Poland - 1st Liga
March 28
Postp.
Odra Opole
? - ?
Warta Poznan
Postp.
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
Postp.
Puszcza Niepolomice
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
Postp.
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Postp.
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
? - ?
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
Postp.
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Olimpia Grudziadz
March 29
Postp.
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Postp.
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
March 30
Postp.
GKS Tychy
? - ?
Stal Mielec
Poland - 2nd Liga
March 28
Postp.
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Bytovia Bytow
Postp.
Stal Stalowa Wola
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
Postp.
Elana Torun
? - ?
Garbarnia
Postp.
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Stal Rzeszow
Postp.
Polkowice
? - ?
Lech Poznan ll
Postp.
Znicz Pruszkow
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
Postp.
Widzew Lodz
? - ?
KS Legionovia Legionowo
March 29
Postp.
Resovia
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
Postp.
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
Poland - Ekstraklasa
March 20
Postp.
Rakow Czestochowa
? - ?
ŁKS Łódź
Postp.
Gornik Zabrze
? - ?
KS Lechia Gdansk
March 21
Postp.
Jagiellonia Bialystok
? - ?
Wisla Plock
Postp.
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
? - ?
Lech Poznan
Postp.
Pogon Szczecin
? - ?
Cracovia
March 22
Postp.
Korona Kielce
? - ?
Piast Gliwice
Postp.
Arka Gdynia
? - ?
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Postp.
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
Legia Warszawa
Poland - Cup
March 17
Postp.
Stal Mielec
? - ?
Lech Poznan
March 18
Postp.
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Legia Warszawa
November 16, 2019
FT
Medyk Konin (w)
0 - 3
Gornik Leczna (w)
FT
UJ Krakow (w)
Walbrzych (w)
November 17, 2019
FT
Bydgoszcz (w)
Olimpia Szczecin (w)
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
Mitech Zywiec (w)
FT
Wrocław (w)
Rolnik Biedrzy (w)
FT
UKS Lodz (w)
Katowice (w)
Poland - Super Cup
July 13, 2019
FT
Piast Gliwice
KS Lechia Gdansk

Table

#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
22
43
  2 Promotion
Warta Poznan
22
43
  3 Promotion play-off
Stal Mielec
22
41
  4 Promotion play-off
Radomiak Radom
22
36
  5 Promotion play-off
GKS Jastrzebie
22
34
  6 Promotion play-off
Miedz Legnica
22
34
  7
Olimpia Grudziadz
22
34
  8
GKS Tychy
22
31
  9
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
22
29
  10
Termalica Nieciecza
22
29
  11
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
22
29
  12
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
22
29
  13
Chrobry Glogow
22
26
  14
Puszcza Niepolomice
22
26
  15
GKS Belchatow
22
25
  16 Relegation
Odra Opole
22
23
  17 Relegation
Wigry Suwalki
22
19
  18 Relegation
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
22
19
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Promotion
Widzew Lodz
22
47
  2 Promotion
Gornik Leczna
22
42
  3 Promotion play-off
Resovia
22
41
  4 Promotion play-off
GKS Katowice
22
41
  5 Promotion play-off
Olimpia Elblag
22
36
  6 Promotion play-off
Bytovia Bytow
22
33
  7
Blekitni Stargard
22
31
  8
Polkowice
22
30
  9
Stal Rzeszow
22
30
  10
Znicz Pruszkow
22
30
  11
Elana Torun
22
29
  12
Garbarnia
22
28
  13
Lech Poznan ll
22
28
  14
Pogon Siedlce
22
27
  15 Relegation
SKRA Czestochowa
22
25
  16 Relegation
Stal Stalowa Wola
22
24
  17 Relegation
KS Legionovia Legionowo
22
13
  18 Relegation
Gryf Wejherowo
22
13
#
Name
P PTS
  1 Championship play-off
Legia Warszawa
26
51
  2 Championship play-off
Piast Gliwice
26
43
  3 Championship play-off
Cracovia
26
42
  4 Championship play-off
WKS Slask Wroclaw
26
42
  5 Championship play-off
Lech Poznan
26
42
  6 Championship play-off
Pogon Szczecin
26
41
  7 Championship play-off
KS Lechia Gdansk
26
38
  8 Championship play-off
Jagiellonia Bialystok
26
37
  9 Relegation play-off
Rakow Czestochowa
26
36
  10 Relegation play-off
Wisla Plock
26
36
  11 Relegation play-off
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
26
33
  12 Relegation play-off
Gornik Zabrze
26
33
  13 Relegation play-off
Wisla Krakow
26
31
  14 Relegation play-off
Korona Kielce
26
26
  15 Relegation play-off
Arka Gdynia
26
25
  16 Relegation play-off
ŁKS Łódź
26
20
#
Name
P PTS
  1
Gornik Leczna (w)
11
33
  2
Medyk Konin (w)
11
25
  3
UJ Krakow (w)
11
24
  4
Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
11
22
  5
UKS Lodz (w)
11
22
  6
Katowice (w)
11
22
  7
Walbrzych (w)
10
13
  8
Olimpia Szczecin (w)
10
12
  9
Wrocław (w)
11
9
  10
Mitech Zywiec (w)
11
6
  11
Bydgoszcz (w)
11
4
  12
Rolnik Biedrzy (w)
11
0