Ukraine - 1st Division
March 28
Postp.
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
? - ?
Kremin Kremenchuk
Postp.
Fc Minaj
? - ?
Inhulets Petrove
Postp.
Girnik-Sport
? - ?
FC Balkany
Postp.
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
? - ?
Agrobiznes Volochisk
Postp.
MFC Mykolaiv
? - ?
Rukh Vynnyky
Postp.
Opfk Cherkashchyna
? - ?
FC Metalist 1925
Postp.
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
? - ?
Chornomorets Odesa
Postp.
Volyn
? - ?
Obolon-Brovar
March 21
Postp.
FC Kolos Kovalivka
? - ?
Desna
Postp.
Oleksandriya
? - ?
Zorya Luhansk
March 22
Postp.
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
Dynamo Kyiv
March 21
Postp.
SC Dnipro-1
? - ?
Olimpik Donetsk
March 22
Postp.
Vorskla Poltava
? - ?
FC Lviv
Postp.
Karpaty Lviv
? - ?
Mariupol
Ukraine - Cup
March 11
AET
Fc Minaj *
Inhulets Petrove
FT
Alliance Lypova Dolyna
Mariupol
AET
Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandriya
March 12
FT
Desna
Vorskla Poltava
Ukraine - Premier League
March 7
FT
Vorskla Poltava
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Desna
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Oleksandriya
Dynamo Kyiv
March 8
FT
FC Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Mariupol
Ukraine - Super Cup
July 28, 2019
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine - U19 League
March 20
Postp.
FC Dynamo Kiev
? - ?
FC Lviv
Postp.
FC Karpaty LVIV
? - ?
MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
Postp.
FC Oleksandria
? - ?
SFC Desna Chernihiv
Postp.
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
FC Zorya Lugansk
Postp.
FC Volyn Lutsk
? - ?
Kolos Kovalivka
Postp.
FC Vorskla Poltava
? - ?
FC Mariupol
March 20
Postp.
FC Oleksandriya
? - ?
Zorya Lugansk
Postp.
Shakhtar Donetsk
? - ?
FC Dynamo Kiev
March 21
Postp.
Karpaty Lviv
? - ?
Vorskla Poltava
March 20
Canc.
FC Mariupol
? - ?
SFC Desna Chernihiv
Canc.
SC Dnipro-1
? - ?
Kolos Kovalivka

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Rukh Vynnyky
19
39
  2 Promotion play-off
Volyn
19
38
  3 Promotion play-off
Inhulets Petrove
19
37
  4
Agrobiznes Volochisk
19
37
  5
Fc Minaj
19
37
  6
Obolon-Brovar
19
37
  7
FC Metalist 1925
19
35
  8
FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
19
33
  9
Girnik-Sport
19
27
  10
Chornomorets Odesa
19
22
  11
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
19
20
  12
MFC Mykolaiv
19
18
  13 Relegation play-off
Kremin Kremenchuk
19
16
  14 Relegation play-off
FC Balkany
19
14
  15 Relegation
MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya
19
11
  16 Relegation
Opfk Cherkashchyna
19
6
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League
Shakhtar Donetsk
23
59
  2 Champions League qualification
Dynamo Kyiv
23
46
  3 Europa League qualification
Zorya Luhansk
23
46
  4 Play-off
Desna
23
43
  5 Play-off
Oleksandriya
23
40
  6 Play-off
FC Kolos Kovalivka
23
26
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
SC Dnipro-1
23
28
  2
Mariupol
23
25
  3
FC Lviv
23
21
  4
Vorskla Poltava
23
21
  5
Olimpik Donetsk
23
19
  6 Relegation
Karpaty Lviv
23
14
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Shakhtar Donetsk
22
59
  2 Championship play-off
Dynamo Kyiv
22
45
  3 Championship play-off
Zorya Luhansk
22
43
  4 Championship play-off
Desna
22
42
  5 Championship play-off
Oleksandriya
22
37
  6 Championship play-off
FC Kolos Kovalivka
22
26
  7 Relegation play-off
SC Dnipro-1
22
25
  8 Relegation play-off
Mariupol
22
25
  9 Relegation play-off
FC Lviv
22
20
  10 Relegation play-off
Vorskla Poltava
22
20
  11 Relegation play-off
Olimpik Donetsk
22
18
  12 Relegation play-off
Karpaty Lviv
22
13
#
Name
P PTS
  1
FC Dynamo Kiev
16
43
  2
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
15
42
  3
FC Vorskla Poltava
16
36
  4
FC Volyn Lutsk
16
34
  5
FC Oleksandria
16
29
  6
FC Karpaty LVIV
15
28
  7
MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
16
17
  8
FC Lviv
15
17
  9
FC Zorya Lugansk
16
15
  10
FC Mariupol
16
11
  11
Kolos Kovalivka
15
10
  12
SC Dnipro-1
16
9
  13
SFC Desna Chernihiv
16
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Shakhtar Donetsk
21
53
  2
FC Dynamo Kiev
21
49
  3
Vorskla Poltava
21
41
  4
FC Oleksandriya
21
36
  5
Zorya Lugansk
21
29
  6
Karpaty Lviv
21
26
#
Name
P PTS
  1
FC Lviv
21
26
  2
FC Mariupol
21
24
  3
SFC Desna Chernihiv
21
18
  4
Kolos Kovalivka
20
12
  5
SC Dnipro-1
21
12