Sweden - Cup
March 14
Postp.
Haecken
? - ?
Elfsborg
Postp.
Mjallby AIF
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
March 15
Postp.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
IFK Gothenburg
Postp.
Malmoe FF
? - ?
AIK
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 7
FT
Dalkurd FF
Sandvikens IF
FT
Djurgaarden
Mjallby AIF
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 8
FT
Malmoe FF
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
Syrianska
FK Karlskrona
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 8
FT
Hammarby IF
4 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Varbergs BoIS FC
Brommapojkarna
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 9
FT
AIK
Kalmar FF
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Oergryte IS
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 7
FT
Halmstads BK
Tvaakers IF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 8
FT
Haecken
Oestersunds FK
FT
GAIS
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 7
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Sirius
FT
Vasteraas SK
Sollentuna FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 8
FT
Elfsborg
Oerebro
FT
IK Brage
Oskarshamns AIK
November 9, 2019
FT
Enskede IK
AIK
November 10, 2019
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Malmoe FF
Sweden - Allsvenskan
April 4
Postp.
Oerebro
? - ?
Djurgaarden
April 5
Postp.
Hammarby IF
? - ?
Kalmar FF
Postp.
Helsingborgs IF
? - ?
Varbergs BoIS FC
Postp.
Oestersunds FK
? - ?
Mjallby AIF
Postp.
IFK Gothenburg
? - ?
Elfsborg
Postp.
Sirius
? - ?
Falkenbergs FF
April 6
Postp.
Haecken
? - ?
AIK
Postp.
IFK Norrkoeping
? - ?
Malmoe FF
Sweden - Superettan
April 4
Postp.
Oesters IF
? - ?
IK Brage
Postp.
AFC Eskilstuna
? - ?
Joenkoepings Soedra
Postp.
Akropolis IF
? - ?
Degerfors
Postp.
GAIS
? - ?
Halmstads BK
Postp.
Ljungskile SK
? - ?
Norrby
April 5
Postp.
Trelleborgs FF
? - ?
Oergryte IS
Postp.
Umea FC
? - ?
Dalkurd FF
April 6
Postp.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Vasteraas SK
April 4
Postp.
IFK Haninge BRB
? - ?
IF Karlstad
Postp.
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
IF Sylvia
Postp.
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
April 5
Postp.
Oerebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
Canc.
Syrianska
? - ?
Team TG FF
Postp.
Gefle
? - ?
Sollentuna FF
Postp.
IFK Berga
? - ?
Team TG FF
Postp.
Karlslunds IF HFK
? - ?
Nykoepings BIS
Postp.
IFK Luleaa
? - ?
Taeby FK
April 4
Postp.
Eskilsminne IF
? - ?
Qviding FIF
Postp.
FK Karlskrona
? - ?
Torns IF
Postp.
Lindome GIF
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
Postp.
Lunds BK
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
Postp.
Skoevde AIK
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
Postp.
Tvaaaakers IF
? - ?
FC Linkoeping City
April 5
Postp.
Assyriska IK
? - ?
FC Trollhaettan
Postp.
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Motala AIF FK
Sweden - U21 Mellersta
March 31
Postp.
IF Elfsborg
? - ?
Orgryte IS
March 28
Postp.
GIF Sundsvall
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
March 28
Postp.
Bk Hacken
? - ?
Norrby IF
Postp.
Osters If
? - ?
IF Elfsborg
Postp.
IFK Goteborg
? - ?
Jonkopings Sodra IF
Postp.
Kalmar Ff
? - ?
Malmo FF
March 22
Postp.
Hammarby If
? - ?
AFC Eskilstuna
March 16
Postp.
Malmo FF
? - ?
Helsingborgs IF
FT
Halmstads BK
6 - 4
Trelleborgs FF
April 5
Postp.
Goteborg FC
? - ?
Vittsjo Gik
Postp.
IK Uppsala Fotboll
? - ?
Pitea IF Dff
Postp.
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Djurgardens IF Dff
Postp.
Linkopings FC
? - ?
KIF Orebro Dff
Postp.
Umea IK
? - ?
FC Rosengard
Postp.
Vaxjo DFF
? - ?
