Switzerland - Promotion League
March 28
Postp.
FC Sion II
? - ?
FC Black Stars
Postp.
FC Basel II
? - ?
FC Munsingen
Postp.
FC Koniz
? - ?
FC Zurich II
Postp.
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
? - ?
FC Bavois
Postp.
SC Cham
? - ?
Etoile Carouge
Postp.
Stade Nyonnais
? - ?
FC Breitenrain
Postp.
AC Bellinzona
? - ?
FC Rapperswil Jona
Postp.
Yverdon-Sport FC
? - ?
SC YF Juventus
March 28
Postp.
La Chaux-de-Fonds
? - ?
Young Boys II
Postp.
Team Vaud U21
? - ?
Terre Sainte
Postp.
Martigny
? - ?
Echallens
Postp.
FC Azzurri 90
? - ?
Chenois
Postp.
Meyrin
? - ?
Olympique de Geneve
Postp.
Lancy FC
? - ?
Bulle
Postp.
Vevey
? - ?
Naters
April 1
Postp.
Bulle
? - ?
FC Azzurri 90
March 28
Postp.
Baden
? - ?
SC Goldau
Postp.
Luzern II
? - ?
Solothurn
Postp.
Wohlen
? - ?
FC Schoetz
Postp.
Zug
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
March 29
Postp.
Delemont
? - ?
Buochs
Postp.
FC Langenthal
? - ?
Muttenz
Postp.
Grasshopper II
? - ?
FC Bassecourt
April 1
Postp.
FC Schoetz
? - ?
FC Langenthal
March 28
Postp.
FC Gossau
? - ?
Tuggen
Postp.
Hongg
? - ?
FC Thalwil
Postp.
Winterthur II
? - ?
Red Star Zuerich
Postp.
St. Gallen II
? - ?
FC Dietikon
March 29
Postp.
Linth
? - ?
Paradiso
Postp.
FC Kosova
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Switzerland - Super League
March 21
Postp.
Sion
? - ?
Luzern
Postp.
Xamax
? - ?
FC ST Gallen 1879
March 22
Postp.
Lugano
? - ?
FC Basel 1893
Postp.
Thun
? - ?
FC Zuerich
Postp.
Servette
? - ?
Young Boys
Switzerland - Challenge League
March 20
Postp.
Winterthur
? - ?
Aarau
March 21
Postp.
Schaffhausen
? - ?
FC Vaduz
Postp.
Grasshoppers
? - ?
Wil
Postp.
SC Kriens
? - ?
Chiasso
March 22
Postp.
Lausanne
? - ?
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Switzerland - Cup
March 4
Postp.
Winterthur
? - ?
FC Bavois
Postp.
Luzern
? - ?
Young Boys
March 5
Postp.
FC Rapperswil Jona
? - ?
Sion
Postp.
Lausanne
? - ?
FC Basel 1893

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Yverdon-Sport FC
17
38
  2
FC Rapperswil Jona
17
31
  3
Stade Nyonnais
17
30
  4
Etoile Carouge
17
30
  5
FC Black Stars
17
29
  6
AC Bellinzona
17
27
  7
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
17
26
  8
FC Basel II
17
22
  9
FC Breitenrain
17
22
  10
FC Sion II
17
20
  11
FC Koniz
17
20
  12
SC Cham
17
19
  13
FC Zurich II
17
18
  14
FC Bavois
17
16
  15 Relegation
SC YF Juventus
17
15
  16 Relegation
FC Munsingen
17
9
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
Team Vaud U21
14
30
  2 Promotion play-off
Naters
14
27
  3 Possible qualification for the next stage
Meyrin
14
25
  4
Bulle
14
24
  5
Echallens
14
23
  6
Young Boys II
14
22
  7
Vevey
14
22
  8
Olympique de Geneve
14
18
  9
Lancy FC
14
18
  10
Martigny
14
17
  11
Chenois
14
13
  12
Terre Sainte
14
13
  13 Relegation
La Chaux-de-Fonds
14
12
  14 Relegation
FC Azzurri 90
14
2
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
Delemont
14
30
  2 Promotion play-off
Wohlen
14
28
  3 Possible qualification for the next stage
Biel/Bienne
14
27
  4
Grasshopper II
14
25
  5
Baden
14
23
  6
Solothurn
14
20
  7
Muttenz
14
20
  8
FC Bassecourt
14
19
  9
FC Schoetz
14
18
  10
FC Langenthal
14
18
  11
Luzern II
14
15
  12
Buochs
14
15
  13 Relegation
SC Goldau
14
10
  14 Relegation
Zug
14
5
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
Tuggen
14
34
  2 Promotion play-off
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
14
30
  3 Possible qualification for the next stage
Linth
14
26
  4
Winterthur II
14
24
  5
Hongg
14
22
  6
Paradiso
14
21
  7
Red Star Zuerich
14
21
  8
FC Kosova
14
18
  9
Eschen/Mauren
14
16
  10
FC Balzers
14
15
  11
St. Gallen II
14
14
  12
FC Dietikon
14
14
  13 Relegation
FC Gossau
14
12
  14 Relegation
FC Thalwil
14
8
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League qualification
FC ST Gallen 1879
23
45
  2 Europa League qualification
Young Boys
23
45
  3 Europa League qualification
FC Basel 1893
23
40
  4
Servette
23
37
  5
FC Zuerich
23
32
  6
Luzern
23
31
  7
Lugano
23
26
  8
Sion
23
23
  9 Relegation play-off
Xamax
23
19
  10 Relegation
Thun
23
19
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Lausanne
23
52
  2 Promotion play-off
FC Vaduz
23
37
  3
Grasshoppers
23
37
  4
SC Kriens
23
36
  5
Winterthur
23
31
  6
Wil
23
28
  7
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
23
28
  8
Aarau
23
26
  9
Schaffhausen
23
24
  10 Relegation
Chiasso
23
17