:00
Hull City
Rochdale
20:00
Lincoln City
Fleetwood Town
20:00
Northampton Town
Plymouth Argyle
20:00
Oxford United
Peterborough United
20:00
Shrewsbury Town
AFC Wimbledon
20:00
Sunderland
Swindon Town
March 2
19:30
Morecambe
Crawley Town
20:00
Barrow
Harrogate
20:00
Bradford City
Mansfield Town
20:00
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
20:00
Cheltenham Town
Southend United
20:00
Colchester United
Carlisle United
20:00
Exeter City
Walsall
20:00
Grimsby Town
Leyton Orient
20:00
Oldham Athletic
Bolton Wanderers
20:00
Salford City
Port Vale
20:00
Stevenage
Forest Green Rovers
20:00
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
20:00
Altrincham
Woking
20:00
FC Halifax Town
Hartlepool United
20:00
Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge
20:00
Sutton United
Bromley
20:45
Barnet
Yeovil Town
20:45
Chesterfield
Eastleigh
Postp.
Maidenhead United
? - ?
Dover
20:45
Notts County
King's Lynn Town
20:45
Wealdstone
Boreham Wood
March 2
18:30
Lazio
Torino
20:45
Juventus
Spezia
March 2
44'
Gaziantep FK
Genclerbirligi
17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Besiktas
March 2
Postp.
Jahn Regensburg
? - ?
Werder Bremen
20:45
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund
21:00
Vitesse
VVV-Venlo
March 2
17:00
Frosinone
Monza
19:00
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
Pisa
19:00
Brescia
Cosenza
19:00
Chievo Verona
Pordenone Calcio
19:00
Cittadella
Pescara
19:00
Lecce
Virtus Entella
19:00
Reggina
Empoli
19:00
Salernitana
SPAL
21:00
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Cremonese
March 2
20:00
AC Ajaccio
Rodez
20:00
Amiens
Auxerre
20:00
Chambly
Troyes
20:00
Guingamp
Clermont Foot
20:00
Le Havre
Grenoble
20:00
Nancy
Caen
20:00
Niort
Sochaux
20:00
Paris FC
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau
Chateauroux
20:00
Valenciennes
Toulouse
16:30
NEC Nijmegen
FC Den Bosch
18:45
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Dordrecht
20:00
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
March 2
43'
Viktoria Plzen
Hradec Kralove
01:30
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
Liverpool FC
FT
Volyn
Slavia Mozyr
18:30 Limited coverage
Orgryte
? - ?
Lindome GIF
March 3
00:10
Talleres
Atletico Rafaela
02:15
Defensa y Justicia
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Int.
Atletico Tucuman
Huracan
FT
Ararat Armenia
Urartu FC
March 2
11:00 Limited coverage
Pyunik II
? - ?
Ararat II
March 2
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Melbourne City FC
FT
Perth Glory
Central Coast Mariners
March 3
09:00
Wellington Phoenix
Western United FC
March 2
18:30
SV Horn
SK Austria Klagenfurt
85'
Sabail
Keshla
15:15
Qarabag FK
? - ?
FK Qabala
FT
Mohammedan SC Dhaka
Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
FT
Rahmatgonj Mfs
1 - 1
Sheikh Jamal
March 2
17:00
BATE Borisov
? - ?
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
March 2
23:00
Mirassol
? - ?
Novorizontino
March 2
20:00 Limited coverage
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Taubate
01:35
Flamengo
? - ?
Nova Iguacu
March 2
19:30 Limited coverage
Iape
? - ?
Moto Club MA
March 2
Postp.
Parana Clube
? - ?
Londrina EC
March 2
20:00
Atletico Gloriense
? - ?
Dorense
March 2
16:30
Etar
Arda Kardzhali
16:30
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Cherno More Varna
02:00
Atletico Nacional
? - ?
Alianza Petrolera
03:00
C.S. Cartagines
? - ?
ADR Jicaral
March 2
15:00
NK Zagreb
? - ?
Hajduk Split
March 2
44'
El Gounah
Smouha SC
16:00
Misr El-Maqasa
? - ?
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
18:00
Al Masry
? - ?
Pyramids FC
15:00 Limited coverage
Barnsley FC U23
? - ?
Coventry City U23
13:00 Limited coverage
Colchester United U23
? - ?
Bristol City U23
14:00 Limited coverage
Queens Park Rangers U23
? - ?
Watford FC U23
15:00 Limited coverage
Millwall U23
? - ?
Swansea City U23
FT
Wolkite City FC
Ethiopia Bunna SC
13:00 Limited coverage
Sidama Bunna SC
? - ?
Bahir Dar Kenema FC
FT
Chikhura
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
FT
FC Gagra
Merani Martvili
FT
FC Rustavi
Sioni Bolnisi
March 2
17:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Magdeburg
17:00
Homburg
? - ?
Kickers Offenbach
19:30 Limited coverage
Europa FC
? - ?
