Scotland - Championship
March 27
Postp.
Arbroath
? - ?
Dundee United
March 28
Postp.
Alloa Athletic
? - ?
Dunfermline Athletic
Postp.
Dundee FC
? - ?
Queen of South
Postp.
Inverness CT
? - ?
Ayr United
Postp.
Partick Thistle
? - ?
Greenock Morton
Scotland - League 1
March 28
Postp.
East Fife
? - ?
Clyde
Postp.
Forfar Athletic
? - ?
Falkirk
Postp.
Peterhead
? - ?
Montrose
Postp.
Raith Rovers
? - ?
Airdrieonians
Postp.
Stranraer
? - ?
Dumbarton
Scotland - League 2
March 28
Postp.
Annan Athletic
? - ?
Brechin City
Postp.
Cowdenbeath
? - ?
Stenhousemuir
Postp.
Edinburgh City
? - ?
Cove Rangers
Postp.
Elgin City
? - ?
Queen's Park
Postp.
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Albion Rovers
Scotland - Highland League
March 28
Canc.
Clachnacuddin
? - ?
Rothes
Canc.
Formartine United
? - ?
Brora Rangers
Canc.
Fraserburgh
? - ?
Strathspey Thistle
Canc.
Huntly
? - ?
Fort William
Canc.
Keith
? - ?
Deveronvale
Canc.
Lossiemouth
? - ?
Forres Mechanics
Canc.
Nairn County
? - ?
Turriff United
Canc.
Wick Academy
? - ?
Inverurie Loco Works
April 1
Canc.
Formartine United
? - ?
Rothes
Canc.
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
Canc.
Nairn County
? - ?
Fort William
Scotland - Lowland League
March 28
Postp.
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
? - ?
Kelty Hearts
Postp.
Civil Service Strollers
? - ?
Berwick Rangers
Postp.
Dalbeattie Star
? - ?
Caledonian Braves
Postp.
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
East Kilbride
Postp.
Vale of Leithen
? - ?
BSC Glasgow
Scotland - Challenge Cup
March 28
Postp.
Inverness CT
? - ?
Raith Rovers
Scotland - Premiership
March 21
Postp.
Celtic
? - ?
St. Johnstone
Postp.
Hamilton Academical
? - ?
Hibernian
Postp.
Hearts
? - ?
Ross County
Postp.
Livingston
? - ?
Aberdeen
Postp.
Motherwell
? - ?
Kilmarnock
March 22
Postp.
St. Mirren
? - ?
Rangers
Scotland - Scottish Cup
February 28
FT
Hibernian
Inverness CT
February 29
FT
Hearts
Rangers
FT
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
March 1
FT
St. Johnstone
Celtic
Scotland - League Cup
December 8, 2019
FT
Rangers
Celtic
July 27, 2019
AP
East Fife *
Hearts
FT
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
July 27, 2019
AP
Brechin City
Montrose *
FT
Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone
July 26, 2019
FT
Elgin City
Hibernian
July 27, 2019
FT
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
July 27, 2019
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 28, 2019
FT
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
July 27, 2019
AP
Greenock Morton *
Queen of South
FT
Motherwell
Annan Athletic
July 27, 2019
FT
Airdrieonians
Hamilton Academical
July 28, 2019
AP
Queen's Park *
Clyde
July 27, 2019
AP
Ayr United
Stranraer *
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 27, 2019
FT
Albion Rovers
Edinburgh City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
East Kilbride
March 20
Postp.
Hibernian LFC
? - ?
Rangers LFC
March 22
Postp.
Celtic LFC
? - ?
Spartans Wfc
Postp.
Forfar Farmington LFC
? - ?
Heart of Midlothian WFC
Canc.
Motherwell Lfc
? - ?
