Serbia - Prva Liga
March 29
Postp.
FK Graficar Beograd
? - ?
FK Metalac
Postp.
Kolubara
? - ?
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
Postp.
Novi Pazar
? - ?
FK Radnicki 1923
Postp.
FK Radnicki Pirot
? - ?
FK Dinamo Vranje
Postp.
FK Trajal Krusevac
? - ?
Fk Zarkovo
Postp.
FK Zemun
? - ?
Backa Backa Palanka
Postp.
Fk Buducnost Dobanovci
? - ?
FK Sindelic Beograd
Postp.
Fk Kabel Novi Sad
? - ?
FK Smederevo 1924
Serbia - Super Liga
March 22
Postp.
FK Crvena Zvezda
? - ?
FK Radnik Surdulica
Postp.
Cukaricki
? - ?
FK Indjija
Postp.
Javor
? - ?
Vojvodina
Postp.
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
FK Macva Sabac
Postp.
Proleter
? - ?
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Postp.
Radnicki Nis
? - ?
Rad Beograd
Postp.
FK Spartak Subotica
? - ?
Partizan Beograd
Postp.
Vozdovac
? - ?
FK Napredak Krusevac
Serbia - Cup
March 10
FT
Partizan Beograd
FK Spartak Subotica
May 19, 2019
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
FT
Partizan Beograd
Proleter
FT
Radnicki Nis
Mladost Lucani
May 19, 2019
FT
Rad Beograd
FK Zemun
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Macva Sabac
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
FT
Backa Backa Palanka
FK Dinamo Vranje
May 22, 2019
FT
FK Indjija
FK Dinamo Vranje
May 26, 2019
FT
FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Indjija
May 4, 2019
FT
Javor
1 - 1
FK Radnicki 1923
May 5, 2019
FT
Indjija
FK Sindjelic Beograd
FT
TSC Backa Topola
FK Metalac
FT
Zlatibor
Bezanija
May 5, 2019
FT
Borac Cacak
Novi Pazar
FT
Teleoptik
FK Sloboda Uzice
FT
Trayal Krusevac
1 - 0
Becej 1918
FT
Zarkovo
Buducnost Dobanovci

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
FK Graficar Beograd
26
47
  2 Promotion play-off
FK Metalac
26
47
  3 Promotion play-off
Backa Backa Palanka
26
43
  4 Promotion play-off
FK Zlatibor Cajetina
26
42
  5 Promotion play-off
Fk Kabel Novi Sad
26
41
  6 Promotion play-off
Kolubara
26
41
  7 Promotion play-off
Novi Pazar
26
36
  8 Promotion play-off
FK Radnicki 1923
26
35
  9 Relegation play-off
Fk Zarkovo
26
35
  10 Relegation play-off
FK Dinamo Vranje
26
34
  11 Relegation play-off
FK Radnicki Pirot
25
33
  12 Relegation play-off
FK Zemun
25
27
  13 Relegation play-off
FK Trajal Krusevac
26
26
  14 Relegation play-off
FK Sindelic Beograd
26
24
  15 Relegation play-off
FK Smederevo 1924
26
18
  16 Relegation play-off
Fk Buducnost Dobanovci
26
16
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
FK Crvena Zvezda
26
69
  2 Championship play-off
Partizan Beograd
26
58
  3 Championship play-off
Vojvodina
26
55
  4 Championship play-off
FK Tsc Backa Topola
26
50
  5 Championship play-off
Cukaricki
26
47
  6 Championship play-off
Radnicki Nis
26
42
  7 Championship play-off
FK Spartak Subotica
26
37
  8 Championship play-off
Mladost Lucani
26
37
  9 Relegation play-off
Vozdovac
26
35
  10 Relegation play-off
FK Radnik Surdulica
26
29
  11 Relegation play-off
Proleter
26
28
  12 Relegation play-off
FK Napredak Krusevac
26
26
  13 Relegation play-off
Javor
26
24
  14 Relegation play-off
FK Indjija
26
19
  15 Relegation play-off
Rad Beograd
26
15
  16 Relegation play-off
FK Macva Sabac
26
13
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League
FK Crvena Zvezda
37
60
  2 Europa League qualification
Radnicki Nis
37
48
  3 Europa League qualification
Partizan Beograd
37
42
  4 Europa League qualification
Cukaricki
37
39
  5
Mladost Lucani
37
34
  6
FK Napredak Krusevac
37
28
  7
Vojvodina
37
22
  8
Proleter
37
22
#
Name
P PTS
  1
FK Radnik Surdulica
37
28
  2
FK Spartak Subotica
37
27
  3
Vozdovac
37
25
  4
FK Macva Sabac
37
25
  5
Rad Beograd
37
23
  6 Relegation play-off
FK Dinamo Vranje
37
23
  7 Relegation
FK Zemun
37
21
  8 Relegation
Backa Backa Palanka
37
18
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
TSC Backa Topola
37
53
  2 Promotion
Javor
37
46
  3 Promotion play-off
Indjija
37
39
  4 Promotion play-off
FK Radnicki 1923
37
35
  5 Promotion play-off
FK Metalac
37
33
  6 Promotion play-off
Zlatibor
37
32
  7
Bezanija
37
28
  8
FK Sindjelic Beograd
37
24
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Trayal Krusevac
37
32
  2
Buducnost Dobanovci
37
32
  3
Zarkovo
37
31
  4
Borac Cacak
37
27
  5 Relegation
Becej 1918
37
26
  6 Relegation
Novi Pazar
37
21
  7 Relegation
Teleoptik
37
18
  8 Relegation
FK Sloboda Uzice
37
16