March 28
Canc.
Csd Camara de Lobos
? - ?
SC Maria Fonte
March 29
Canc.
AD Oliveirense
? - ?
Berco SC
Canc.
AR Sao Martinho
? - ?
FC Vizela
Canc.
Braganca
? - ?
Chaves B
Canc.
CD Cerveira
? - ?
AD Fafe
Canc.
CDC Montalegre
? - ?
Pedras Salgadas
Canc.
Merelinense FC
? - ?
Maritimo B
Canc.
SC Mirandela
? - ?
Braga B
Canc.
Uniao da Madeira
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
March 29
Canc.
AD Castro Daire
? - ?
CD Trofense
Canc.
AD Sanjoanense
? - ?
Gondomar SC
Canc.
Ginasio Figueirense
? - ?
FC Pedras Rubras
Canc.
Leca FC
? - ?
Uniao SC Paredes
Canc.
Lusitano FCV
? - ?
Fc Felgueiras 1932
Canc.
Coimbroes
? - ?
Amarante
Canc.
SC Espinho
? - ?
CF Canelas 2010
Canc.
Vila Real
? - ?
Arouca
Canc.
Valadares Gaia Fc
? - ?
Lusitania FC Lourosa
March 28
Canc.
GD Fontinhas
? - ?
Anadia
Canc.
Caldas SC
? - ?
Clube Condeixa
Canc.
SC Beira Mar
? - ?
Oliveira DO Hospital
March 29
Canc.
Benfica Castelo Branco
? - ?
Sertanense
Canc.
CD De Fatima
? - ?
AC Marinhense
Canc.
Praiense
? - ?
Sporting Clube Ideal
Canc.
RD Agueda
? - ?
Arc Oleiros
Canc.
UD Santarem
? - ?
Torreense
Canc.
Uniao Leiria
? - ?
Vitoria de Sernache
March 29
Canc.
1 Dezembro
? - ?
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Canc.
Alverca
? - ?
CF OS Armacenenses
Canc.
Amora FC
? - ?
Loures
Canc.
CO DO Montijo
? - ?
Real SC Massama
Canc.
GD Fabril DO Barreiro
? - ?
CD Pinhalnovense
Canc.
Lusitano GC
? - ?
SU Sintrense
Canc.
Sacavenense
? - ?
SC Olhanense
Canc.
Sintra Football
? - ?
Aljustrelense
Canc.
Louletano
? - ?
Esperanca De Lagos
Portugal - Primeira Liga
March 20
Postp.
Gil Vicente FC
? - ?
Famalicao
March 21
Postp.
Tondela
? - ?
Aves
Postp.
Vitoria de Setubal
? - ?
Santa Clara
Postp.
FC Porto
? - ?
Maritimo
Postp.
Portimonense
? - ?
Benfica
March 22
Postp.
Belenenses SAD
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Postp.
Moreirense
? - ?
Rio Ave
Postp.
SC Braga
? - ?
Boavista
Postp.
Sporting CP
? - ?
Pacos de Ferreira
Portugal - Segunda Liga
March 20
Postp.
Nacional
? - ?
Feirense
March 21
Postp.
Leixoes
? - ?
FC Porto B
Postp.
Vilafranquense
? - ?
Casa Pia AC
March 22
Postp.
Academico Viseu
? - ?
Estoril
Postp.
Mafra
? - ?
Farense
Postp.
Academica
? - ?
Varzim
Postp.
CD Cova da Piedade
? - ?
Oliveirense
Postp.
Penafiel
? - ?
Sporting Covilha
Postp.
Chaves
? - ?
Benfica B
Portugal - Cup
February 11
FT
Famalicao
Benfica
February 12
FT
FC Porto
Academico Viseu
January 21
FT
SC Braga
Sporting CP
January 22
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto
January 25
FT
SC Braga
FC Porto
December 21, 2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Penafiel
December 22, 2019
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
December 21, 2019
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sporting Covilha
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
December 21, 2019
FT
Portimonense
Sporting CP
FT
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente FC
December 22, 2019
FT
Santa Clara
Casa Pia
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
August 3, 2019
AP
Nacional
Chaves *
FT
Casa Pia AC
2 - 0
Boavista
FT
Penafiel
1 - 0
Tondela
FT
Leixoes
Maritimo
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Moreirense
FT
Belenenses SAD
0 - 1
Santa Clara
FT
Famalicao
Sporting Covilha
AP
Pacos de Ferreira *
Estoril
FT
Gil Vicente FC
3 - 2
Aves
FT
Portimonense
Academica
FT
Rio Ave
Oliveirense
August 5, 2019
FT
Feirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2019
FT
Benfica
Sporting CP
March 29
Postp.
