Postp.
Atlético Grau
? - ?
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
Postp.
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
Postp.
Carlos Mannucci
? - ?
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Postp.
Cusco FC
? - ?
Sport Boys Association
Postp.
Deportivo Municipal
? - ?
Cienciano
Postp.
Binacional
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
Postp.
FBC Melgar
? - ?
FC Carlos Stein
Postp.
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
Alianza Lima
Postp.
CD UT Cajamarca
? - ?
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
March 21
Postp.
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
CD Usmp
December 14, 2019
FT
Deportivo Coopsol
4 - 0
Sport Chavelines Juniors
FT
Atlético Grau
0 - 0
Deportivo Llacuabamba
December 1, 2019
FT
Juan Aurich
Atletico Grau
FT
Alianza Atletico
Deportivo Coopsol
November 8, 2019
FT
Deportivo Los Caimanes
Cultural Santa Rosa
November 9, 2019
AAW
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 3
Atletico Grau
November 10, 2019
FT
Alianza Atletico
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Cienciano
Santos
FT
Sport Loreto
Juan Aurich
FT
Union Huaral
0 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
Peru - Cup:: final
December 1, 2019
FT
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Sport Estrella
AAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0 - 3
Carlos Stein
November 8, 2019
AET
Atletico Grau *
Sport Huancayo
January 24
FT
Binacional
Atlético Grau
18:00
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
? - ?
Alianza Lima
18:00
Atlético Grau
? - ?
Sport Huancayo
18:00
Ayacucho FC
? - ?
CD Usmp
18:00
Carlos Mannucci
? - ?
FC Carlos Stein
18:00
Cienciano
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
18:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
? - ?
Sport Boys Association
18:00
Deportivo Municipal
? - ?
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
18:00
Binacional
? - ?
Cusco FC
18:00
Sporting Cristal
? - ?
CD UT Cajamarca
18:00
Universitario de Deportes
? - ?
FBC Melgar

Table

  1 Promotion
Atlético Grau
3
5
  2 Promotion
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3
5
  3
Deportivo Coopsol
3
4
  4
Sport Chavelines Juniors
3
1
  1 Championship play-off
Cienciano
22
44
  2 Championship play-off
Alianza Atletico
22
43
  3 Championship play-off
Juan Aurich
22
42
  4 Championship play-off
Atletico Grau
22
41
  5 Championship play-off
Santos
22
41
  6 Championship play-off
Deportivo Coopsol
22
39
  7 Championship play-off
Comerciantes Unidos
22
33
  8
Union Huaral
22
31
  9
Cultural Santa Rosa
22
30
  10 Relegation
Sport Loreto
22
15
  11 Relegation
Deportivo Los Caimanes
22
5
P
PTS
  1
Carlos Stein
3
7
  2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3
4
  3
Sport Chavelines Juniors
3
2
  4
Sport Estrella
3
2