Postp.
Barry Town United FC
? - ?
Newtown
Postp.
Caernarfon Town FC
? - ?
Connah's Quay
Postp.
TNS
? - ?
Bala Town FC
March 28
Postp.
Airbus UK Broughton FC
? - ?
Aberystwyth
Postp.
Cardiff Met University
? - ?
Carmarthen
Postp.
Penybont
? - ?
Cefn Druids AFC
March 28
Postp.
Corwen
? - ?
Porthmadog
Postp.
Gresford Athletic
? - ?
Buckley Town
Postp.
Guilsfield FC
? - ?
Bangor City
Postp.
Llanfair United
? - ?
Llangefni Town
Postp.
Llanrhaeadr FC
? - ?
Prestatyn Town FC
Postp.
Penrhyncoch FC
? - ?
Flint Town United
Postp.
Ruthin Town
? - ?
Llandudno FC
March 31
Postp.
Buckley Town
? - ?
Colwyn Bay
Postp.
Corwen
? - ?
Conwy Borough FC
March 28
Postp.
Cwmbran Celtic
? - ?
Ammanford
Postp.
Afan Lido
? - ?
Llantwit Major
Postp.
Briton Ferry
? - ?
Taffs Well
Postp.
Cambrian & Clydach
? - ?
Cwmamman United
Postp.
Goytre United
? - ?
Pontypridd Town
Postp.
Haverfordwest
? - ?
Undy Athletic
Postp.
Llanelli
? - ?
Caerau Ely
Postp.
STM Sports
? - ?
Swansea University
April 1
Postp.
Swansea University
? - ?
Caerau Ely
Wales - Premier League
January 18
FT
Aberystwyth
Penybont
FT
Bala Town FC
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Barry Town United FC
Carmarthen
FT
Cardiff Met University
Caernarfon Town FC
FT
Newtown
0 - 0
Airbus UK Broughton FC
FT
TNS
Connah's Quay
April 27, 2019
FT
Holywell Town
3 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
FT
Penrhyncoch
3 - 2
Conwy Borough
Wales - Welsh Cup
February 28
FT
Caernarfon Town FC
Cefn Druids AFC
Postp.
Flint Town United
? - ?
Prestatyn Town FC
February 29
FT
Connah's Quay
Cardiff Met University
FT
TNS
Newtown
March 3
FT
Flint Town United
0 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
Wales - League Cup
February 1
FT
Connah's Quay
STM Sports FC
May 11, 2019
FT
Ammanford
4 - 1
Undy Athletic
FT
Cwmamman United
0 - 9
Penybont
FT
Port Talbot
0 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League qualification
Connah's Quay
26
56
  2 Europa League qualification
TNS
26
52
  3 Europa League qualification
Bala Town FC
26
49
  4 Play-off
Barry Town United FC
25
42
  5 Play-off
Caernarfon Town FC
26
38
  6 Play-off
Newtown
25
35
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Cardiff Met University
25
35
  2
Cefn Druids AFC
25
35
  3
Aberystwyth
26
27
  4
Penybont
25
21
  5 Relegation
Carmarthen
25
18
  6 Relegation
Airbus UK Broughton FC
26
17
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Prestatyn Town FC
26
68
  2
Flint Town United
24
52
  3
Colwyn Bay
25
50
  4
Guilsfield FC
22
46
  5
Bangor City
23
40
  6
Llanrhaeadr FC
23
36
  7
Conwy Borough FC
24
36
  8
Penrhyncoch FC
25
36
  9
Rhyl
25
35
  10
Gresford Athletic
24
29
  11
Llandudno FC
23
28
  12
Ruthin Town
25
28
  13
Buckley Town
21
24
  14
Llangefni Town
26
22
  15 Relegation
Porthmadog
24
18
  16 Relegation
Corwen
23
14
  17 Relegation
Llanfair United
23
9
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Swansea University
25
56
  2
Haverfordwest
25
55
  3
Briton Ferry
24
47
  4
Cambrian & Clydach
23
40
  5
Llanelli
26
40
  6
STM Sports
22
39
  7
Ammanford
25
37
  8
Goytre United
25
36
  9
Pontypridd Town
25
35
  10
Afan Lido
25
34
  11
Llantwit Major
24
27
  12
Undy Athletic
21
23
  13
Cwmbran Celtic
22
22
  14 Relegation
Taffs Well
25
21
  15 Relegation
Cwmamman United
22
17
  16 Relegation
Caerau Ely
21
8
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
TNS
22
50
  2 Championship play-off
Connah's Quay
22
46
  3 Championship play-off
Bala Town FC
22
41
  4 Championship play-off
Barry Town United FC
22
40
  5 Championship play-off
Caernarfon Town FC
22
34
  6 Championship play-off
Newtown
22
32
  7 Relegation play-off
Cardiff Met University
22
31
  8 Relegation play-off
Cefn Druids AFC
22
31
  9 Relegation play-off
Aberystwyth
22
23
  10 Relegation play-off
Penybont
22
15
  11 Relegation play-off
Airbus UK Broughton FC
22
13
  12 Relegation play-off
Carmarthen
22
12
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Airbus UK Broughton FC
30
76
  2
Flint Town United
30
58
  3
Porthmadog FC
30
57
  4
Bangor City
30
51
  5
Rhyl FC
30
51
  6
Guilsfield Athletic
30
45
  7
Ruthin Town
30
43
  8
Buckley Town
30
42
  9
Prestatyn Town FC
30
39
  10
Gresford Athletic
30
39
  11
Conwy Borough
30
36
  12
Llanrhaedr Ym Mochnant FC
30
32
  13
Penrhyncoch
30
30
  14 Relegation
Holywell Town
30
30
  15 Relegation
Denbigh Town
30
29
  16 Relegation
Holyhead Hotspur
30
19
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Penybont
30
80
  2
Cambrian & Clydach
30
60
  3
Haverfordwest
30
54
  4
Afan Lido
30
51
  5
Goytre United
30
50
  6
Cwmamman United
30
50
  7
Llantwit Major
30
48
  8
Briton Ferry
30
42
  9
Ammanford
30
36
  10
Cwmbran Celtic
30
36
  11
Pontypridd Town
30
33
  12
Undy Athletic
30
31
  13 Relegation play-off
Port Talbot
30
29
  14 Relegation play-off
Taffs Well
30
25
  15 Relegation
Goytre AFC
30
24
  16 Relegation
Ton Pentre
30
22