Benfica
? - ?
AD Ovarense
Postp.
Clube De Albergaria
? - ?
Gdc A Dos Francos
Postp.
Estoril Praia
? - ?
CA Ouriense
Postp.
Rec Cadima
? - ?
SL Benfica
Postp.
Valadares Gaia FC
? - ?
SC Braga
Postp.
Cs Maritimo Madeira
? - ?
Sporting CP
March 25
Postp.
Leixoes SC
? - ?
FC Famalicao
Postp.
CD Feirense
? - ?
CD Aves
March 20
Postp.
Rio Ave
? - ?
Estoril Praia
February 8
FT
CD Aves
1 - 0
Sporting Braga
FT
CS Maritimo
3 - 2
Academica Coimbra
FT
Leixoes SC
SL Benfica
FT
Portimonense
1 - 2
Estoril Praia
FT
Rio Ave
3 - 1
CD Feirense
FT
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 - 0
CF Belenenses
February 9
FT
CD Cova Da Piedade
2 - 1
FC Famalicao
March 14
Canc.
FC Famalicao
? - ?
FC Porto
Canc.
GD Estoril Praia
? - ?
SL Benfica
Canc.
SC Braga
? - ?
Rio Ave FC
Canc.
Sporting CP
? - ?
Futebol Clube Alverca
Postp.
CD Tondela
? - ?
OS Belenenses
Postp.
Uniao Leiria
? - ?
SG Sacavenense
Postp.
Vilafranquense
? - ?
Amora FC
Postp.
Vitoria Setubal
? - ?
Academica Coimbra

Table

  1 Promotion play-off
FC Vizela
25
60
  2 Promotion play-off
AD Fafe
25
52
  3
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
25
48
  4
Braga B
25
46
  5
AR Sao Martinho
25
44
  6
Merelinense FC
25
43
  7
SC Maria Fonte
25
40
  8
Maritimo B
25
37
  9
CDC Montalegre
25
37
  10
Berco SC
25
33
  11
Chaves B
25
31
  12
Uniao da Madeira
25
31
  13
SC Mirandela
25
30
  14 Relegation
Pedras Salgadas
25
26
  15 Relegation
CD Cerveira
25
20
  16 Relegation
Braganca
25
17
  17 Relegation
AD Oliveirense
25
16
  18 Relegation
Csd Camara de Lobos
25
8
  1 Promotion play-off
Arouca
25
58
  2 Promotion play-off
Lusitania FC Lourosa
25
50
  3
SC Espinho
25
48
  4
Leca FC
25
46
  5
AD Castro Daire
25
44
  6
AD Sanjoanense
25
42
  7
Fc Felgueiras 1932
25
41
  8
Uniao SC Paredes
25
34
  9
CF Canelas 2010
25
33
  10
Amarante
25
33
  11
Coimbroes
25
30
  12
CD Trofense
25
30
  13
FC Pedras Rubras
25
28
  14 Relegation
Gondomar SC
25
27
  15 Relegation
Valadares Gaia Fc
25
25
  16 Relegation
Lusitano FCV
25
25
  17 Relegation
Vila Real
25
15
  18 Relegation
Ginasio Figueirense
25
9
  1 Promotion play-off
Praiense
25
53
  2 Promotion play-off
Benfica Castelo Branco
25
42
  3
Anadia
25
41
  4
Sertanense
25
38
  5
CD De Fatima
25
37
  6
SC Beira Mar
25
37
  7
Caldas SC
25
35
  8
Clube Condeixa
25
35
  9
Torreense
25
34
  10
Arc Oleiros
25
33
  11
AC Marinhense
25
32
  12
Uniao Leiria
25
29
  13
RD Agueda
25
28
  14 Relegation
Oliveira DO Hospital
25
28
  15 Relegation
UD Santarem
25
27
  16 Relegation
Sporting Clube Ideal
25
27
  17 Relegation
Vitoria de Sernache
25
22
  18 Relegation
GD Fontinhas
25
13
  1 Promotion play-off
SC Olhanense
25
57
  2 Promotion play-off
Real SC Massama
25
57
  3
Alverca
25
53
  4
Louletano
25
51
  5
SU Sintrense
25
45
  6
CD Pinhalnovense
25
45
  7
Loures
25
42
  8
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
25
38
  9
1 Dezembro
25
30
  10
Amora FC
25
28
  11
Esperanca De Lagos
25
28
  12
CF OS Armacenenses
25
27
  13
CO DO Montijo
25
21
  14 Relegation
Sacavenense
25
21
  15 Relegation
