Romania - Liga II
March 28
Postp.
CSM Resita
? - ?
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Postp.
FC Arges Pitesti
? - ?
Concordia Chiajna
Postp.
FC Dunarea Calarasi
? - ?
CS Mioveni
Canc.
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Postp.
Gloria Buzau
? - ?
Rapid Bucuresti
Canc.
Luceafarul Oradea
Turris-Oltul
AAW
FK Csikszereda
3 - 0
CS Sportul Snagov
Postp.
Petrolul Ploiesti
? - ?
Universitatea Cluj
Postp.
Ripensia Timisoara
? - ?
Farul Constanta
Postp.
UTA Arad
? - ?
Pandurii
Postp.
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
? - ?
Turris-Oltul
March 20
Postp.
FC Botosani
? - ?
CFR Cluj
March 21
Postp.
FC FCSB
? - ?
Gaz Metan Medias
Romania - Liga I
February 22
FT
FC Voluntari
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
FC FCSB
FC Chindia Targoviste
February 23
FT
Astra Giurgiu
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
CFR Cluj
February 24
FT
FC Botosani
CSM Politehnica Iasi
March 21
Postp.
CSM Politehnica Iasi
? - ?
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
March 22
Postp.
AFC Hermannstadt
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
Postp.
FC Chindia Targoviste
? - ?
FC Viitorul Constanta
March 23
Postp.
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
? - ?
FC Voluntari
Romania - Cup
March 3
Postp.
AFC Hermannstadt
? - ?
FC FCSB
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
Dinamo Bucuresti
March 4
FT
Petrolul Ploiesti
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
CS Universitatea Craiova
March 5
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
FC FCSB
Romania - Super Cup
July 6, 2019
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Viitorul Constanta

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
UTA Arad
23
50
  2 Promotion
Petrolul Ploiesti
24
41
  3 Promotion play-off
CS Mioveni
23
39
  4
Turris-Oltul
22
39
  5
FC Arges Pitesti
23
38
  6
Rapid Bucuresti
23
37
  7
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
23
37
  8
FC Dunarea Calarasi
24
34
  9
Gloria Buzau
23
33
  10
Farul Constanta
23
33
  11
Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
22
33
  12
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
22
32
  13
Ripensia Timisoara
23
28
  14
Universitatea Cluj
23
27
  15 Relegation
FK Csikszereda
24
25
  16 Relegation
CSM Resita
22
24
  17 Relegation
Concordia Chiajna
22
24
  18 Relegation
CS Sportul Snagov
26
9
  19 Relegation
Pandurii
23
8
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Champions League qualification
CFR Cluj
2
30
  2 Europa League qualification
FC FCSB
2
26
  3 Europa League qualification
CS Universitatea Craiova
2
26
  4
Astra Giurgiu
2
24
  5
FC Botosani
2
24
  6
Gaz Metan Medias
2
23
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
CFR Cluj
26
52
  2 Championship play-off
CS Universitatea Craiova
26
46
  3 Championship play-off
FC Botosani
26
45
  4 Championship play-off
FC FCSB
26
44
  5 Championship play-off
Gaz Metan Medias
26
43
  6 Championship play-off
Astra Giurgiu
26
42
  7 Relegation play-off
FC Viitorul Constanta
26
40
  8 Relegation play-off
Dinamo Bucuresti
26
34
  9 Relegation play-off
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
26
33
  10 Relegation play-off
AFC Hermannstadt
26
25
  11 Relegation play-off
FC Chindia Targoviste
26
25
  12 Relegation play-off
CSM Politehnica Iasi
26
22
  13 Relegation play-off
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
26
22
  14 Relegation play-off
FC Voluntari
26
20
#
Name
P PTS
  1
FC Viitorul Constanta
2
24
  2
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
2
19
  3
AFC Hermannstadt
2
17
  4
Dinamo Bucuresti
2
17
  5
CSM Politehnica Iasi
2
15
  6 Relegation play-off
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
2
14
  7 Relegation
FC Chindia Targoviste
2
14
  8 Relegation
FC Voluntari
2
12