Glasgow City Lfc

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Dundee United
28
59
  2 Promotion play-off
Inverness CT
27
45
  3 Promotion play-off
Dundee FC
27
41
  4 Promotion play-off
Ayr United
27
40
  5
Dunfermline Athletic
28
37
  6
Arbroath
26
36
  7
Greenock Morton
28
36
  8
Alloa Athletic
28
31
  9 Relegation play-off
Queen of South
28
28
  10 Relegation
Partick Thistle
27
26
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Raith Rovers
28
53
  2 Promotion play-off
Falkirk
28
52
  3 Promotion play-off
Airdrieonians
28
48
  4 Promotion play-off
Montrose
28
47
  5
East Fife
28
45
  6
Dumbarton
28
38
  7
Clyde
28
34
  8
Peterhead
27
26
  9 Relegation play-off
Forfar Athletic
28
24
  10 Relegation
Stranraer
27
16
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Cove Rangers
28
68
  2 Promotion play-off
Edinburgh City
27
55
  3 Promotion play-off
Elgin City
28
43
  4 Promotion play-off
Cowdenbeath
27
41
  5
Queen's Park
28
40
  6
Stirling Albion
28
36
  7
Annan Athletic
27
31
  8
Stenhousemuir
28
29
  9
Albion Rovers
26
24
  10 Relegation play-off
Brechin City
27
17
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
Brora Rangers
26
72
  2
Inverurie Loco Works
28
59
  3
Fraserburgh
23
55
  4
Rothes
23
53
  5
Buckie Thistle
24
53
  6
Formartine United
23
44
  7
Forres Mechanics
27
43
  8
Nairn County
22
39
  9
Keith
27
34
  10
Wick Academy
25
32
  11
Deveronvale
27
31
  12
Huntly
27
24
  13
Strathspey Thistle
22
19
  14
Turriff United
27
18
  15
Clachnacuddin
27
16
  16
Lossiemouth
28
13
  17
Fort William
20
10
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion play-off
Kelty Hearts
25
68
  2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
24
62
  3
East Stirlingshire
26
53
  4
BSC Glasgow
22
51
  5
Spartans FC
25
49
  6
Civil Service Strollers
23
39
  7
East Kilbride
23
37
  8
Caledonian Braves
26
36
  9
Cumbernauld Colts
27
36
  10
Stirling University FC
25
31
  11
Gala Fairydean Rovers
25
27
  12
Berwick Rangers
24
24
  13
Gretna FC 2008
24
12
  14
Edinburgh University
25
12
  15
Dalbeattie Star
23
11
  16
Vale of Leithen
23
8
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Additional spot(s) for UEFA Champions League qualification from championship play-off/Championship play-off
Celtic
30
80
  2 Additional spot(s) for UEFA Europa League qualification from championship play-off/Championship play-off
Rangers
29
67
  3 Additional spot(s) for UEFA Europa League qualification from championship play-off/Championship play-off
Motherwell
30
46
  4 Championship play-off
Aberdeen
30
45
  5 Championship play-off
Livingston
30
39
  6 Championship play-off
Hibernian
30
37
  7 Relegation play-off
St. Johnstone
29
36
  8 Relegation play-off
Kilmarnock
30
33
  9 Relegation play-off
St. Mirren
30
29
  10 Relegation play-off
Ross County
30
29
  11 Relegation play-off
Hamilton Academical
30
27
  12 Relegation play-off
Hearts
30
23
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Hearts
4
9
  2 Possible qualification for the next stage
East Fife
4
8
  3
Dundee United
4
7
  4
Stenhousemuir
4
3
  5
Cowdenbeath
4
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Ross County
4
12
  2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Forfar Athletic
4
9
  3
Montrose
4
5
  4
St. Johnstone
4
3
  5
Brechin City
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Hibernian
4
11
  2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Alloa Athletic
4
7
  3
Arbroath
4
6
  4
Elgin City
4
5
  5
Stirling Albion
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Dundee FC
4
10
  2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Inverness CT
4
7
  3
Peterhead
4
6
  4
Cove Rangers
4
4
  5
Raith Rovers
4
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Motherwell
4
12
  2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Greenock Morton
4
8
  3
Queen of South
4
6
  4
Dumbarton
4
3
  5
Annan Athletic
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Partick Thistle
4
10
  2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Hamilton Academical
4
9
  3
Airdrieonians
4
5
  4
Queen's Park
4
5
  5
Clyde
4
1
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Livingston
4
11
  2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Ayr United
4
7
  3
Falkirk
4
7
  4
Stranraer
4
5
  5
Berwick Rangers
4
0
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Next stage
Dunfermline Athletic
4
9
  2 Possible qualification for the next stage
Albion Rovers
4
7
  3
St. Mirren
4
6
  4
East Kilbride
4
5
  5
Edinburgh City
4
3
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League
Rangers LFC
1
3
  2 Champions League
Celtic LFC
1
3
  3
Hibernian LFC
1
3
  3
Motherwell Lfc
1
3
  5
Glasgow City Lfc
1
0
  6
Forfar Farmington LFC
1
0
  6
Spartans Wfc
1
0
  8 Relegation
Heart of Midlothian WFC
1
0