Venezuela - Primera División
March 29
Postp.
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Aragua FC
Postp.
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
Postp.
Caracas
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
Postp.
GV Maracay
? - ?
Zulia
Postp.
Lala FC
? - ?
Zamora FC
Postp.
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
Postp.
Monagas SC
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
Postp.
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
Postp.
Yaracuyanos FC
? - ?
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Yaracuy FC
3 - 1
Atletico Furrial
March 8
FT
Llaneros de Guanare
0 - 1
Academia REY
March 9
FT
Universidad Central
0 - 2
Deportivo Petare
FT
Deportivo Zulia
4 - 2
Universidad de Los Andes FC
FT
Hermanos Colmenarez
1 - 2
TFC Maracaibo
March 8
FT
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 2
Urena SC
FT
Libertador FC
0 - 1
Angostura FC
FT
Petroleros de Anzoategui
1 - 2
Chico de Guayana FC
March 8
FT
Fundacion AIFI
1 - 2
Minerven
Venezuela - Cup
November 28, 2019
FT
Zamora FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC

Table

  1 Next stage
Zamora FC
6
16
  2 Next stage
Caracas
6
14
  3 Next stage
Deportivo Lara
6
13
  4 Next stage
Monagas SC
6
12
  5 Next stage
Atletico Venezuela
6
11
  6 Next stage
Estudiantes Merida
6
10
  7 Next stage
Deportivo La Guaira
5
8
  8 Next stage
Trujillanos FC
5
8
  9
Zulia
5
7
  10
Aragua FC
5
6
  11
Academia Puerto Cabello
5
6
  12
Metropolitanos FC
6
6
  13
Yaracuyanos FC
6
6
  14
Mineros De Guayana
6
6
  15
Carabobo FC
6
6
  16
Portuguesa FC
6
5
  17
Deportivo Tachira
5
4
  18 Relegation
GV Maracay
6
2
  19 Relegation
Lala FC
6
1
  1 Promotion play-off
Academia REY
3
9
  2 Promotion play-off
Llaneros de Guanare
3
6
  2 Promotion play-off
Yaracuy FC
2
6
  4
Deportivo Petare
3
3
  5
Estudiantes de Caracas
1
1
  5
Universidad Central
3
1
  7
Atletico Furrial
3
0
  1 Promotion play-off
Urena SC
4
12
  2 Promotion play-off
TFC Maracaibo
3
6
  3 Promotion play-off
Atletico El Vigia
3
4
  4
Real Frontera
3
4
  5
Deportivo Zulia
3
3
  6
Hermanos Colmenarez
3
2
  7
Universidad de Los Andes FC
3
0
  1 Promotion play-off
Angostura FC
3
6
  2 Promotion play-off
Chico de Guayana FC
3
6
  3 Promotion play-off
Fundacion AIFI
3
6
  4
Minerven
3
3
  5
Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz
2
2
  6
Petroleros de Anzoategui
2
1
  7
Libertador FC
2
1