Eskilstuna United

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Mjallby AIF
3
9
  2
Djurgaarden
3
4
  3
Dalkurd FF
3
3
  4
Sandvikens IF
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Malmoe FF
3
9
  2
AFC Eskilstuna
3
4
  3
Syrianska
3
3
  4
FK Karlskrona
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Hammarby IF
3
9
  2
Varbergs BoIS FC
3
4
  3
Brommapojkarna
3
2
  4
GIF Sundsvall
3
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
AIK
3
7
  2
Kalmar FF
3
6
  3
Joenkoepings Soedra
3
4
  4
Oergryte IS
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Falkenbergs FF
3
6
  2
IFK Norrkoeping
3
6
  3
Halmstads BK
3
3
  4
Tvaakers IF
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Haecken
3
9
  2
Oestersunds FK
3
6
  3
GAIS
3
3
  4
Eskilsminne IF
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
IFK Gothenburg
3
7
  2
Vasteraas SK
3
6
  3
Sirius
3
4
  4
Sollentuna FF
3
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Elfsborg
3
6
  2
Oerebro
3
4
  3
IK Brage
3
4
  4
Oskarshamns AIK
3
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League qualification
AIK
0
0
  1 Europa League qualification
Haecken
0
0
  1 Europa League qualification
Djurgaarden
0
0
  1
Falkenbergs FF
0
0
  1
Hammarby IF
0
0
  1
Helsingborgs IF
0
0
  1
Elfsborg
0
0
  1
IFK Gothenburg
0
0
  1
IFK Norrkoeping
0
0
  1
Sirius
0
0
  1
Kalmar FF
0
0
  1
Malmoe FF
0
0
  1
Mjallby AIF
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Oerebro
0
0
  1 Relegation
Oestersunds FK
0
0
  1 Relegation
Varbergs BoIS FC
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
AFC Eskilstuna
0
0
  1 Promotion
Akropolis IF
0
0
  1 Promotion play-off
Dalkurd FF
0
0
  1
Degerfors
0
0
  1
GAIS
0
0
  1
GIF Sundsvall
0
0
  1
Halmstads BK
0
0
  1
IK Brage
0
0
  1
Joenkoepings Soedra
0
0
  1
Ljungskile SK
0
0
  1
Norrby
0
0
  1
Oergryte IS
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Oesters IF
0
0
  1 Relegation play-off
Trelleborgs FF
0
0
  1 Relegation
Umea FC
0
0
  1 Relegation
Vasteraas SK
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Brommapojkarna
0
0
  1
Gefle
0
0
  1
IF Karlstad
0
0
  1
IF Sylvia
0
0
  1
IFK Berga
0
0
  1
IFK Haninge BRB
0
0
  1
IFK Luleaa
0
0
  1
IK Frej Taeby
0
0
  1
Karlslunds IF HFK
0
0
  1
Nykoepings BIS
0
0
  1
Oerebro Syrianska IF
0
0
  1
Sandvikens IF
0
0
  1
Sollentuna FF
0
0
  1
Taeby FK
0
0
  1
Team TG FF
0
0
  1
Vasalunds IF
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Assyriska IK
0
0
  1
Eskilsminne IF
0
0
  1
FC Linkoeping City
0
0
  1
FC Trollhaettan
0
0
  1
FK Karlskrona
0
0
  1
IFK Vaernamo
0
0
  1
Landskrona BoIS
0
0
  1
Lindome GIF
0
0
  1
Lunds BK
0
0
  1
Motala AIF FK
0
0
  1
Oskarshamns AIK
0
0
  1
Qviding FIF
0
0
  1
Skoevde AIK
0
0
  1
Torns IF
0
0
  1
Tvaaaakers IF
0
0
  1
Utsiktens BK
0
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
IF Elfsborg
1
3
  2
BK Hacken U21
1
3
  3
Orgryte IS
0
0
  3
Osters IF
0
0
  5
IFK Goteborg U21
1
0
  6
GAIS
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Djurgardens IF FF
2
6
  2
Orebro SK
3
4
  3
IFK Norrkoping FK U21
1
1
  4
Hammarby If
0
0
  5
AFC Eskilstuna
1
0
  5
Degerfors IF
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Play-off
Halmstads BK
2
4
  2
Helsingborgs IF
1
3
  3
Malmo FF
1
1
  4
Varbergs BoIS
0
0
  5
Trelleborgs FF
1
0
  6
Falkenbergs FF
1
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League
Djurgardens IF Dff
0
0
  1 Champions League
Eskilstuna United
0
0
  1
FC Rosengard
0
0
  1
Goteborg FC
0
0
  1
IK Uppsala Fotboll
0
0
  1
KIF Orebro Dff
0
0
  1
Kristianstads DFF
0
0
  1
Linkopings FC
0
0
  1
Pitea IF Dff
0
0
  1
Umea IK
0
0
  1 Relegation
Vaxjo DFF
0
0
  1 Relegation
Vittsjo Gik
0
0