Lusitano GC
25
20
  16 Relegation
GD Fabril DO Barreiro
25
19
  17 Relegation
Aljustrelense
25
18
  18 Relegation
Sintra Football
25
16
  1 Champions League
FC Porto
24
60
  2 Champions League qualification
Benfica
24
59
  3 Europa League qualification
SC Braga
24
46
  4 Europa League qualification
Sporting CP
24
42
  5
Rio Ave
24
38
  6
Vitoria de Guimaraes
24
37
  7
Famalicao
24
37
  8
Moreirense
24
30
  9
Gil Vicente FC
24
30
  10
Santa Clara
24
30
  11
Boavista
24
29
  12
Vitoria de Setubal
24
28
  13
Belenenses SAD
24
26
  14
Tondela
24
25
  15
Maritimo
24
24
  16
Pacos de Ferreira
24
22
  17 Relegation
Portimonense
24
16
  18 Relegation
Aves
24
13
P
PTS
  1 Promotion
Nacional
24
50
  2 Promotion
Farense
24
48
  3
Feirense
24
42
  4
Estoril
24
39
  5
Mafra
24
39
  6
Varzim
24
37
  7
Academica
24
35
  8
Academico Viseu
24
34
  9
Leixoes
24
33
  10
Oliveirense
24
32
  11
Sporting Covilha
24
32
  12
Chaves
24
32
  13
FC Porto B
24
29
  14
Benfica B
24
28
  15
Penafiel
24
28
  16
Vilafranquense
24
24
  17 Relegation
CD Cova da Piedade
24
17
  18 Relegation
Casa Pia AC
24
11
  1 Next stage
SC Braga
3
9
  2
Pacos de Ferreira
3
4
  3
Maritimo
3
2
  4
Penafiel
3
1
  1 Next stage
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3
7
  2
Benfica
3
3
  3
Sporting Covilha
3
2
  4
Vitoria de Setubal
3
2
  1 Next stage
Sporting CP
3
6
  2
Portimonense
3
4
  3
Rio Ave
3
4
  4
Gil Vicente FC
3
3
  1 Next stage
FC Porto
3
9
  2
Chaves
3
6
  3
Casa Pia
3
3
  4
Santa Clara
3
0
  1 Champions League
SL Benfica
15
42
  2
Sporting CP
15
42
  3
SC Braga
15
34
  4
Estoril Praia
15
25
  5
Benfica
15
24
  6
Cs Maritimo Madeira
14
21
  7
Valadares Gaia FC
15
19
  8
CA Ouriense
15
18
  9
Clube De Albergaria
15
17
  10
AD Ovarense
14
9
  11 Relegation
Rec Cadima
15
6
  12 Relegation
Gdc A Dos Francos
15
3
  1
Vitoria Guimaraes
4
44
  2
Gil Vicente
4
35
  3
Pacos Ferreira
4
33
  4
CD Aves
3
32
  5
Leixoes SC
4
26
  6 Relegation
CD Nacional Madeira
4
23
  7 Relegation
CD Feirense
3
20
  8 Relegation
FC Vizela
4
15
  1
Rio Ave
4
38
  2
SL Benfica
4
35
  3
Sporting CP
5
33
  4
Estoril Praia
4
33
  5
CD Aves
5
32
  6
Sporting Braga
4
30
  1 Championship play-off
Rio Ave
30
61
  2 Championship play-off
SL Benfica
30
61
  3 Championship play-off
Estoril Praia
30
53
  4 Championship play-off
Sporting CP
30
52
  5 Championship play-off
CD Aves
30
50
  6 Championship play-off
Sporting Braga
30
48
  7
CF Belenenses
30
44
  8
Vitoria Setubal
30
38
  9
Portimonense
30
37
  10
CS Maritimo
30
37
  11
Leixoes SC
30
36
  12
CD Cova Da Piedade
30
36
  13
Vitoria Guimaraes
30
34
  14
CD Feirense
30
27
  15
Academica Coimbra
30
21
  16
FC Famalicao
30
21
  1
SL Benfica
4
12
  2
Rio Ave FC
4
9
  3
SC Braga
4
8
  4
FC Famalicao
4
7
  5
Sporting CP
4
5
  6
GD Estoril Praia
4
3
  7
FC Porto
4
1
  8
Futebol Clube Alverca
4
0
  1
OS Belenenses
3
44
  2
CD Tondela
3
41
  3
SG Sacavenense
3
39
  4
Academica Coimbra
3
37
  5
Vitoria Setubal
3
33
  6 Relegation
Amora FC
3
21
  7 Relegation
Vilafranquense
3
6
  8 Relegation
Uniao Leiria
3
1