College 1975
15:15
Varda SE
Puskas FC Academy
17:30
Budapest Honved
MTK Budapest
20:00
Ferencvaros
Diosgyori VTK
March 2
FT
Arman Gahar Sirjan
Esteghlal Molasani
FT
Rayka Babol
Baadraan Tehran
FT
Gol Reyhan Alborz
Shahrdari Astara
FT
Kheybar Khorramabad
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
FT
Malavan
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FT
Qashqai
Chooka Talesh
FT
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Mes Kerman
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Navad Urmia
FT
Shahin
0 - 0
Fajr Sepasi
March 2
18:00
Hapoel Hadera
? - ?
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
March 2
18:30
Hapoel Iksal
? - ?
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
18:30
Hapoel Ironi Akko
? - ?
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
18:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
? - ?
Hapoel Afula
18:30
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
? - ?
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
18:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
? - ?
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
18:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
? - ?
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
18:30
SC Kfar Kasem
? - ?
Hapoel Petah Tikva
18:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona
? - ?
Hapoel Raanana
15:00
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Pro Patria
17:30
Perugia
? - ?
Sambenedettese
15:00
Potenza
? - ?
Turris
March 3
10:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
March 3
10:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
March 3
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
Yokohama FC
10:00
Yokohama F.Marinos
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
March 2
FT
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Astana
March 2
13:00 Limited coverage
Nairobi City Stars
? - ?
Mathare United
17:00 Limited coverage
Gzira United
? - ?
Tarxien Rainbows
18:30 Limited coverage
Ghajnsielem FC
? - ?
Birkirkara
20:30 Limited coverage
Naxxar Lions FC
? - ?
Saint Andrews
00:00
Atlas
Atletico de San Luis
02:00
Tigres
Toluca
04:00
Leon
Puebla
Postp.
Mineros de Zacatecas
? - ?
Cancun FC
March 3
00:00
Correcaminos de la UAT
? - ?
Dorados
02:05
Venados FC
? - ?
Jaibos Tampico Madero
16:00 Limited coverage
Atlas
? - ?
Atletico San Luis U20
16:00 Limited coverage
Leon
? - ?
Puebla
16:00 Limited coverage
Tigres U20
? - ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
March 2
17:00 Limited coverage
RSB Berkane
? - ?
MAS Fes
19:30 Limited coverage
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
20:30
Glentoran
? - ?
Linfield
20:45
Ballymena United
? - ?
Cliftonville
20:45
Coleraine
? - ?
Portadown
20:45
Glenavon
? - ?
Carrick Rangers
20:45
Larne
? - ?
Crusaders
20:45
Warrenpoint Town
? - ?
Dungannon Swifts
March 2
14:45 Limited coverage
Dhofar
? - ?
Al-Seeb
17:30 Limited coverage
Al-Suwaiq
? - ?
Al Ittihad
14:00 Limited coverage
Markez Balata
? - ?
Jabal El Mokaber
14:00 Limited coverage
Shabab Al Amari
? - ?
Shabab Alsamu
March 2
17:30
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
20:30
Lech Poznan
Rakow Czestochowa
March 2
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
U Craiova 1948
March 2
19:30
Chindia Targoviste
CS Universitatea Craiova
10:00
FC Ufa
? - ?
Ural
FT
UFA Youth
0 - 0
Strogino Moscow Youth
March 3
10:00 Limited coverage
Football Academy Of Konoplev
? - ?
Rubin Youth
10:00 Limited coverage
Zenit Youth
? - ?
CSKA Youth
13:50 Limited coverage
Al Kawkab
? - ?
Al Najoom
14:10 Limited coverage
Al Jabalain
? - ?
Al Taee
16:20 Limited coverage
Al Khaleej
? - ?
Al Adalh
March 2
16:00
Partizan Beograd
? - ?
Vojvodina
Postp.
Stellenbosch FC
? - ?
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Postp.
Tshakhuma FC
? - ?
Kaizer Chiefs
16:00
AmaZulu FC
SuperSport United
16:00
Maritzburg United
Black Leopards
16:00
Orlando Pirates
Bloemfontein Celtic
16:00
TS Galaxy
Moroka Swallows
14:00 Limited coverage
Helsingborgs IF U21
? - ?
Malmo FF U21
19:00
Aarau
? - ?
Thun
19:00
Xamax
? - ?
Chiasso
20:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
? - ?
Grasshopper
20:00
Schaffhausen
? - ?
Kriens
20:00
Wil
? - ?
Winterthur
March 2
FT
Buriram United
Trat FC
76'
Muang Thong United
Police Tero FC
March 2
43'
AS Slimane
Ben Guerdane
March 2
FT
Busoga United FC
KCCA FC
13:30 Limited coverage
Kyetume
? - ?
SC Villa
14:00 Limited coverage
Kitara FC
? - ?
Express FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Onduparaka FC
? - ?
BUL FC
14:00 Limited coverage
UPDF FC
? - ?
URA FC
14:00 Limited coverage
Wakiso Giants
? - ?
MYDA FC
14'
Al Ittihad Kalba
0 - 0
Al-Nasr SC
17:15
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
? - ?
Al-Wasl
21:00
Club Atletico Progreso
? - ?
Deportivo Maldonado
March 2
21:00
Newtown
? - ?
Penybont